League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Tenerife Bulls Daniela´s Club A
11/23/2019 14:00:00 forcarey Mastodontes CB
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Casa Targaryen C.B. TOSTAO
11/23/2019 14:00:00 PELADILLAS B.C bca castrillon
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Club Baloncesto Cebada Campdevanol Giants
11/23/2019 14:00:00 CB lArboç Gelveños por el mundo
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Castrejón CB Basmodec
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Barça Bulls DBZ 66s TV
11/26/2019 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 2 forcarey TV
11/26/2019 14:00:00 7 Mastodontes CB 1 Casa Targaryen
11/26/2019 14:00:00 8 C.B. TOSTAO 5 PELADILLAS B.C
11/26/2019 14:00:00 3 bca castrillon 4 Tenerife Bulls
11/26/2019 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 8 CB lArboç
11/26/2019 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 5 Castrejón CB
11/26/2019 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 7 Barça Bulls
11/26/2019 14:00:00 2 DBZ 66s 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
11/30/2019 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 6 Daniela´s Club A
11/30/2019 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 7 Mastodontes CB TV
11/30/2019 14:00:00 2 Tenerife Bulls 5 C.B. TOSTAO
11/30/2019 14:00:00 3 forcarey 4 bca castrillon
11/30/2019 14:00:00 4 Castrejón CB 7 Campdevanol Giants
11/30/2019 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 3 Gelveños por el mundo
11/30/2019 14:00:00 1 Club Baloncesto Cebada 2 Basmodec
11/30/2019 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 6 DBZ 66s
12/03/2019 14:00:00 7 Daniela´s Club A 8 PELADILLAS B.C
12/03/2019 14:00:00 5 Mastodontes CB 3 Tenerife Bulls
12/03/2019 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 2 forcarey
12/03/2019 14:00:00 6 bca castrillon 1 Casa Targaryen
12/03/2019 14:00:00 7 Campdevanol Giants 8 Barça Bulls
12/03/2019 14:00:00 2 Gelveños por el mundo 1 Club Baloncesto Cebada TV
12/03/2019 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 5 CB lArboç
12/03/2019 14:00:00 6 DBZ 66s 3 Castrejón CB
12/07/2019 14:00:00 3 C.B. TOSTAO 6 Daniela´s Club A
12/07/2019 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 5 Mastodontes CB
12/07/2019 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 4 Tenerife Bulls TV
12/07/2019 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 2 forcarey
12/07/2019 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 6 Campdevanol Giants TV
12/07/2019 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 2 Gelveños por el mundo
12/07/2019 14:00:00 1 Castrejón CB 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
12/07/2019 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 5 CB lArboç
12/10/2019 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 7 bca castrillon
12/10/2019 14:00:00 4 Mastodontes CB 3 C.B. TOSTAO
12/10/2019 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 8 PELADILLAS B.C
12/10/2019 14:00:00 2 forcarey 1 Casa Targaryen
12/10/2019 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 7 DBZ 66s
12/10/2019 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 3 Basmodec
12/10/2019 14:00:00 4 Club Baloncesto Cebada 8 Barça Bulls
12/10/2019 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 2 Castrejón CB TV
12/14/2019 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 6 Daniela´s Club A
12/14/2019 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 4 C.B. TOSTAO TV
12/14/2019 14:00:00 2 forcarey 5 Tenerife Bulls
12/14/2019 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 1 Casa Targaryen
12/14/2019 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 6 Campdevanol Giants
12/14/2019 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 4 Basmodec
12/14/2019 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
12/14/2019 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 2 Castrejón CB
12/17/2019 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 6 Campdevanol Giants
12/17/2019 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 1 Gelveños por el mundo
12/17/2019 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 4 Basmodec
12/17/2019 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 7 DBZ 66s
12/17/2019 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
12/17/2019 14:00:00 2 forcarey 5 CB lArboç
12/17/2019 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 2 Castrejón CB
12/17/2019 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 8 Barça Bulls TV
12/21/2019 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 6 Daniela´s Club A
12/21/2019 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 3 Mastodontes CB
12/21/2019 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 4 C.B. TOSTAO TV
12/21/2019 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 7 bca castrillon
12/21/2019 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 5 Tenerife Bulls
12/21/2019 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 2 forcarey
12/21/2019 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 1 Casa Targaryen
12/21/2019 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 8 PELADILLAS B.C
12/24/2019 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 4 Basmodec
12/24/2019 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 7 DBZ 66s
12/24/2019 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
12/24/2019 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 5 CB lArboç
12/24/2019 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 2 Castrejón CB
12/24/2019 14:00:00 2 forcarey 8 Barça Bulls
12/24/2019 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 6 Campdevanol Giants
12/24/2019 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 1 Gelveños por el mundo
12/28/2019 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 6 Daniela´s Club A
12/28/2019 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 3 Mastodontes CB
12/28/2019 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 4 C.B. TOSTAO
12/28/2019 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 7 bca castrillon TV
12/28/2019 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 5 Tenerife Bulls
12/28/2019 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 2 forcarey
12/28/2019 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 1 Casa Targaryen
12/28/2019 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 8 PELADILLAS B.C
12/31/2019 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
12/31/2019 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 5 CB lArboç
12/31/2019 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 2 Castrejón CB
12/31/2019 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 8 Barça Bulls
12/31/2019 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 6 Campdevanol Giants
12/31/2019 14:00:00 2 forcarey 1 Gelveños por el mundo TV
12/31/2019 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 4 Basmodec
12/31/2019 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 7 DBZ 66s
01/04/2020 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 6 Daniela´s Club A TV
01/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 3 Mastodontes CB
01/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 4 C.B. TOSTAO
01/04/2020 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 7 bca castrillon
01/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 5 Tenerife Bulls
01/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 2 forcarey
01/04/2020 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 1 Casa Targaryen
01/04/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 8 PELADILLAS B.C
01/11/2020 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 2 Castrejón CB
01/11/2020 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 8 Barça Bulls
01/11/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 6 Campdevanol Giants
01/11/2020 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 1 Gelveños por el mundo
01/11/2020 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 4 Basmodec TV
01/11/2020 14:00:00 2 forcarey 7 DBZ 66s
01/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada TV
01/11/2020 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 5 CB lArboç
01/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 6 Daniela´s Club A
01/14/2020 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 3 Mastodontes CB TV
01/14/2020 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 4 C.B. TOSTAO
01/14/2020 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 7 bca castrillon
01/14/2020 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 5 Tenerife Bulls
01/14/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 2 forcarey
01/14/2020 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 1 Casa Targaryen
01/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 8 PELADILLAS B.C
01/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 5 Tenerife Bulls
01/18/2020 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 2 forcarey
01/18/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 1 Casa Targaryen
01/18/2020 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 8 PELADILLAS B.C
01/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
01/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 5 CB lArboç
01/18/2020 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 2 Castrejón CB
01/18/2020 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 8 Barça Bulls TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 2 forcarey 6 Daniela´s Club A TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 3 Mastodontes CB
01/21/2020 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 4 C.B. TOSTAO
01/21/2020 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 7 bca castrillon
01/21/2020 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 6 Campdevanol Giants
01/21/2020 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 1 Gelveños por el mundo TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 4 Basmodec
01/21/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 7 DBZ 66s
01/25/2020 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 1 Casa Targaryen
01/25/2020 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 8 PELADILLAS B.C TV
01/25/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 5 Tenerife Bulls
01/25/2020 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 2 forcarey
01/25/2020 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 2 Castrejón CB
01/25/2020 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 8 Barça Bulls
01/25/2020 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
01/25/2020 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 5 CB lArboç
01/28/2020 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 6 Daniela´s Club A
01/28/2020 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 3 Mastodontes CB
01/28/2020 14:00:00 2 forcarey 4 C.B. TOSTAO
01/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 7 bca castrillon
01/28/2020 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 6 Campdevanol Giants
01/28/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 1 Gelveños por el mundo
01/28/2020 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 4 Basmodec
01/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 7 DBZ 66s
02/01/2020 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 4 C.B. TOSTAO
02/01/2020 14:00:00 3 Mastodontes CB 7 bca castrillon
02/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 1 Casa Targaryen TV
02/01/2020 14:00:00 2 forcarey 8 PELADILLAS B.C
02/01/2020 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 4 Basmodec TV
02/01/2020 14:00:00 1 Gelveños por el mundo 7 DBZ 66s
02/01/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 2 Castrejón CB
02/01/2020 14:00:00 5 CB lArboç 8 Barça Bulls
02/04/2020 14:00:00 7 bca castrillon 6 Daniela´s Club A
02/04/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 3 Mastodontes CB
02/04/2020 14:00:00 8 PELADILLAS B.C 5 Tenerife Bulls
02/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 2 forcarey
02/04/2020 14:00:00 7 DBZ 66s 6 Campdevanol Giants
02/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 1 Gelveños por el mundo
02/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Barça Bulls 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada
02/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 5 CB lArboç
02/08/2020 14:00:00 6 Daniela´s Club A 3 Mastodontes CB
02/08/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. TOSTAO 7 bca castrillon TV
02/08/2020 14:00:00 5 Tenerife Bulls 2 forcarey
02/08/2020 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 8 PELADILLAS B.C
02/08/2020 14:00:00 6 Campdevanol Giants 1 Gelveños por el mundo
02/08/2020 14:00:00 4 Basmodec 7 DBZ 66s
02/08/2020 14:00:00 3 Club Baloncesto Cebada 5 CB lArboç TV
02/08/2020 14:00:00 2 Castrejón CB 8 Barça Bulls
TV: Televised
Advertisement