League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 14:00:00 forcarey adrianinho b.c.
09/12/2020 14:00:00 RUBI C.B Autos Lobelle de Santiago
09/12/2020 14:00:00 Tenerife Bulls C.B. TOSTAO
09/12/2020 14:00:00 A.B. STONES Glam Team
09/12/2020 14:00:00 Baba Yaga Wick Club Baloncesto Cebada
09/12/2020 14:00:00 CB Joventut Banyeres BC Beroiak
09/12/2020 14:00:00 Villanova 88 Catalunya Lliure Team
09/12/2020 14:00:00 KitusTeam Gelveños por el mundo TV
09/15/2020 14:00:00 8 adrianinho b.c. 2 RUBI C.B TV
09/15/2020 14:00:00 7 Autos Lobelle de Santiago 5 Tenerife Bulls
09/15/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 3 A.B. STONES
09/15/2020 14:00:00 6 Glam Team 1 forcarey
09/15/2020 14:00:00 2 Club Baloncesto Cebada 4 Demis Team
09/15/2020 14:00:00 5 BC Beroiak 8 Villanova 88
09/15/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 6 KitusTeam
09/15/2020 14:00:00 3 Gelveños por el mundo 7 Baba Yaga Wick
09/19/2020 14:00:00 4 Tenerife Bulls 8 adrianinho b.c.
09/19/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 6 Autos Lobelle de Santiago TV
09/19/2020 14:00:00 1 forcarey 3 C.B. TOSTAO
09/19/2020 14:00:00 2 RUBI C.B 7 Glam Team
09/19/2020 14:00:00 4 Villanova 88 2 Club Baloncesto Cebada
09/19/2020 14:00:00 8 KitusTeam 7 BC Beroiak
09/19/2020 14:00:00 5 Baba Yaga Wick 1 Catalunya Lliure Team
09/19/2020 14:00:00 6 Demis Team 3 Gelveños por el mundo
09/22/2020 14:00:00 7 adrianinho b.c. 4 A.B. STONES
09/22/2020 14:00:00 6 Autos Lobelle de Santiago 2 forcarey
09/22/2020 14:00:00 5 C.B. TOSTAO 1 RUBI C.B
09/22/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 3 Tenerife Bulls
09/22/2020 14:00:00 2 Club Baloncesto Cebada 5 KitusTeam
09/22/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 6 Baba Yaga Wick TV
09/22/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 7 Demis Team
09/22/2020 14:00:00 3 Gelveños por el mundo 4 Villanova 88
09/26/2020 14:00:00 5 C.B. TOSTAO 7 adrianinho b.c.
09/26/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 6 Autos Lobelle de Santiago
09/26/2020 14:00:00 3 Tenerife Bulls 2 forcarey TV
09/26/2020 14:00:00 4 A.B. STONES 1 RUBI C.B
09/26/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 2 Club Baloncesto Cebada TV
09/26/2020 14:00:00 4 Gelveños por el mundo 8 BC Beroiak
09/26/2020 14:00:00 3 Villanova 88 5 Baba Yaga Wick
09/26/2020 14:00:00 6 KitusTeam 7 Demis Team
09/29/2020 14:00:00 7 adrianinho b.c. 8 Glam Team
09/29/2020 14:00:00 6 Autos Lobelle de Santiago 5 C.B. TOSTAO
09/29/2020 14:00:00 3 forcarey 4 A.B. STONES
09/29/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 2 Tenerife Bulls
09/29/2020 14:00:00 4 Club Baloncesto Cebada 3 Gelveños por el mundo
09/29/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 1 Catalunya Lliure Team
09/29/2020 14:00:00 6 Baba Yaga Wick 5 KitusTeam
09/29/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 2 Villanova 88 TV
10/03/2020 14:00:00 6 Pared de Magma 7 adrianinho b.c.
10/03/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 4 C.B. TOSTAO TV
10/03/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 2 forcarey
10/03/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 3 Tenerife Bulls
10/03/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
10/03/2020 14:00:00 4 Gelveños por el mundo 1 Catalunya Lliure Team
10/03/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 5 Baba Yaga Wick
10/03/2020 14:00:00 6 KitusTeam 2 Villanova 88
10/06/2020 14:00:00 6 adrianinho b.c. 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
10/06/2020 14:00:00 7 Pared de Magma 8 BC Beroiak
10/06/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 1 Catalunya Lliure Team
10/06/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 5 Gelveños por el mundo
10/06/2020 14:00:00 3 forcarey 4 Baba Yaga Wick
10/06/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 7 Demis Team
10/06/2020 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 2 Villanova 88
10/06/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 6 KitusTeam TV
10/10/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 7 adrianinho b.c.
