Draft summary for league III.4 in season 48
NAME TEAM PICK PREFERENCE
Draft Round 1
Cabiddu, Loris Poderosa arancio 1 1
Gallo, Virgilio CANVASS OSTIA 2 1
Piciarelli, Anselmo Palermitana Canestri 3 1
Pillittu, Ottavio Virtus Torino 4 1
Paredi, Paolo Campionato dellavvocato 5 1
Segatto, Mario Slam Drunks 6 2
Mc Raver, Rinaldo Agliana Angels 7 1
Segato, Jacopo Montesilvano Fire 8 1
Palandri, Gaetano Zola Predosa Bulldog 9 1
Bassini, Gianfranco Pallacanestro Scaligera 10 1
Foglia, Pier Luigi Baldi Spavaldi 11 3
Galdino, Gianfranco Snaidero Team 12 1
Memeo, Francesco KK Ardor 13 1
Pogna, Concetto FC TORINO 1906 14 1
Anastasi, Sabatino Pallininutili 15 4
Magliacane, Quinto Berghem State Warriors 16 2
Draft Round 2
Pepé, Daniel Poderosa arancio 17 2
Ferrante, Elvis CANVASS OSTIA 18 4
Belcredi, Gelsomino Palermitana Canestri 19 2
Abdurrahmani, Muhamed Virtus Torino 20 4
Masala, Casimiro Campionato dellavvocato 21 5
Curti, Lazzaro Slam Drunks 22 4
Riccomi, Giorgio Agliana Angels 23 3
Zordan, Michele Montesilvano Fire 24 2
Provenzano, Bruno Zola Predosa Bulldog 25 4
Milano, Aimo Pallacanestro Scaligera 26 4
Baratta, Giovanni Baldi Spavaldi 27 5
Morreale, Gioele Snaidero Team 28 2
Donini, Salvatore KK Ardor 29 5
Bocchio, Riccardo FC TORINO 1906 30 3
Salis, Riccardo Pallininutili 31 7
Bosinelli, Giuseppe Berghem State Warriors 32 7
Draft Round 3
Ruspoli, Alessandro Poderosa arancio 33 3
Grenga, Giancarlo CANVASS OSTIA 34 5
Gritti, Giancarlo Palermitana Canestri 35 14
Zappalà, Luca Virtus Torino 36 11
Zanforlin, Doriano Campionato dellavvocato 37 7
Bassani, Roberto Slam Drunks 38 6
Gatta, Samuele Agliana Angels 39 8
Bellavicolo, Enea Montesilvano Fire 40 8
Govoni, Yuri Zola Predosa Bulldog 41 15
Deplano, Stefano Pallacanestro Scaligera 42 20
Imbalzano, Nicola Baldi Spavaldi 43 8
Gelso, Ernesto Snaidero Team 44 16
Terruzzi, Paolo KK Ardor 45 6
Baroncini, Daniele FC TORINO 1906 46 29
Berrettoni, Piergiorgio Pallininutili 47 32
Latella, Corrado Berghem State Warriors 48 38
Advertisement