League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:30:00 the tourists run 974
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Exøs Parle à Ma Main
09/12/2020 13:30:00 NISSA Eagles Pippens Team
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Toquey si Gauses Panenka
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Elan béarnais Orthez Cergy95c
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Nancy Leclerc Basket ESSEC
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Les Dogues Sonics de Seattle
09/12/2020 13:30:00 Zaharak Bordeaux Jamaicans TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 3 run 974 5 Exøs TV
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Parle à Ma Main 8 NISSA Eagles
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 Pippens Team 7 Toquey si Gauses
09/15/2020 13:30:00 2 Panenka 6 the tourists
09/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 8 Nancy Leclerc Basket
09/15/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 3 Les Dogues
09/15/2020 13:30:00 6 Sonics de Seattle 7 Zaharak
09/15/2020 13:30:00 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans 5 Elan béarnais Orthez
09/19/2020 13:30:00 3 NISSA Eagles 1 run 974
09/19/2020 13:30:00 5 Toquey si Gauses 6 Parle à Ma Main TV
09/19/2020 13:30:00 7 the tourists 4 Pippens Team
09/19/2020 13:30:00 8 Exøs 2 Panenka
09/19/2020 13:30:00 6 Les Dogues 5 Cergy95c
09/19/2020 13:30:00 3 Zaharak 1 ESSEC
09/19/2020 13:30:00 7 Elan béarnais Orthez 8 Sonics de Seattle
09/19/2020 13:30:00 4 Nancy Leclerc Basket 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 3 Toquey si Gauses
09/22/2020 13:30:00 7 Parle à Ma Main 6 the tourists
09/22/2020 13:30:00 5 Pippens Team 8 Exøs
09/22/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 4 NISSA Eagles
09/22/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 5 Zaharak
09/22/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 6 Elan béarnais Orthez TV
09/22/2020 13:30:00 8 Sonics de Seattle 4 Nancy Leclerc Basket
09/22/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 7 Les Dogues
09/26/2020 13:30:00 5 Pippens Team 2 run 974
09/26/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 7 Parle à Ma Main
09/26/2020 13:30:00 6 NISSA Eagles 3 the tourists TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 4 Toquey si Gauses 8 Exøs
09/26/2020 13:30:00 8 Sonics de Seattle 4 Cergy95c TV
09/26/2020 13:30:00 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans 1 ESSEC
09/26/2020 13:30:00 7 Les Dogues 6 Elan béarnais Orthez
09/26/2020 13:30:00 5 Zaharak 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket
09/29/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 1 Panenka
09/29/2020 13:30:00 7 Parle à Ma Main 5 Pippens Team
09/29/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 4 Toquey si Gauses
09/29/2020 13:30:00 8 Exøs 6 NISSA Eagles
09/29/2020 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
09/29/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 8 Sonics de Seattle
09/29/2020 13:30:00 6 Elan béarnais Orthez 2 Zaharak
09/29/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 7 Les Dogues TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 7 Parle à Ma Main 2 run 974
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 5 Pippens Team TV
10/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Exøs 4 the tourists
10/03/2020 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 6 NISSA Eagles
10/03/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 2 Cergy95c
10/03/2020 13:30:00 5 Bordeaux Jamaicans 8 Sonics de Seattle
10/03/2020 13:30:00 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket 6 Elan béarnais Orthez
10/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Zaharak 7 Les Dogues
10/06/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 2 Cergy95c
10/06/2020 13:30:00 7 Parle à Ma Main 1 ESSEC
10/06/2020 13:30:00 6 Pippens Team 8 Sonics de Seattle
10/06/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 4 Bordeaux Jamaicans
10/06/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 5 Elan béarnais Orthez
10/06/2020 13:30:00 8 Exøs 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket
10/06/2020 13:30:00 5 NISSA Eagles 7 Les Dogues
10/06/2020 13:30:00 4 Toquey si Gauses 3 Zaharak TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 2 run 974
10/10/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 7 Parle à Ma Main
10/10/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 6 Pippens Team TV
10/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 1 Panenka
10/10/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 4 the tourists
10/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 8 Exøs
10/10/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 5 NISSA Eagles
10/10/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 3 Toquey si Gauses
10/13/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 7 Sonics de Seattle
10/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Parle à Ma Main 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
10/13/2020 13:30:00 6 Pippens Team 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
10/13/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket
10/13/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 8 Les Dogues
10/13/2020 13:30:00 7 Exøs 6 Zaharak
10/13/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 2 Cergy95c
10/13/2020 13:30:00 5 Toquey si Gauses 1 ESSEC
10/17/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 2 run 974
10/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 8 Parle à Ma Main
10/17/2020 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 6 Pippens Team
10/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 1 Panenka TV
10/17/2020 13:30:00 5 Zaharak 3 the tourists
10/17/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 7 Exøs
10/17/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 4 NISSA Eagles
10/17/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 5 Toquey si Gauses