10/10/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 6 Pared de Magma
10/10/2020 14:00:00 4 Gelveños por el mundo 4 C.B. TOSTAO TV
10/10/2020 14:00:00 5 Baba Yaga Wick 8 Glam Team
10/10/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 2 forcarey
10/10/2020 14:00:00 2 Villanova 88 1 RUBI C.B
10/10/2020 14:00:00 6 KitusTeam 3 Tenerife Bulls
10/10/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 5 A.B. STONES
10/13/2020 14:00:00 6 Rochester Raposos 1 Catalunya Lliure Team
10/13/2020 14:00:00 7 Pared de Magma 5 Gelveños por el mundo
10/13/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 4 Baba Yaga Wick
10/13/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 7 Demis Team
10/13/2020 14:00:00 2 forcarey 3 Villanova 88
10/13/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 6 KitusTeam
10/13/2020 14:00:00 3 Tenerife Bulls 2 Club Baloncesto Cebada
10/13/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 8 BC Beroiak
10/17/2020 14:00:00 5 Gelveños por el mundo 7 Rochester Raposos
10/17/2020 14:00:00 4 Baba Yaga Wick 6 Pared de Magma
10/17/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 3 C.B. TOSTAO
10/17/2020 14:00:00 2 Villanova 88 8 Glam Team TV
10/17/2020 14:00:00 6 KitusTeam 4 forcarey
10/17/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 1 RUBI C.B
10/17/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 2 Tenerife Bulls
10/17/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 5 A.B. STONES
10/20/2020 14:00:00 7 Rochester Raposos 5 Baba Yaga Wick
10/20/2020 14:00:00 6 Pared de Magma 7 Demis Team
10/20/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. TOSTAO 2 Villanova 88
10/20/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 6 KitusTeam
10/20/2020 14:00:00 4 forcarey 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
10/20/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 8 BC Beroiak TV
10/20/2020 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 1 Catalunya Lliure Team
10/20/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 4 Gelveños por el mundo
10/24/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 7 Rochester Raposos TV
10/24/2020 14:00:00 2 Villanova 88 6 Pared de Magma
10/24/2020 14:00:00 6 KitusTeam 3 C.B. TOSTAO
10/24/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 8 Glam Team
10/24/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 4 forcarey
10/24/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 1 RUBI C.B
10/24/2020 14:00:00 5 Gelveños por el mundo 2 Tenerife Bulls
10/24/2020 14:00:00 4 Baba Yaga Wick 5 A.B. STONES
10/31/2020 14:00:00 7 Rochester Raposos 2 Villanova 88
10/31/2020 14:00:00 6 Pared de Magma 6 KitusTeam
10/31/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
10/31/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 8 BC Beroiak
10/31/2020 14:00:00 3 forcarey 1 Catalunya Lliure Team TV
10/31/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 5 Gelveños por el mundo
10/31/2020 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 4 Baba Yaga Wick TV
10/31/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 7 Demis Team
11/03/2020 14:00:00 6 KitusTeam 7 Rochester Raposos
11/03/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 6 Pared de Magma TV
11/03/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 4 C.B. TOSTAO
11/03/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 8 Glam Team
11/03/2020 14:00:00 5 Gelveños por el mundo 3 forcarey
11/03/2020 14:00:00 4 Baba Yaga Wick 1 RUBI C.B
11/03/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 2 Tenerife Bulls
11/03/2020 14:00:00 2 Villanova 88 5 A.B. STONES
11/07/2020 14:00:00 7 Rochester Raposos 4 forcarey
11/07/2020 14:00:00 6 Pared de Magma 1 RUBI C.B
11/07/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. TOSTAO 2 Tenerife Bulls
11/07/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 5 A.B. STONES
11/07/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 5 Baba Yaga Wick
11/07/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 7 Demis Team
