League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 13:30:00 L.B.C Les Ouistitis Arvernes
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Kakarikiz fourchambault sharks
03/27/2021 13:30:00 FC Tenakha Toquey si Gauses
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Les Matous de Touraine Zezettes Team
03/27/2021 13:30:00 USTD BASKET Le jiézòu de France
03/27/2021 13:30:00 CBC-11 A.S.B.R
03/27/2021 13:30:00 GatPact Brioude A.S.S.
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Bac_clown Urtxintxak TV
03/30/2021 13:30:00 6 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 5 Kakarikiz TV
03/30/2021 13:30:00 4 fourchambault sharks 8 FC Tenakha
03/30/2021 13:30:00 1 Toquey si Gauses 7 Les Matous de Touraine
03/30/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 3 L.B.C
03/30/2021 13:30:00 7 Le jiézòu de France 6 CBC-11
03/30/2021 13:30:00 2 A.S.B.R 4 GatPact
03/30/2021 13:30:00 5 Brioude A.S.S. 1 Bac_clown
03/30/2021 13:30:00 8 Urtxintxak 3 USTD BASKET
04/03/2021 13:30:00 8 FC Tenakha 6 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
04/03/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Matous de Touraine 3 fourchambault sharks TV
04/03/2021 13:30:00 2 L.B.C 1 Toquey si Gauses
04/03/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 5 Zezettes Team
04/03/2021 13:30:00 3 GatPact 7 Le jiézòu de France
04/03/2021 13:30:00 2 Bac_clown 4 A.S.B.R
04/03/2021 13:30:00 1 USTD BASKET 6 Brioude A.S.S.
04/03/2021 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 8 Urtxintxak
04/06/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 8 Les Matous de Touraine
04/06/2021 13:30:00 1 fourchambault sharks 2 L.B.C
04/06/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 5 Kakarikiz
04/06/2021 13:30:00 4 Zezettes Team 6 FC Tenakha
04/06/2021 13:30:00 6 Le jiézòu de France 3 Bac_clown
04/06/2021 13:30:00 2 A.S.B.R 1 USTD BASKET TV
04/06/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 5 CBC-11
04/06/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 4 GatPact
04/10/2021 13:30:00 4 Toquey si Gauses 8 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
04/10/2021 13:30:00 3 Zezettes Team 2 fourchambault sharks
04/10/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 1 L.B.C TV
04/10/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Matous de Touraine 5 Kakarikiz
04/10/2021 13:30:00 6 Brioude A.S.S. 7 Le jiézòu de France TV
04/10/2021 13:30:00 8 Urtxintxak 1 A.S.B.R
04/10/2021 13:30:00 3 GatPact 2 USTD BASKET
04/10/2021 13:30:00 4 Bac_clown 5 CBC-11
04/13/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 2 Zezettes Team
04/13/2021 13:30:00 4 fourchambault sharks 3 Toquey si Gauses
04/13/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 6 Les Matous de Touraine
04/13/2021 13:30:00 5 Kakarikiz 7 FC Tenakha
04/13/2021 13:30:00 6 Le jiézòu de France 8 Urtxintxak
04/13/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 7 Brioude A.S.S.
04/13/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 4 Bac_clown
04/13/2021 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 2 GatPact TV
04/17/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 8 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
04/17/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 3 Toquey si Gauses TV
04/17/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 1 L.B.C
04/17/2021 13:30:00 6 Les Matous de Touraine 7 FC Tenakha
04/17/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 4 Le jiézòu de France
04/17/2021 13:30:00 8 Urtxintxak 7 Brioude A.S.S.
04/17/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 3 USTD BASKET
04/17/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 2 GatPact
04/20/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 4 Le jiézòu de France
04/20/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 1 A.S.B.R
04/20/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 8 Brioude A.S.S.
04/20/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 7 Urtxintxak
04/20/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 3 USTD BASKET
04/20/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 6 CBC-11
04/20/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 2 GatPact
04/20/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Matous de Touraine 5 Bac_clown TV
04/24/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
04/24/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 5 fourchambault sharks
04/24/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 3 Toquey si Gauses TV
04/24/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 2 Zezettes Team
04/24/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 1 L.B.C
04/24/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 4 Kakarikiz
04/24/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 6 FC Tenakha
04/24/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 8 Les Matous de Touraine
04/27/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 8 Brioude A.S.S.
