League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Paris magics Toquey si Gauses
06/06/2020 13:30:00 FC Tenakha Pourquoipas
06/06/2020 13:30:00 run 974 NISSA Eagles
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Parle à Ma Main CBC-11
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Cergy95c Bordeaux Jamaicans
06/06/2020 13:30:00 ESSEC Elan béarnais Orthez
06/06/2020 13:30:00 Orleans Kings Zaharak
06/06/2020 13:30:00 ES Arnould Nancy Leclerc Basket TV
06/09/2020 13:30:00 2 Toquey si Gauses 8 FC Tenakha TV
06/09/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 3 run 974
06/09/2020 13:30:00 6 NISSA Eagles 5 Parle à Ma Main
06/09/2020 13:30:00 4 CBC-11 7 Paris magics
06/09/2020 13:30:00 4 Bordeaux Jamaicans 7 ESSEC
06/09/2020 13:30:00 2 Elan béarnais Orthez 8 Orleans Kings
06/09/2020 13:30:00 1 Zaharak 3 ES Arnould
06/09/2020 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 5 Cergy95c
06/13/2020 13:30:00 4 run 974 2 Toquey si Gauses
06/13/2020 13:30:00 5 Parle à Ma Main 1 Pourquoipas TV
06/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Paris magics 6 NISSA Eagles
06/13/2020 13:30:00 7 FC Tenakha 3 CBC-11
06/13/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
06/13/2020 13:30:00 4 ES Arnould 1 Elan béarnais Orthez
06/13/2020 13:30:00 6 Cergy95c 2 Zaharak
06/13/2020 13:30:00 7 ESSEC 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket
06/16/2020 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 5 Parle à Ma Main
06/16/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 7 Paris magics
06/16/2020 13:30:00 6 NISSA Eagles 8 FC Tenakha
06/16/2020 13:30:00 2 CBC-11 4 run 974
06/16/2020 13:30:00 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans 4 ES Arnould
06/16/2020 13:30:00 1 Elan béarnais Orthez 7 Cergy95c TV
06/16/2020 13:30:00 3 Zaharak 6 ESSEC
06/16/2020 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 8 Orleans Kings
06/20/2020 13:30:00 6 NISSA Eagles 3 Toquey si Gauses
06/20/2020 13:30:00 2 CBC-11 1 Pourquoipas
06/20/2020 13:30:00 4 run 974 7 Paris magics TV
06/20/2020 13:30:00 5 Parle à Ma Main 8 FC Tenakha
06/20/2020 13:30:00 3 Zaharak 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans TV
06/20/2020 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 1 Elan béarnais Orthez
06/20/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 7 Cergy95c
06/20/2020 13:30:00 4 ES Arnould 5 ESSEC
06/23/2020 13:30:00 2 Toquey si Gauses 4 CBC-11
06/23/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 6 NISSA Eagles
06/23/2020 13:30:00 7 Paris magics 5 Parle à Ma Main
06/23/2020 13:30:00 8 FC Tenakha 3 run 974
06/23/2020 13:30:00 1 Bordeaux Jamaicans 4 Nancy Leclerc Basket
06/23/2020 13:30:00 2 Elan béarnais Orthez 5 Zaharak
06/23/2020 13:30:00 7 Cergy95c 6 ES Arnould
06/23/2020 13:30:00 3 ESSEC 8 Orleans Kings TV
06/27/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 3 Toquey si Gauses
06/27/2020 13:30:00 4 CBC-11 6 NISSA Eagles TV
06/27/2020 13:30:00 7 FC Tenakha 8 Paris magics
06/27/2020 13:30:00 2 Parle à Ma Main 5 run 974
06/27/2020 13:30:00 2 Elan béarnais Orthez 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
06/27/2020 13:30:00 4 Nancy Leclerc Basket 5 Zaharak
06/27/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 6 Cergy95c
06/27/2020 13:30:00 7 ES Arnould 8 Orleans Kings
06/30/2020 13:30:00 2 Toquey si Gauses 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans
06/30/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
06/30/2020 13:30:00 6 NISSA Eagles 5 Zaharak
06/30/2020 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket
06/30/2020 13:30:00 8 Paris magics 7 Cergy95c
06/30/2020 13:30:00 7 FC Tenakha 1 ESSEC
