League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Power Forward C.B.HINOJOS
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Celtics Dublin Los Escualos Blancos
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Real Madrid Basket July CB
06/06/2020 14:00:00 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado CB Rayo Vatikhano
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Bienbuenos FS Smoke Fishers
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Y yo qué sé Alekss BC
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Arisona Olimpia Dantesco
06/06/2020 14:00:00 babuchazo Os Anxos Pozas TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 2 Celtics Dublin TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 7 Los Escualos Blancos 3 Real Madrid Basket
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
06/09/2020 14:00:00 4 CB Rayo Vatikhano 8 Power Forward
06/09/2020 14:00:00 4 Smoke Fishers 3 Y yo qué sé
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 8 Arisona
06/09/2020 14:00:00 1 Olimpia Dantesco 7 babuchazo
06/09/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Anxos Pozas 5 Bienbuenos FS
06/13/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 1 C.B.HINOJOS
06/13/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 7 Los Escualos Blancos TV
06/13/2020 14:00:00 8 Power Forward 6 July CB
06/13/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano
06/13/2020 14:00:00 8 Arisona 6 Smoke Fishers
06/13/2020 14:00:00 7 babuchazo 3 Alekss BC
06/13/2020 14:00:00 5 Bienbuenos FS 1 Olimpia Dantesco
06/13/2020 14:00:00 2 Y yo qué sé 4 Os Anxos Pozas
06/16/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 4 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
06/16/2020 14:00:00 7 Los Escualos Blancos 8 Power Forward
06/16/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 5 Celtics Dublin
06/16/2020 14:00:00 2 CB Rayo Vatikhano 3 Real Madrid Basket
06/16/2020 14:00:00 4 Smoke Fishers 7 babuchazo
06/16/2020 14:00:00 3 Alekss BC 6 Bienbuenos FS TV
06/16/2020 14:00:00 1 Olimpia Dantesco 2 Y yo qué sé
06/16/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 8 Arisona
06/20/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 1 C.B.HINOJOS
06/20/2020 14:00:00 2 CB Rayo Vatikhano 8 Los Escualos Blancos
06/20/2020 14:00:00 3 Real Madrid Basket 7 Power Forward TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 4 Celtics Dublin
06/20/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 3 Smoke Fishers TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 4 Alekss BC
06/20/2020 14:00:00 8 Arisona 6 Bienbuenos FS
06/20/2020 14:00:00 7 babuchazo 1 Y yo qué sé
06/23/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 2 CB Rayo Vatikhano
06/23/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 6 July CB
06/23/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
06/23/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 3 Real Madrid Basket
06/23/2020 14:00:00 2 Smoke Fishers 4 Os Anxos Pozas
06/23/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 3 Olimpia Dantesco
06/23/2020 14:00:00 5 Bienbuenos FS 7 babuchazo
06/23/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 8 Arisona TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 1 C.B.HINOJOS
06/27/2020 14:00:00 2 CB Rayo Vatikhano 6 July CB TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 7 Power Forward
06/27/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 3 Real Madrid Basket
06/27/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 2 Smoke Fishers
06/27/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 3 Olimpia Dantesco
06/27/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 4 Bienbuenos FS
06/27/2020 14:00:00 7 babuchazo 8 Arisona
06/30/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 2 Smoke Fishers
06/30/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 6 Alekss BC
06/30/2020 14:00:00 5 July CB 3 Olimpia Dantesco
06/30/2020 14:00:00 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano 5 Os Anxos Pozas
06/30/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 4 Bienbuenos FS
06/30/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 1 Y yo qué sé
06/30/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 7 Arisona
06/30/2020 14:00:00 6 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 8 babuchazo TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 1 C.B.HINOJOS
07/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 8 Los Escualos Blancos
07/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 6 July CB TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano
07/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 7 Power Forward
07/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 4 Celtics Dublin
07/04/2020 14:00:00 8 babuchazo 2 Real Madrid Basket
07/04/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
07/07/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 2 Olimpia Dantesco
07/07/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 5 Os Anxos Pozas
07/07/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 4 Bienbuenos FS
07/07/2020 14:00:00 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano 1 Y yo qué sé
07/07/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 7 Arisona
07/07/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 8 babuchazo
07/07/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 3 Smoke Fishers
07/07/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 6 Alekss BC
07/11/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 1 C.B.HINOJOS
07/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 8 Los Escualos Blancos
07/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 6 July CB
07/11/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano TV
07/11/2020 14:00:00 8 babuchazo 7 Power Forward
07/11/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 4 Celtics Dublin
07/11/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 2 Real Madrid Basket
07/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
07/14/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 4 Bienbuenos FS
07/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 1 Y yo qué sé
07/14/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 7 Arisona
