IV.46 Big 8
Last Seen:
07/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-0
Next: Barreda Basket
 
Last Seen:
07/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-2
Next: armonda
 
Last Seen:
07/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-4
Last Seen:
07/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-4
Next: Los Goonies
 
Last Seen:
07/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
7-4
Last Seen:
07/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-8
Next: Emenesci
 
Last Seen:
07/13/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-9
Next: KK Cedeira
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-10
Next: UD Ibiza Basket
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Slam Beer  122 - 105
06/06/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  llamuergas  126 - 76
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Horno el antequerano C.B  135 - 117
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Vino Eroski  Neda City Thunder  87 - 110
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  VALENCIA PEOPLES  135 - 136
06/09/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Tenerife NBA Legends  65 - 125
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Vino Eroski  102 - 109
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Danok  117 - 102
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Slam Beer  91 - 110
06/13/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  llamuergas  36 - 86
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Horno el antequerano C.B  135 - 83
06/13/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Neda City Thunder  63 - 93
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  mascarillas team  116 - 54
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  VALENCIA PEOPLES  75 - 132
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Tenerife NBA Legends  97 - 67
06/16/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Danok  74 - 123
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  llamuergas  104 - 38
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Danok  103 - 120
06/20/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  VALENCIA PEOPLES  76 - 99
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Slam Beer  61 - 127
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Neda City Thunder  83 - 102
06/23/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Horno el antequerano C.B  99 - 83
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Danok  mascarillas team  133 - 93
06/23/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Tenerife NBA Legends  92 - 105
06/27/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Slam Beer  69 - 98
06/27/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Horno el antequerano C.B  119 - 58
06/27/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Danok  106 - 130
06/27/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Tenerife NBA Legends  99 - 138
06/30/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Slam Beer  87 - 111
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  llamuergas  81 - 92
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Horno el antequerano C.B  0 - 50
06/30/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  Neda City Thunder  60 - 128
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Danok  126 - 118
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  VALENCIA PEOPLES  64 - 120
06/30/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Tenerife NBA Legends  77 - 109
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  mascarillas team  109 - 78
07/04/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  armonda  63 - 98
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Los Goonies  92 - 129
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Danok  KK Cedeira  122 - 96
07/04/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Gimnastico Valencia  84 - 123
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Emenesci  124 - 86
07/04/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  UD Ibiza Basket  77 - 101
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Barreda Basket  118 - 126
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Anonimo  50 - 0
07/07/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Horno el antequerano C.B  118 - 65
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  Neda City Thunder  33 - 106
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Danok  0 - 50
07/07/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  VALENCIA PEOPLES  54 - 103
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Tenerife NBA Legends  117 - 103
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  mascarillas team  91 - 98
07/07/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Slam Beer  69 - 102
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  llamuergas  113 - 89
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  armonda  85 - 76
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Los Goonies  118 - 86
07/11/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Anonimo  50 - 0
07/11/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Gimnastico Valencia  62 - 113
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Emenesci  102 - 62
07/11/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  UD Ibiza Basket  78 - 104
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Barreda Basket  78 - 132
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  KK Cedeira  104 - 71
07/14/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Danok 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Tenerife NBA Legends 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  mascarillas team 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Slam Beer 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Horno el antequerano C.B 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  Neda City Thunder 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  llamuergas 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Los Goonies 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Anonimo 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  KK Cedeira 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Gimnastico Valencia 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Emenesci 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  UD Ibiza Basket 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Barreda Basket 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  armonda 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Tenerife NBA Legends 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  mascarillas team 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Slam Beer 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  llamuergas 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  Neda City Thunder 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Horno el antequerano C.B 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Danok 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  armonda 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Anonimo 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  KK Cedeira 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Gimnastico Valencia 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Emenesci 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  UD Ibiza Basket 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Barreda Basket 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Los Goonies 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Danok 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Tenerife NBA Legends 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  mascarillas team 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Slam Beer 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Horno el antequerano C.B 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Neda City Thunder 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  llamuergas 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Tenerife NBA Legends 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  mascarillas team 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Danok 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Slam Beer 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Danok  llamuergas 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Horno el antequerano C.B 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Neda City Thunder 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Neda City Thunder 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Tenerife NBA Legends 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  mascarillas team 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Horno el antequerano C.B 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Slam Beer 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  llamuergas 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Danok 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  llamuergas 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Neda City Thunder 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  mascarillas team 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Danok  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
Advertisement