III.4 Great 8
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-2
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-2
Next: Realbolzano
 
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-3
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-3
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-6
Next: Montesilvano Fire
 
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-7
Next: Snaidero Team
 
Last Seen:
04/09/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-7
Next: Pallininutili
 
Last Seen:
04/08/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-10
Next: Baldi Spavaldi
 
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Agliana Angels  103 - 84
02/29/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  FC TORINO 1906  81 - 110
02/29/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Pelosini  104 - 117
02/29/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Le Aquile Brianzole  97 - 92
03/03/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  HighlanderScotland  114 - 77
03/03/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Cybot Galactica  101 - 113
03/03/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  KK Ardor  75 - 100
03/03/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Tanqueray Lemon  92 - 104
03/07/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Agliana Angels  70 - 109
03/07/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Pelosini  120 - 104
03/07/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Le Aquile Brianzole  80 - 94
03/07/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  FC TORINO 1906  68 - 66
03/10/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Cybot Galactica  88 - 81
03/10/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  KK Ardor  104 - 105
03/10/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Tanqueray Lemon  112 - 100
03/10/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  HighlanderScotland  86 - 85
03/14/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Agliana Angels  112 - 84
03/14/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  FC TORINO 1906  86 - 104
03/14/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Tanqueray Lemon  91 - 53
03/14/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  KK Ardor  72 - 110
03/17/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Le Aquile Brianzole  106 - 91
03/17/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Pelosini  112 - 84
03/17/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Cybot Galactica  92 - 81
03/17/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  HighlanderScotland  101 - 97
03/21/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Agliana Angels  103 - 88
03/21/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  KK Ardor  79 - 69
03/21/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  HighlanderScotland  116 - 105
03/21/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Pelosini  98 - 111
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Pallininutili  105 - 125
03/24/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Realbolzano  119 - 74
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Montesilvano Fire  128 - 30
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Baldi Spavaldi  105 - 123
03/24/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Virtus Torino  122 - 80
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Snaidero Team  72 - 89
03/24/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Zola Predosa Bulldog  71 - 107
03/24/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Pallacanestro Scaligera  136 - 22
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Realbolzano  Agliana Angels  103 - 134
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Montesilvano Fire  FC TORINO 1906  28 - 136
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Torino  Le Aquile Brianzole  73 - 109
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Snaidero Team  KK Ardor  77 - 93
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Zola Predosa Bulldog  Tanqueray Lemon  57 - 75
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Scaligera  HighlanderScotland  37 - 146
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Pallininutili  Cybot Galactica  73 - 89
03/28/2020 11:55:00  Baldi Spavaldi  Pelosini  72 - 93
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Montesilvano Fire  124 - 48
03/31/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Baldi Spavaldi  114 - 105
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Virtus Torino  96 - 76
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Snaidero Team  112 - 128
03/31/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Zola Predosa Bulldog  73 - 54
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Pallacanestro Scaligera  148 - 33
03/31/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Pallininutili  57 - 104
03/31/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Realbolzano  105 - 97
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Baldi Spavaldi  Agliana Angels  127 - 122
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Torino  FC TORINO 1906  110 - 100
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Snaidero Team  Pelosini  114 - 125
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Scaligera  KK Ardor  39 - 141
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Pallininutili  Tanqueray Lemon  105 - 86
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Realbolzano  HighlanderScotland  124 - 120
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Montesilvano Fire  Cybot Galactica  45 - 142
04/04/2020 11:55:00  Zola Predosa Bulldog  Le Aquile Brianzole  93 - 95
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Virtus Torino  99 - 126
04/07/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Snaidero Team  103 - 91
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Zola Predosa Bulldog  78 - 64
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Pallacanestro Scaligera  139 - 47
04/07/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Pallininutili  86 - 94
04/07/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Montesilvano Fire  118 - 51
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Baldi Spavaldi  100 - 93
04/07/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Realbolzano  113 - 93
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Zola Predosa Bulldog  FC TORINO 1906 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Scaligera  Pelosini 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Pallininutili  Le Aquile Brianzole 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Realbolzano  KK Ardor 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Montesilvano Fire  Tanqueray Lemon 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Baldi Spavaldi  HighlanderScotland 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Torino  Cybot Galactica 
04/11/2020 11:55:00  Snaidero Team  Agliana Angels 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Zola Predosa Bulldog 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Pallacanestro Scaligera 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Pallininutili 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Realbolzano 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Baldi Spavaldi 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Snaidero Team 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Montesilvano Fire 
04/18/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Virtus Torino 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Scaligera  Agliana Angels 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Realbolzano  Pelosini 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Montesilvano Fire  Le Aquile Brianzole 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Baldi Spavaldi  KK Ardor 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Torino  Tanqueray Lemon 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Snaidero Team  HighlanderScotland 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Zola Predosa Bulldog  Cybot Galactica 
04/21/2020 11:55:00  Pallininutili  FC TORINO 1906 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  KK Ardor 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Tanqueray Lemon 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  HighlanderScotland 
04/25/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Cybot Galactica 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  FC TORINO 1906 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Pelosini 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Le Aquile Brianzole 
04/28/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Agliana Angels 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  HighlanderScotland 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  KK Ardor 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Tanqueray Lemon 
05/02/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Cybot Galactica 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  Agliana Angels 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  FC TORINO 1906 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Pelosini 
05/05/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Le Aquile Brianzole 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  Pelosini 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  FC TORINO 1906  Le Aquile Brianzole 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  Tanqueray Lemon  Cybot Galactica 
05/09/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  HighlanderScotland 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  Le Aquile Brianzole  Agliana Angels 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  FC TORINO 1906 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  Cybot Galactica  KK Ardor 
05/12/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Tanqueray Lemon 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  Agliana Angels  FC TORINO 1906 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  KK Ardor  Tanqueray Lemon 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  HighlanderScotland  Cybot Galactica 
05/16/2020 11:55:00  Pelosini  Le Aquile Brianzole 
Advertisement