04/27/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 7 Urtxintxak
04/27/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 3 USTD BASKET
04/27/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 6 CBC-11
04/27/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 2 GatPact
04/27/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 5 Bac_clown
04/27/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 4 Le jiézòu de France
04/27/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Matous de Touraine 1 A.S.B.R
05/01/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
05/01/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 5 fourchambault sharks
05/01/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 3 Toquey si Gauses
05/01/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 2 Zezettes Team TV
05/01/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 1 L.B.C
05/01/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 4 Kakarikiz
05/01/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 6 FC Tenakha
05/01/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 8 Les Matous de Touraine
05/04/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 3 USTD BASKET
05/04/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 6 CBC-11
05/04/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 2 GatPact
05/04/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 5 Bac_clown
05/04/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 4 Le jiézòu de France
05/04/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 1 A.S.B.R TV
05/04/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 8 Brioude A.S.S.
05/04/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Matous de Touraine 7 Urtxintxak
05/08/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes TV
05/08/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 5 fourchambault sharks
05/08/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 3 Toquey si Gauses
05/08/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 2 Zezettes Team
05/08/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 1 L.B.C
05/08/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 4 Kakarikiz
05/08/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 6 FC Tenakha
05/08/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 8 Les Matous de Touraine
05/15/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 2 GatPact
05/15/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 5 Bac_clown
05/15/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 4 Le jiézòu de France
05/15/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 1 A.S.B.R
05/15/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 8 Brioude A.S.S. TV
05/15/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 7 Urtxintxak
05/15/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 3 USTD BASKET TV
05/15/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Matous de Touraine 6 CBC-11
05/18/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
05/18/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 5 fourchambault sharks TV
05/18/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 3 Toquey si Gauses
05/18/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 2 Zezettes Team
05/18/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 1 L.B.C
05/18/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 4 Kakarikiz
05/18/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 6 FC Tenakha
05/18/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 8 Les Matous de Touraine
05/22/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 1 L.B.C
05/22/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 4 Kakarikiz
05/22/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 6 FC Tenakha
05/22/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 8 Les Matous de Touraine
05/22/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 3 USTD BASKET
05/22/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 6 CBC-11
05/22/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 2 GatPact
05/22/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 5 Bac_clown TV
05/25/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes TV
05/25/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 5 fourchambault sharks
05/25/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Matous de Touraine 3 Toquey si Gauses
05/25/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 2 Zezettes Team
05/25/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 4 Le jiézòu de France
05/25/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 1 A.S.B.R TV
05/25/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 8 Brioude A.S.S.
05/25/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 7 Urtxintxak
05/29/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 6 FC Tenakha
05/29/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 8 Les Matous de Touraine TV
05/29/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 1 L.B.C
05/29/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 4 Kakarikiz
05/29/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 2 GatPact
05/29/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 5 Bac_clown
05/29/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 3 USTD BASKET
05/29/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 6 CBC-11
06/01/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Matous de Touraine 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
06/01/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 5 fourchambault sharks
06/01/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 3 Toquey si Gauses
06/01/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 2 Zezettes Team
06/01/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 4 Le jiézòu de France
06/01/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 1 A.S.B.R
06/01/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 8 Brioude A.S.S.
06/01/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 7 Urtxintxak
06/05/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 3 Toquey si Gauses
06/05/2021 13:30:00 5 fourchambault sharks 2 Zezettes Team
06/05/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 6 FC Tenakha TV
06/05/2021 13:30:00 4 Kakarikiz 8 Les Matous de Touraine
06/05/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 8 Brioude A.S.S. TV
06/05/2021 13:30:00 1 A.S.B.R 7 Urtxintxak
06/05/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 2 GatPact
06/05/2021 13:30:00 6 CBC-11 5 Bac_clown
06/08/2021 13:30:00 2 Zezettes Team 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes
06/08/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 5 fourchambault sharks
06/08/2021 13:30:00 8 Les Matous de Touraine 1 L.B.C
06/08/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 4 Kakarikiz
06/08/2021 13:30:00 7 Urtxintxak 4 Le jiézòu de France
06/08/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 1 A.S.B.R
06/08/2021 13:30:00 5 Bac_clown 3 USTD BASKET
06/08/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 6 CBC-11
06/12/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Ouistitis Arvernes 5 fourchambault sharks
06/12/2021 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 2 Zezettes Team TV
06/12/2021 13:30:00 1 L.B.C 4 Kakarikiz
06/12/2021 13:30:00 6 FC Tenakha 8 Les Matous de Touraine
06/12/2021 13:30:00 4 Le jiézòu de France 1 A.S.B.R
06/12/2021 13:30:00 8 Brioude A.S.S. 7 Urtxintxak
06/12/2021 13:30:00 3 USTD BASKET 6 CBC-11 TV
06/12/2021 13:30:00 2 GatPact 5 Bac_clown
TV: Televised
Advertisement