League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 11:55:00 ORLANDO M@GIC milano raptors
06/06/2020 11:55:00 ASD Imberido RealTeam
06/06/2020 11:55:00 SAMANTHA BASKET sderenati team
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Fortitudo BB Klacid Nets
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Harambe Team leoncelli di romagna
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Freccianera DB TEAM
06/06/2020 11:55:00 SS Lazio 1900 Basket Pelevialli
06/06/2020 11:55:00 Pieve a Nievole Basket Mens-Sana TV
06/09/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 5 ASD Imberido TV
06/09/2020 11:55:00 4 RealTeam 8 SAMANTHA BASKET
06/09/2020 11:55:00 1 sderenati team 6 Fortitudo BB
06/09/2020 11:55:00 3 Klacid Nets 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
06/09/2020 11:55:00 6 leoncelli di romagna 8 Freccianera
06/09/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 5 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
06/09/2020 11:55:00 4 Pelevialli 7 Pieve a Nievole Basket
06/09/2020 11:55:00 2 Mens-Sana 3 Harambe Team
06/13/2020 11:55:00 6 SAMANTHA BASKET 2 milano raptors
06/13/2020 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 5 RealTeam TV
06/13/2020 11:55:00 8 ORLANDO M@GIC 3 sderenati team
06/13/2020 11:55:00 7 ASD Imberido 1 Klacid Nets
06/13/2020 11:55:00 7 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 8 leoncelli di romagna
06/13/2020 11:55:00 3 Pieve a Nievole Basket 1 DB TEAM
06/13/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 6 Pelevialli
06/13/2020 11:55:00 5 Freccianera 4 Mens-Sana
06/16/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 5 Fortitudo BB
06/16/2020 11:55:00 3 RealTeam 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
06/16/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 8 ASD Imberido
06/16/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 6 SAMANTHA BASKET
06/16/2020 11:55:00 6 leoncelli di romagna 7 Pieve a Nievole Basket
06/16/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 2 Harambe Team TV
06/16/2020 11:55:00 4 Pelevialli 5 Freccianera
06/16/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
06/20/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 2 milano raptors
06/20/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 4 RealTeam
06/20/2020 11:55:00 7 SAMANTHA BASKET 6 ORLANDO M@GIC TV
06/20/2020 11:55:00 5 Fortitudo BB 8 ASD Imberido
06/20/2020 11:55:00 5 Pelevialli 7 leoncelli di romagna TV
06/20/2020 11:55:00 2 Mens-Sana 1 DB TEAM
06/20/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 3 Harambe Team
06/20/2020 11:55:00 6 Pieve a Nievole Basket 4 Freccianera
06/23/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 1 Klacid Nets
06/23/2020 11:55:00 4 RealTeam 3 sderenati team
06/23/2020 11:55:00 7 ORLANDO M@GIC 5 Fortitudo BB
06/23/2020 11:55:00 8 ASD Imberido 6 SAMANTHA BASKET
06/23/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 3 Mens-Sana
06/23/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 6 Pelevialli
06/23/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
06/23/2020 11:55:00 5 Freccianera 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket TV
06/27/2020 11:55:00 5 RealTeam 3 milano raptors
06/27/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 2 sderenati team TV
06/27/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 8 ORLANDO M@GIC
06/27/2020 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 7 SAMANTHA BASKET
06/27/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 7 leoncelli di romagna
06/27/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 6 Pelevialli
06/27/2020 11:55:00 4 Freccianera 2 Harambe Team
06/27/2020 11:55:00 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
06/30/2020 11:55:00 4 milano raptors 7 leoncelli di romagna
06/30/2020 11:55:00 5 RealTeam 1 DB TEAM
06/30/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 6 Pelevialli
06/30/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 3 Mens-Sana
06/30/2020 11:55:00 8 ORLANDO M@GIC 2 Harambe Team
06/30/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 5 Freccianera
06/30/2020 11:55:00 7 SAMANTHA BASKET 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
06/30/2020 11:55:00 2 Fortitudo BB 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket TV
07/04/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 3 milano raptors
07/04/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 5 RealTeam
07/04/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 2 sderenati team TV
07/04/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 1 Klacid Nets
07/04/2020 11:55:00 5 Freccianera 8 ORLANDO M@GIC
07/04/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 6 ASD Imberido
07/04/2020 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 7 SAMANTHA BASKET
07/04/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 4 Fortitudo BB
07/07/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 6 Pelevialli
07/07/2020 11:55:00 5 RealTeam 3 Mens-Sana
07/07/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 2 Harambe Team
07/07/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 5 Freccianera
07/07/2020 11:55:00 8 ORLANDO M@GIC 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
07/07/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
07/07/2020 11:55:00 7 SAMANTHA BASKET 7 leoncelli di romagna
07/07/2020 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 1 DB TEAM
07/11/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 2 milano raptors
07/11/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 5 RealTeam
07/11/2020 11:55:00 5 Freccianera 4 sderenati team
07/11/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 1 Klacid Nets TV
07/11/2020 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
