Draft Round 1
|
Koch, Xavier
|
Herb Hawks
|
1
|
1
|
Philippe, Max
|
pot de plage
|
2
|
1
|
Ribeiro, Loïc
|
Groot-73
|
3
|
1
|
Delmarre, Anthony
|
OrangeTeam
|
4
|
1
|
Sellami, Fayçal
|
TeamNaz
|
5
|
1
|
Rivière, Guillaume
|
Dung Basket
|
6
|
1
|
Nicolas, Timmy
|
Albertville Basket Ball
|
7
|
3
|
Abdelnour, Abdelazim
|
kreolteam
|
8
|
1
|
Catelain, Vincent
|
Batignolles Big Boys
|
9
|
1
|
Faugeron, Jessy
|
Les cidrées
|
10
|
2
|
Guillot, Johann
|
JDA Dijon (21)
|
11
|
1
|
Planchon, Mickaël
|
Team BLX
|
12
|
2
|
Martin, Timothy
|
Zelda42
|
13
|
1
|
Naudin, Marc
|
OAJLP Sharks
|
14
|
1
|
Merlin, Dylan
|
CussacLight
|
15
|
1
|
Clave, Romain
|
Urtxintxak
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Chauveau, Jessie
|
Herb Hawks
|
17
|
2
|
Vidal, Mickaël
|
pot de plage
|
18
|
3
|
Ferrari, Jean-Marc
|
Groot-73
|
19
|
2
|
Couturier, Yoann
|
OrangeTeam
|
20
|
3
|
Munoz, Teddy
|
TeamNaz
|
21
|
3
|
Le Menn, Frédéric
|
Dung Basket
|
22
|
5
|
Le Strat, Robert
|
Albertville Basket Ball
|
23
|
6
|
Garnier, Michaël
|
kreolteam
|
24
|
5
|
Bachellerie, Marc
|
Batignolles Big Boys
|
25
|
5
|
Delage, Thomas
|
Les cidrées
|
26
|
5
|
Lalande, Cyril
|
JDA Dijon (21)
|
27
|
5
|
Agoub, Hocine
|
Team BLX
|
28
|
3
|
Pierre, Quentin
|
Zelda42
|
29
|
3
|
Gimenez, Yves
|
OAJLP Sharks
|
30
|
2
|
Marty, David
|
CussacLight
|
31
|
3
|
Kerouanton, Paul
|
Urtxintxak
|
32
|
2
|
Draft Round 3
|
Soudan, Victor
|
Herb Hawks
|
33
|
6
|
Faubert, Thomas
|
pot de plage
|
34
|
5
|
Dumas, Yohann
|
Groot-73
|
35
|
11
|
Billard, Christophe
|
OrangeTeam
|
36
|
7
|
Guillot, Jonathan
|
TeamNaz
|
37
|
10
|
Defontaine, Mathieu
|
Dung Basket
|
38
|
17
|
Stéphan, Stéphane
|
Albertville Basket Ball
|
39
|
12
|
Payet, Loïc
|
kreolteam
|
40
|
7
|
Selbonne, Romain
|
Batignolles Big Boys
|
41
|
10
|
Cardinal, Marc
|
Les cidrées
|
42
|
18
|
Clenet, Cédric
|
JDA Dijon (21)
|
43
|
8
|
Bellil, Guillaume
|
Team BLX
|
44
|
24
|
Delefosse, Pascal
|
Zelda42
|
45
|
29
|
Hottin, Tim
|
OAJLP Sharks
|
46
|
7
|
N'Guett, Pape
|
CussacLight
|
47
|
5
|
Besse, Alexandre
|
Urtxintxak
|
48
|
41
|