League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:30:00 CB Caen les banderilles
09/12/2020 13:30:00 La Charité Basket Richem
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Brooklyn Nets Ulysse BC
09/12/2020 13:30:00 CBWORLD Bbo Team
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Châtaigne Section Papi DetroitBadboys
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Space Pirates ENSTABOOM
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Fab Five 52 Deauville
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Les fins gourmets VISAYAN ALL STARS TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 les banderilles 6 La Charité Basket TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 2 Richem 8 Brooklyn Nets
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 Ulysse BC 7 CBWORLD
09/15/2020 13:30:00 3 Bbo Team 5 CB Caen
09/15/2020 13:30:00 2 DetroitBadboys 5 Space Pirates
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 ENSTABOOM 6 Fab Five 52
09/15/2020 13:30:00 3 Deauville 7 Les fins gourmets
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 VISAYAN ALL STARS 8 Châtaigne Section Papi
09/19/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 3 les banderilles
09/19/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 1 Richem TV
09/19/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 4 Ulysse BC
09/19/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 2 Bbo Team
09/19/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 1 DetroitBadboys
09/19/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 7 ENSTABOOM
09/19/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 5 Deauville
09/19/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
09/22/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 5 CBWORLD
09/22/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 6 CB Caen
09/22/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 7 La Charité Basket
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 8 Brooklyn Nets
09/22/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 4 Les fins gourmets
09/22/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 2 Châtaigne Section Papi TV
09/22/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 8 Space Pirates
09/22/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 3 Fab Five 52
09/26/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 3 les banderilles
09/26/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 1 Richem
09/26/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 6 CB Caen TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 7 La Charité Basket
09/26/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 1 DetroitBadboys TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 7 ENSTABOOM
09/26/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
09/26/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 8 Space Pirates
09/29/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 2 Bbo Team
09/29/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 4 Ulysse BC
09/29/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 5 CBWORLD
09/29/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 8 Brooklyn Nets
09/29/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
09/29/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 5 Deauville
09/29/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 4 Les fins gourmets
09/29/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 3 Fab Five 52 TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 3 les banderilles
10/03/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 4 Ulysse BC TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 6 CB Caen
10/03/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 8 Brooklyn Nets
10/03/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 1 DetroitBadboys
10/03/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 5 Deauville
10/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
10/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 3 Fab Five 52
10/06/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 1 DetroitBadboys
10/06/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 7 ENSTABOOM
10/06/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 5 Deauville
10/06/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
10/06/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
10/06/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 8 Space Pirates
10/06/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 3 Fab Five 52
10/06/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 4 Les fins gourmets TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 3 les banderilles
10/10/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 1 Richem
10/10/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 4 Ulysse BC TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 2 Bbo Team
10/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 6 CB Caen
10/10/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 7 La Charité Basket
10/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 8 Brooklyn Nets
10/10/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 5 CBWORLD
10/13/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 5 Deauville
10/13/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
10/13/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
10/13/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 8 Space Pirates
10/13/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 3 Fab Five 52
10/13/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 4 Les fins gourmets
10/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 1 DetroitBadboys
10/13/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 7 ENSTABOOM
10/17/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 3 les banderilles
10/17/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 1 Richem
10/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 4 Ulysse BC
10/17/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 2 Bbo Team TV
10/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 6 CB Caen
10/17/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 7 La Charité Basket
10/17/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 8 Brooklyn Nets
10/17/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 5 CBWORLD
10/20/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
10/20/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 8 Space Pirates
10/20/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 3 Fab Five 52
10/20/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 4 Les fins gourmets
10/20/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 1 DetroitBadboys
10/20/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 7 ENSTABOOM TV
10/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 5 Deauville
10/20/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
10/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 3 les banderilles TV
10/24/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 1 Richem
10/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 4 Ulysse BC
10/24/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 2 Bbo Team
10/24/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 6 CB Caen
10/24/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 7 La Charité Basket
10/24/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 8 Brooklyn Nets
10/24/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 5 CBWORLD
10/31/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 3 Fab Five 52
10/31/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 4 Les fins gourmets
10/31/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 1 DetroitBadboys
10/31/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 7 ENSTABOOM
10/31/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 5 Deauville TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
10/31/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 2 Châtaigne Section Papi TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 8 Space Pirates
11/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 3 les banderilles
11/03/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 1 Richem TV
11/03/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 4 Ulysse BC
11/03/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 2 Bbo Team
11/03/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 6 CB Caen
11/03/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 7 La Charité Basket
11/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 8 Brooklyn Nets
11/03/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 5 CBWORLD
11/07/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 6 CB Caen
11/07/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 7 La Charité Basket
11/07/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 8 Brooklyn Nets
11/07/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 5 CBWORLD
11/07/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
11/07/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 8 Space Pirates
11/07/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 3 Fab Five 52
11/07/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 4 Les fins gourmets TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 3 les banderilles TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 1 Richem
11/10/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 4 Ulysse BC
11/10/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 2 Bbo Team
11/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 1 DetroitBadboys
11/10/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 7 ENSTABOOM TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 5 Deauville
11/10/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
11/14/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 8 Brooklyn Nets
11/14/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 5 CBWORLD TV
11/14/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 6 CB Caen
11/14/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 7 La Charité Basket
11/14/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 3 Fab Five 52
11/14/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 4 Les fins gourmets
11/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
11/14/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 8 Space Pirates
11/17/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 3 les banderilles
11/17/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 1 Richem
11/17/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 4 Ulysse BC
11/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 2 Bbo Team
11/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 1 DetroitBadboys
11/17/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 7 ENSTABOOM
11/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 5 Deauville
11/17/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
11/21/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 4 Ulysse BC
11/21/2020 13:30:00 1 Richem 2 Bbo Team
11/21/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 8 Brooklyn Nets TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 7 La Charité Basket 5 CBWORLD
11/21/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 5 Deauville TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 7 ENSTABOOM 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
11/21/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 3 Fab Five 52
11/21/2020 13:30:00 8 Space Pirates 4 Les fins gourmets
11/24/2020 13:30:00 2 Bbo Team 3 les banderilles
11/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 1 Richem
11/24/2020 13:30:00 5 CBWORLD 6 CB Caen
11/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 7 La Charité Basket
11/24/2020 13:30:00 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS 1 DetroitBadboys
11/24/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 7 ENSTABOOM
11/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Les fins gourmets 2 Châtaigne Section Papi
11/24/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 8 Space Pirates
11/28/2020 13:30:00 3 les banderilles 1 Richem
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 Ulysse BC 2 Bbo Team TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 6 CB Caen 7 La Charité Basket
11/28/2020 13:30:00 8 Brooklyn Nets 5 CBWORLD
11/28/2020 13:30:00 1 DetroitBadboys 7 ENSTABOOM
11/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Deauville 6 VISAYAN ALL STARS
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 Châtaigne Section Papi 8 Space Pirates TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 3 Fab Five 52 4 Les fins gourmets
TV: Televised
Advertisement