06/30/2020 13:30:00 4 run 974 8 Orleans Kings
06/30/2020 13:30:00 3 Parle à Ma Main 6 ES Arnould TV
07/04/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 3 Toquey si Gauses
07/04/2020 13:30:00 5 Zaharak 2 Pourquoipas
07/04/2020 13:30:00 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket 6 NISSA Eagles TV
07/04/2020 13:30:00 7 Cergy95c 4 CBC-11
07/04/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 8 Paris magics
07/04/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 7 FC Tenakha
07/04/2020 13:30:00 6 ES Arnould 1 run 974
07/04/2020 13:30:00 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans 5 Parle à Ma Main
07/07/2020 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 5 Zaharak
07/07/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket
07/07/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 6 Cergy95c
07/07/2020 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 1 ESSEC
07/07/2020 13:30:00 8 Paris magics 8 Orleans Kings
07/07/2020 13:30:00 7 FC Tenakha 7 ES Arnould
07/07/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans
07/07/2020 13:30:00 6 Parle à Ma Main 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
07/11/2020 13:30:00 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket 3 Toquey si Gauses
07/11/2020 13:30:00 6 Cergy95c 1 Pourquoipas
07/11/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 4 NISSA Eagles
07/11/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 5 CBC-11 TV
07/11/2020 13:30:00 7 ES Arnould 8 Paris magics
07/11/2020 13:30:00 2 Bordeaux Jamaicans 7 FC Tenakha
07/11/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 2 run 974
07/11/2020 13:30:00 5 Zaharak 6 Parle à Ma Main
07/14/2020 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 6 Cergy95c
07/14/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 2 ESSEC
07/14/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 8 Orleans Kings
07/14/2020 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 7 ES Arnould
07/14/2020 13:30:00 8 Paris magics 1 Bordeaux Jamaicans
07/14/2020 13:30:00 7 FC Tenakha 4 Elan béarnais Orthez TV
07/14/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 5 Zaharak
07/14/2020 13:30:00 6 Parle à Ma Main 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket
07/18/2020 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 5 Toquey si Gauses TV
07/18/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 2 Pourquoipas
07/18/2020 13:30:00 7 ES Arnould 3 NISSA Eagles
07/18/2020 13:30:00 1 Bordeaux Jamaicans 4 CBC-11
07/18/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 8 Paris magics
07/18/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 7 FC Tenakha
07/18/2020 13:30:00 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket 1 run 974
07/18/2020 13:30:00 5 Cergy95c 6 Parle à Ma Main
07/25/2020 13:30:00 5 Toquey si Gauses 8 Orleans Kings
07/25/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 7 ES Arnould
07/25/2020 13:30:00 3 NISSA Eagles 1 Bordeaux Jamaicans
07/25/2020 13:30:00 4 CBC-11 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
07/25/2020 13:30:00 8 Paris magics 6 Zaharak TV
07/25/2020 13:30:00 7 FC Tenakha 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket
07/25/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 5 Cergy95c TV
07/25/2020 13:30:00 6 Parle à Ma Main 2 ESSEC
07/28/2020 13:30:00 7 ES Arnould 4 Toquey si Gauses
07/28/2020 13:30:00 1 Bordeaux Jamaicans 1 Pourquoipas TV
07/28/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 3 NISSA Eagles
07/28/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 5 CBC-11
07/28/2020 13:30:00 3 Nancy Leclerc Basket 8 Paris magics
07/28/2020 13:30:00 5 Cergy95c 7 FC Tenakha