11/07/2020 14:00:00 1 Catalunya Lliure Team 2 Villanova 88
11/07/2020 14:00:00 6 Gelveños por el mundo 4 KitusTeam TV
11/10/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 7 Rochester Raposos TV
11/10/2020 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 6 Pared de Magma
11/10/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 4 C.B. TOSTAO
11/10/2020 14:00:00 3 forcarey 8 Glam Team
11/10/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
11/10/2020 14:00:00 1 Villanova 88 8 BC Beroiak TV
11/10/2020 14:00:00 4 KitusTeam 2 Catalunya Lliure Team
11/10/2020 14:00:00 5 BBT 1/3 6 Gelveños por el mundo
11/14/2020 14:00:00 7 Rochester Raposos 2 Tenerife Bulls
11/14/2020 14:00:00 6 Pared de Magma 5 A.B. STONES TV
11/14/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 3 forcarey
11/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 1 RUBI C.B
11/14/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 1 Villanova 88
11/14/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 4 KitusTeam
11/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Catalunya Lliure Team 6 BBT 1/3
11/14/2020 14:00:00 5 Gelveños por el mundo 7 Demis Team
11/17/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 7 Rochester Raposos
11/17/2020 14:00:00 3 forcarey 6 Pared de Magma
11/17/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 4 C.B. TOSTAO
11/17/2020 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 8 Glam Team
11/17/2020 14:00:00 4 KitusTeam 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
11/17/2020 14:00:00 6 BBT 1/3 8 BC Beroiak
11/17/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 2 Alcohol Viajes
11/17/2020 14:00:00 1 Villanova 88 5 Gelveños por el mundo
11/21/2020 14:00:00 7 Rochester Raposos 4 C.B. TOSTAO
11/21/2020 14:00:00 6 Pared de Magma 8 Glam Team
11/21/2020 14:00:00 3 forcarey 2 Tenerife Bulls TV
11/21/2020 14:00:00 1 RUBI C.B 5 A.B. STONES
11/21/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 2 Alcohol Viajes TV
11/21/2020 14:00:00 8 BC Beroiak 5 Gelveños por el mundo
11/21/2020 14:00:00 6 BBT 1/3 1 Villanova 88
11/21/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 4 KitusTeam
11/24/2020 14:00:00 8 Glam Team 7 Rochester Raposos
11/24/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 6 Pared de Magma
11/24/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 3 forcarey
11/24/2020 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 1 RUBI C.B
11/24/2020 14:00:00 5 Gelveños por el mundo 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
11/24/2020 14:00:00 2 Alcohol Viajes 8 BC Beroiak
11/24/2020 14:00:00 4 KitusTeam 6 BBT 1/3
11/24/2020 14:00:00 1 Villanova 88 7 Demis Team
11/28/2020 14:00:00 7 Rochester Raposos 6 Pared de Magma
11/28/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 8 Glam Team TV
11/28/2020 14:00:00 3 forcarey 1 RUBI C.B
11/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 5 A.B. STONES
11/28/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 8 BC Beroiak
11/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Alcohol Viajes 5 Gelveños por el mundo
11/28/2020 14:00:00 6 BBT 1/3 7 Demis Team TV
11/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Villanova 88 4 KitusTeam
12/01/2020 14:00:00 forcarey RUBI C.B PO
12/01/2020 14:00:00 C.B. TOSTAO Tenerife Bulls PO
12/01/2020 14:00:00 KitusTeam Villanova 88 PO
12/01/2020 14:00:00 Club Baloncesto Cebada Alcohol Viajes PO
12/01/2020 14:00:00 Demis Team A.B. STONES RL
12/01/2020 14:00:00 Rochester Raposos Gelveños por el mundo RL
12/01/2020 14:00:00 BBT 1/3 Pared de Magma RL
12/05/2020 14:00:00 5 A.B. STONES 7 Demis Team RL
12/05/2020 14:00:00 5 Gelveños por el mundo 7 Rochester Raposos RL
12/05/2020 14:00:00 6 Pared de Magma 6 BBT 1/3 RL
12/05/2020 14:00:00 Tenerife Bulls RUBI C.B SF
12/05/2020 14:00:00 Club Baloncesto Cebada Villanova 88 SF
12/08/2020 14:00:00 7 Demis Team 5 A.B. STONES TB
12/08/2020 14:00:00 7 Rochester Raposos 5 Gelveños por el mundo TB
12/08/2020 14:00:00 6 BBT 1/3 6 Pared de Magma TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement