League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:30:00 spartans-states Flying Chicken
09/12/2020 13:30:00 All In Team Basket CSP St Georges
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Mozaiks Décétia B.C.
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Bonneval BC gabians BC
09/12/2020 13:30:00 poulange muggywara
09/12/2020 13:30:00 river fighters 1988 MUC 72ers
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Fortrek BC thabor
09/12/2020 13:30:00 pot de plage La brother family TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 7 Flying Chicken 8 All In Team Basket TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 5 Mozaiks
09/15/2020 13:30:00 3 Décétia B.C. 6 Bonneval BC
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 2 spartans-states
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 muggywara 5 river fighters 1988
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 MUC 72ers 6 Fortrek BC
09/15/2020 13:30:00 3 thabor 7 pot de plage
09/15/2020 13:30:00 2 La brother family 8 poulange
09/19/2020 13:30:00 7 Mozaiks 8 Flying Chicken
09/19/2020 13:30:00 3 Bonneval BC 1 CSP St Georges TV
09/19/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 6 Décétia B.C.
09/19/2020 13:30:00 4 All In Team Basket 5 gabians BC
09/19/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 1 muggywara
09/19/2020 13:30:00 5 pot de plage 2 MUC 72ers
09/19/2020 13:30:00 6 poulange 4 thabor
09/19/2020 13:30:00 7 river fighters 1988 3 La brother family
09/22/2020 13:30:00 7 Flying Chicken 6 Bonneval BC
09/22/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 2 spartans-states
09/22/2020 13:30:00 3 Décétia B.C. 5 All In Team Basket
09/22/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 8 Mozaiks
09/22/2020 13:30:00 1 muggywara 6 pot de plage
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 MUC 72ers 4 poulange TV
09/22/2020 13:30:00 5 thabor 7 river fighters 1988
09/22/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 8 Fortrek BC
09/26/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 6 Flying Chicken
09/26/2020 13:30:00 3 gabians BC 1 CSP St Georges
09/26/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 2 spartans-states TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 4 All In Team Basket
09/26/2020 13:30:00 6 thabor 2 muggywara TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 1 MUC 72ers
09/26/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 5 poulange
09/26/2020 13:30:00 4 pot de plage 7 river fighters 1988
09/29/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 4 gabians BC
09/29/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 5 Décétia B.C.
09/29/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 7 Bonneval BC
09/29/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 8 Mozaiks
09/29/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 3 La brother family
09/29/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 7 thabor
09/29/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 6 pot de plage
09/29/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 8 Fortrek BC TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 6 Flying Chicken
10/03/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 5 Décétia B.C. TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 2 spartans-states
10/03/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 8 Mozaiks
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 2 muggywara
10/03/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 7 thabor
10/03/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 4 poulange
10/03/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 8 Fortrek BC
10/06/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 2 muggywara
10/06/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 1 MUC 72ers
10/06/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 7 thabor
10/06/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 3 La brother family
10/06/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 4 poulange
10/06/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 5 river fighters 1988
10/06/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 8 Fortrek BC
10/06/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 6 pot de plage TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 6 Flying Chicken
10/10/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 1 CSP St Georges
10/10/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 5 Décétia B.C. TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 4 gabians BC
10/10/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 2 spartans-states
10/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 3 All In Team Basket
10/10/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 8 Mozaiks
10/10/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 7 Bonneval BC
10/13/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 7 thabor
10/13/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 3 La brother family
10/13/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 4 poulange
10/13/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 5 river fighters 1988
10/13/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 8 Fortrek BC
10/13/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 6 pot de plage
10/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 2 muggywara
10/13/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 1 MUC 72ers
10/17/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 6 Flying Chicken
10/17/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 1 CSP St Georges
10/17/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 5 Décétia B.C.
10/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 4 gabians BC TV
10/17/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 2 spartans-states
10/17/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 3 All In Team Basket
10/17/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 8 Mozaiks
10/17/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 7 Bonneval BC
10/20/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 4 poulange
10/20/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 5 river fighters 1988
10/20/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 8 Fortrek BC
10/20/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 6 pot de plage
10/20/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 2 muggywara
10/20/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 1 MUC 72ers TV
10/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 7 thabor
10/20/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 3 La brother family
10/24/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 6 Flying Chicken TV
10/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 1 CSP St Georges
10/24/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 5 Décétia B.C.
10/24/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 4 gabians BC
10/24/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 2 spartans-states
10/24/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 3 All In Team Basket
10/24/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 8 Mozaiks
10/24/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 7 Bonneval BC
10/31/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 8 Fortrek BC
10/31/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 6 pot de plage
10/31/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 2 muggywara
10/31/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 1 MUC 72ers
10/31/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 7 thabor TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 3 La brother family
10/31/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 4 poulange TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 5 river fighters 1988
11/03/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 6 Flying Chicken
11/03/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 1 CSP St Georges TV
11/03/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 5 Décétia B.C.
11/03/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 4 gabians BC
11/03/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 2 spartans-states
11/03/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 3 All In Team Basket
11/03/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 8 Mozaiks
11/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 7 Bonneval BC
11/07/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 2 spartans-states
11/07/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 3 All In Team Basket
11/07/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 8 Mozaiks
11/07/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 7 Bonneval BC
11/07/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 4 poulange
11/07/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 5 river fighters 1988
11/07/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 8 Fortrek BC
11/07/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 6 pot de plage TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 6 Flying Chicken TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 1 CSP St Georges
11/10/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 5 Décétia B.C.
11/10/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 4 gabians BC
11/10/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 2 muggywara
11/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 1 MUC 72ers TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 7 thabor
11/10/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 3 La brother family
11/14/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 8 Mozaiks
11/14/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 7 Bonneval BC TV
11/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 2 spartans-states
11/14/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 3 All In Team Basket
11/14/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 8 Fortrek BC
11/14/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 6 pot de plage
11/14/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 4 poulange
11/14/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 5 river fighters 1988
11/17/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 6 Flying Chicken
11/17/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 1 CSP St Georges
11/17/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 5 Décétia B.C.
11/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 4 gabians BC
11/17/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 2 muggywara
11/17/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 1 MUC 72ers
11/17/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 7 thabor
11/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 3 La brother family
11/21/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 5 Décétia B.C.
11/21/2020 13:30:00 1 CSP St Georges 4 gabians BC
11/21/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 8 Mozaiks TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 3 All In Team Basket 7 Bonneval BC
11/21/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 7 thabor TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 1 MUC 72ers 3 La brother family
11/21/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 8 Fortrek BC
11/21/2020 13:30:00 5 river fighters 1988 6 pot de plage
11/24/2020 13:30:00 4 gabians BC 6 Flying Chicken
11/24/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 1 CSP St Georges
11/24/2020 13:30:00 7 Bonneval BC 2 spartans-states
11/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 3 All In Team Basket
11/24/2020 13:30:00 3 La brother family 2 muggywara
11/24/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 1 MUC 72ers
11/24/2020 13:30:00 6 pot de plage 4 poulange
11/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 5 river fighters 1988
11/28/2020 13:30:00 6 Flying Chicken 1 CSP St Georges
11/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Décétia B.C. 4 gabians BC TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 spartans-states 3 All In Team Basket
11/28/2020 13:30:00 8 Mozaiks 7 Bonneval BC
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 muggywara 1 MUC 72ers
11/28/2020 13:30:00 7 thabor 3 La brother family
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 poulange 5 river fighters 1988 TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 8 Fortrek BC 6 pot de plage
TV: Televised
Advertisement