IV.46 Great 8
Last Seen:
07/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-0
Next: Neda City Thunder
 
Last Seen:
07/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-1
Next: Slam Beer
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-4
Last Seen:
07/10/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-6
Next: Danok
 
Last Seen:
07/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
3-8
Next: VALENCIA PEOPLES
 
Last Seen:
07/07/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-8
Next: mascarillas team
 
Last Seen:
07/12/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-9
Next: llamuergas
 
Last Seen:
06/15/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-11
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  armonda  104 - 75
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  Los Goonies  92 - 128
06/06/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Anonimo  115 - 24
06/06/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  KK Cedeira  111 - 92
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  UD Ibiza Basket  63 - 94
06/09/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Barreda Basket  30 - 139
06/09/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  Gimnastico Valencia  81 - 119
06/09/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Emenesci  99 - 101
06/13/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  armonda  108 - 87
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Anonimo  134 - 34
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  KK Cedeira  58 - 88
06/13/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  Los Goonies  91 - 71
06/16/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Barreda Basket  94 - 113
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  Gimnastico Valencia  83 - 118
06/16/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Emenesci  0 - 50
06/16/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  UD Ibiza Basket  77 - 107
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  armonda  0 - 50
06/20/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  Los Goonies  107 - 96
06/20/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  Emenesci  145 - 94
06/20/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Gimnastico Valencia  78 - 100
06/23/2020 14:00:00  armonda  KK Cedeira  93 - 79
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  Anonimo  50 - 0
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Barreda Basket  120 - 122
06/23/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  UD Ibiza Basket  67 - 85
06/27/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  armonda  98 - 119
06/27/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  Gimnastico Valencia  65 - 124
06/27/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  UD Ibiza Basket  111 - 93
06/27/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  Anonimo  50 - 0
06/30/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Slam Beer  87 - 111
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  llamuergas  81 - 92
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Horno el antequerano C.B  0 - 50
06/30/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  Neda City Thunder  60 - 128
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Danok  126 - 118
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  VALENCIA PEOPLES  64 - 120
06/30/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Tenerife NBA Legends  77 - 109
06/30/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  mascarillas team  109 - 78
07/04/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  armonda  63 - 98
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Los Goonies  92 - 129
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Danok  KK Cedeira  122 - 96
07/04/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Gimnastico Valencia  84 - 123
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Emenesci  124 - 86
07/04/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  UD Ibiza Basket  77 - 101
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Barreda Basket  118 - 126
07/04/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Anonimo  50 - 0
07/07/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Horno el antequerano C.B  118 - 65
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  Neda City Thunder  33 - 106
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Danok  0 - 50
07/07/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  VALENCIA PEOPLES  54 - 103
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Tenerife NBA Legends  117 - 103
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  mascarillas team  91 - 98
07/07/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Slam Beer  69 - 102
07/07/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  llamuergas  113 - 89
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  armonda  85 - 76
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Los Goonies  118 - 86
07/11/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  Anonimo  50 - 0
07/11/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Gimnastico Valencia  62 - 113
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Emenesci  102 - 62
07/11/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  UD Ibiza Basket  78 - 104
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Barreda Basket  78 - 132
07/11/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  KK Cedeira  104 - 71
07/14/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Danok 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Tenerife NBA Legends 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  mascarillas team 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Slam Beer 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Horno el antequerano C.B 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  Neda City Thunder 
07/14/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  llamuergas 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Los Goonies 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  Anonimo 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  KK Cedeira 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Gimnastico Valencia 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  Emenesci 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  UD Ibiza Basket 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Barreda Basket 
07/18/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  armonda 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Tenerife NBA Legends 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  mascarillas team 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Slam Beer 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  llamuergas 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  Neda City Thunder 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  VALENCIA PEOPLES 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Horno el antequerano C.B 
07/25/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Danok 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  mascarillas team  armonda 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  llamuergas  Anonimo 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Horno el antequerano C.B  KK Cedeira 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Neda City Thunder  Gimnastico Valencia 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Danok  Emenesci 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  VALENCIA PEOPLES  UD Ibiza Basket 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Tenerife NBA Legends  Barreda Basket 
07/28/2020 14:00:00  Slam Beer  Los Goonies 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Gimnastico Valencia 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  Emenesci 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  UD Ibiza Basket 
08/01/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  Barreda Basket 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Los Goonies 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  Anonimo 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  KK Cedeira 
08/04/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  armonda 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  armonda  UD Ibiza Basket 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Gimnastico Valencia 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  Emenesci 
08/08/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  Barreda Basket 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  armonda 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Los Goonies 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  Anonimo 
08/11/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  KK Cedeira 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Anonimo 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Los Goonies  KK Cedeira 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Emenesci  Barreda Basket 
08/15/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  UD Ibiza Basket 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  KK Cedeira  armonda 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  Los Goonies 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  Barreda Basket  Gimnastico Valencia 
08/18/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Emenesci 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  armonda  Los Goonies 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Gimnastico Valencia  Emenesci 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  UD Ibiza Basket  Barreda Basket 
08/22/2020 14:00:00  Anonimo  KK Cedeira 
Advertisement