07/28/2020 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 2 run 974
07/28/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 6 Parle à Ma Main
08/01/2020 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 8 Paris magics
08/01/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 7 FC Tenakha
08/01/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 2 run 974
08/01/2020 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 6 Parle à Ma Main
08/01/2020 13:30:00 1 Bordeaux Jamaicans 5 Cergy95c
08/01/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 3 ESSEC
08/01/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 8 Orleans Kings
08/01/2020 13:30:00 2 Nancy Leclerc Basket 7 ES Arnould TV
08/04/2020 13:30:00 8 FC Tenakha 3 Toquey si Gauses TV
08/04/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 1 Pourquoipas
08/04/2020 13:30:00 5 Parle à Ma Main 4 NISSA Eagles
08/04/2020 13:30:00 7 Paris magics 6 CBC-11
08/04/2020 13:30:00 2 ESSEC 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
08/04/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 5 Elan béarnais Orthez TV
08/04/2020 13:30:00 7 ES Arnould 6 Zaharak
08/04/2020 13:30:00 4 Cergy95c 1 Nancy Leclerc Basket
08/08/2020 13:30:00 3 Toquey si Gauses 2 run 974
08/08/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 6 Parle à Ma Main TV
08/08/2020 13:30:00 4 NISSA Eagles 7 Paris magics
08/08/2020 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 8 FC Tenakha
08/08/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 8 Orleans Kings
08/08/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 7 ES Arnould
08/08/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 5 Cergy95c
08/08/2020 13:30:00 1 Nancy Leclerc Basket 2 ESSEC
08/11/2020 13:30:00 6 Parle à Ma Main 4 Toquey si Gauses
08/11/2020 13:30:00 7 Paris magics 1 Pourquoipas
08/11/2020 13:30:00 8 FC Tenakha 3 NISSA Eagles
08/11/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 5 CBC-11
08/11/2020 13:30:00 7 ES Arnould 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
08/11/2020 13:30:00 5 Cergy95c 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
08/11/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 6 Zaharak
08/11/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 2 Nancy Leclerc Basket
08/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Toquey si Gauses 3 NISSA Eagles
08/15/2020 13:30:00 1 Pourquoipas 5 CBC-11
08/15/2020 13:30:00 7 Paris magics 2 run 974 TV
08/15/2020 13:30:00 8 FC Tenakha 6 Parle à Ma Main
08/15/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 6 Zaharak TV
08/15/2020 13:30:00 4 Elan béarnais Orthez 2 Nancy Leclerc Basket
08/15/2020 13:30:00 5 Cergy95c 8 Orleans Kings
08/15/2020 13:30:00 1 ESSEC 7 ES Arnould
08/18/2020 13:30:00 5 CBC-11 4 Toquey si Gauses
08/18/2020 13:30:00 3 NISSA Eagles 1 Pourquoipas
08/18/2020 13:30:00 6 Parle à Ma Main 7 Paris magics
08/18/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 8 FC Tenakha
08/18/2020 13:30:00 2 Nancy Leclerc Basket 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans
08/18/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
08/18/2020 13:30:00 7 ES Arnould 5 Cergy95c
08/18/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 1 ESSEC
08/22/2020 13:30:00 4 Toquey si Gauses 1 Pourquoipas
08/22/2020 13:30:00 3 NISSA Eagles 5 CBC-11 TV
08/22/2020 13:30:00 7 Paris magics 8 FC Tenakha
08/22/2020 13:30:00 2 run 974 6 Parle à Ma Main
08/22/2020 13:30:00 3 Bordeaux Jamaicans 4 Elan béarnais Orthez
08/22/2020 13:30:00 6 Zaharak 2 Nancy Leclerc Basket
08/22/2020 13:30:00 5 Cergy95c 1 ESSEC TV
08/22/2020 13:30:00 8 Orleans Kings 7 ES Arnould
TV: Televised
Advertisement