10/20/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
10/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Parle à Ma Main 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket
10/20/2020 13:30:00 6 Pippens Team 8 Les Dogues
10/20/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 5 Zaharak
10/20/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 2 Cergy95c
10/20/2020 13:30:00 7 Exøs 1 ESSEC TV
10/20/2020 13:30:00 5 NISSA Eagles 7 Sonics de Seattle
10/20/2020 13:30:00 4 Toquey si Gauses 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
10/24/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 2 run 974 TV
10/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 8 Parle à Ma Main
10/24/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 6 Pippens Team
10/24/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 1 Panenka
10/24/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 3 the tourists
10/24/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 7 Exøs
10/24/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 5 NISSA Eagles
10/24/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 4 Toquey si Gauses
10/31/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 8 Les Dogues
10/31/2020 13:30:00 8 Parle à Ma Main 6 Zaharak
10/31/2020 13:30:00 5 Pippens Team 2 Cergy95c
10/31/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 1 ESSEC
10/31/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 7 Sonics de Seattle TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 7 Exøs 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
10/31/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 4 Elan béarnais Orthez TV
10/31/2020 13:30:00 6 Toquey si Gauses 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket
11/03/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 2 run 974
11/03/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 8 Parle à Ma Main TV
11/03/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 5 Pippens Team
11/03/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 1 Panenka
11/03/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 3 the tourists
11/03/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 7 Exøs
11/03/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 4 NISSA Eagles
11/03/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 6 Toquey si Gauses
11/07/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 3 the tourists
11/07/2020 13:30:00 8 Parle à Ma Main 7 Exøs
11/07/2020 13:30:00 5 Pippens Team 4 NISSA Eagles
11/07/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 6 Toquey si Gauses
11/07/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
11/07/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket
11/07/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 8 Les Dogues
11/07/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 6 Zaharak TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 7 Exøs 2 run 974 TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 8 Parle à Ma Main
11/10/2020 13:30:00 6 Toquey si Gauses 5 Pippens Team
11/10/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 1 Panenka
11/10/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 2 Cergy95c
11/10/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 1 ESSEC TV
11/10/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 7 Sonics de Seattle
11/10/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
11/14/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 4 NISSA Eagles
11/14/2020 13:30:00 8 Parle à Ma Main 6 Toquey si Gauses TV
11/14/2020 13:30:00 5 Pippens Team 3 the tourists
11/14/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 7 Exøs
11/14/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 8 Les Dogues
11/14/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 6 Zaharak
11/14/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
11/14/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket
11/17/2020 13:30:00 6 Toquey si Gauses 2 run 974
11/17/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 8 Parle à Ma Main
11/17/2020 13:30:00 7 Exøs 5 Pippens Team
11/17/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 1 Panenka
11/17/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 2 Cergy95c
11/17/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 1 ESSEC
11/17/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 7 Sonics de Seattle
11/17/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
11/21/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 5 Pippens Team
11/21/2020 13:30:00 8 Parle à Ma Main 1 Panenka
11/21/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 4 NISSA Eagles TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 7 Exøs 6 Toquey si Gauses
11/21/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 7 Sonics de Seattle TV
11/21/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
11/21/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 8 Les Dogues
11/21/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 6 Zaharak
11/24/2020 13:30:00 1 Panenka 2 run 974
11/24/2020 13:30:00 5 Pippens Team 8 Parle à Ma Main
11/24/2020 13:30:00 6 Toquey si Gauses 3 the tourists
11/24/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 7 Exøs
11/24/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 2 Cergy95c
11/24/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 1 ESSEC
11/24/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
11/24/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 8 Parle à Ma Main
11/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Pippens Team 1 Panenka TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 3 the tourists 7 Exøs
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 6 Toquey si Gauses
11/28/2020 13:30:00 2 Cergy95c 1 ESSEC
11/28/2020 13:30:00 7 Sonics de Seattle 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
11/28/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket TV
11/28/2020 13:30:00 8 Les Dogues 6 Zaharak
TV: Televised
Advertisement