07/14/2020 14:00:00 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano 8 babuchazo
07/14/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 3 Smoke Fishers
07/14/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 6 Alekss BC TV
07/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 2 Olimpia Dantesco
07/14/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 5 Os Anxos Pozas
07/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 1 C.B.HINOJOS TV
07/18/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 8 Los Escualos Blancos
07/18/2020 14:00:00 8 babuchazo 6 July CB
07/18/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano
07/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 7 Power Forward
07/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 4 Celtics Dublin
07/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 2 Real Madrid Basket
07/18/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
07/25/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 7 Arisona
07/25/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 8 babuchazo
07/25/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 3 Smoke Fishers
07/25/2020 14:00:00 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano 6 Alekss BC
07/25/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 2 Olimpia Dantesco TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 5 Os Anxos Pozas
07/25/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 4 Bienbuenos FS TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 1 Y yo qué sé
07/28/2020 14:00:00 8 babuchazo 1 C.B.HINOJOS
07/28/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 8 Los Escualos Blancos TV
07/28/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 6 July CB
07/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano
07/28/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 7 Power Forward
07/28/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 4 Celtics Dublin
07/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 2 Real Madrid Basket
07/28/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
08/01/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 7 Power Forward
08/01/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 4 Celtics Dublin
08/01/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 2 Real Madrid Basket
08/01/2020 14:00:00 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
08/01/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 4 Bienbuenos FS
08/01/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 1 Y yo qué sé
08/01/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 7 Arisona
08/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 8 babuchazo TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 1 C.B.HINOJOS TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 8 Los Escualos Blancos
08/04/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 6 July CB
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano
08/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 3 Smoke Fishers
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 6 Alekss BC TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 8 babuchazo 2 Olimpia Dantesco
08/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 5 Os Anxos Pozas
08/08/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 2 Real Madrid Basket
08/08/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado TV
08/08/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 7 Power Forward
08/08/2020 14:00:00 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano 4 Celtics Dublin
08/08/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 7 Arisona
08/08/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 8 babuchazo
08/08/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 4 Bienbuenos FS
08/08/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 1 Y yo qué sé
08/11/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 1 C.B.HINOJOS
08/11/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 8 Los Escualos Blancos
08/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 6 July CB
08/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano
08/11/2020 14:00:00 8 babuchazo 3 Smoke Fishers
08/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 6 Alekss BC
08/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 2 Olimpia Dantesco
08/11/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 5 Os Anxos Pozas
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 6 July CB
08/15/2020 14:00:00 8 Los Escualos Blancos 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano
08/15/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 2 Real Madrid Basket TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 4 Celtics Dublin 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
08/15/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 2 Olimpia Dantesco TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 6 Alekss BC 5 Os Anxos Pozas
08/15/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 7 Arisona
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 Y yo qué sé 8 babuchazo
08/18/2020 14:00:00 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano 1 C.B.HINOJOS
08/18/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 8 Los Escualos Blancos
08/18/2020 14:00:00 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado 7 Power Forward
08/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 4 Celtics Dublin
08/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Os Anxos Pozas 3 Smoke Fishers
08/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 6 Alekss BC
08/18/2020 14:00:00 8 babuchazo 4 Bienbuenos FS
08/18/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 1 Y yo qué sé
08/22/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B.HINOJOS 8 Los Escualos Blancos
08/22/2020 14:00:00 6 July CB 3 CB Rayo Vatikhano TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 7 Power Forward 4 Celtics Dublin
08/22/2020 14:00:00 2 Real Madrid Basket 5 JoaquínArgudoAlcolado
08/22/2020 14:00:00 3 Smoke Fishers 6 Alekss BC
08/22/2020 14:00:00 2 Olimpia Dantesco 5 Os Anxos Pozas
08/22/2020 14:00:00 4 Bienbuenos FS 1 Y yo qué sé TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 7 Arisona 8 babuchazo
TV: Televised
Advertisement