07/11/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 6 ASD Imberido
07/11/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 8 SAMANTHA BASKET
07/11/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 3 Fortitudo BB
07/14/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 2 Harambe Team
07/14/2020 11:55:00 4 RealTeam 5 Freccianera
07/14/2020 11:55:00 6 sderenati team 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
07/14/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
07/14/2020 11:55:00 7 ORLANDO M@GIC 6 leoncelli di romagna
07/14/2020 11:55:00 5 ASD Imberido 1 DB TEAM TV
07/14/2020 11:55:00 8 SAMANTHA BASKET 7 Pelevialli
07/14/2020 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 3 Mens-Sana
07/18/2020 11:55:00 4 Freccianera 2 milano raptors TV
07/18/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 5 RealTeam
07/18/2020 11:55:00 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket 4 sderenati team
07/18/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 1 Klacid Nets
07/18/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
07/18/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 6 ASD Imberido
07/18/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 8 SAMANTHA BASKET
07/18/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 3 Fortitudo BB
07/25/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
07/25/2020 11:55:00 5 RealTeam 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket
07/25/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 7 leoncelli di romagna
07/25/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 1 DB TEAM
07/25/2020 11:55:00 7 ORLANDO M@GIC 6 Pelevialli TV
07/25/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 3 Mens-Sana
07/25/2020 11:55:00 8 SAMANTHA BASKET 2 Harambe Team TV
07/25/2020 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 4 Freccianera
07/28/2020 11:55:00 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket 2 milano raptors
07/28/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 5 RealTeam TV
07/28/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 4 sderenati team
07/28/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 1 Klacid Nets
07/28/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
07/28/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 6 ASD Imberido
07/28/2020 11:55:00 4 Freccianera 8 SAMANTHA BASKET
07/28/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 3 Fortitudo BB
08/01/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
08/01/2020 11:55:00 5 RealTeam 6 ASD Imberido
08/01/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 8 SAMANTHA BASKET
08/01/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 3 Fortitudo BB
08/01/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 2 Harambe Team
08/01/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 4 Freccianera
08/01/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
08/01/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 2 milano raptors TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 8 SAMANTHA BASKET 5 RealTeam
08/04/2020 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 4 sderenati team
08/04/2020 11:55:00 7 ORLANDO M@GIC 1 Klacid Nets
08/04/2020 11:55:00 4 Freccianera 7 leoncelli di romagna
08/04/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 1 DB TEAM TV
08/04/2020 11:55:00 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket 6 Pelevialli
08/04/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 3 Mens-Sana
08/08/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 8 SAMANTHA BASKET
08/08/2020 11:55:00 5 RealTeam 3 Fortitudo BB TV
08/08/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
08/08/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 6 ASD Imberido
08/08/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
08/08/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket
08/08/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 2 Harambe Team
08/08/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 4 Freccianera
08/11/2020 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 2 milano raptors
08/11/2020 11:55:00 7 ORLANDO M@GIC 5 RealTeam
08/11/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 4 sderenati team
08/11/2020 11:55:00 8 SAMANTHA BASKET 1 Klacid Nets
08/11/2020 11:55:00 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket 7 leoncelli di romagna
08/11/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 1 DB TEAM
08/11/2020 11:55:00 4 Freccianera 6 Pelevialli
08/11/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 3 Mens-Sana
08/15/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 4 sderenati team
08/15/2020 11:55:00 5 RealTeam 1 Klacid Nets
08/15/2020 11:55:00 7 ORLANDO M@GIC 8 SAMANTHA BASKET TV
08/15/2020 11:55:00 6 ASD Imberido 3 Fortitudo BB
08/15/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 6 Pelevialli TV
08/15/2020 11:55:00 1 DB TEAM 3 Mens-Sana
08/15/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket
08/15/2020 11:55:00 4 Freccianera 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket
08/18/2020 11:55:00 1 Klacid Nets 2 milano raptors
08/18/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 5 RealTeam
08/18/2020 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 7 ORLANDO M@GIC
08/18/2020 11:55:00 8 SAMANTHA BASKET 6 ASD Imberido
08/18/2020 11:55:00 3 Mens-Sana 7 leoncelli di romagna
08/18/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 1 DB TEAM
08/18/2020 11:55:00 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket 2 Harambe Team
08/18/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 4 Freccianera
08/22/2020 11:55:00 2 milano raptors 5 RealTeam
08/22/2020 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 1 Klacid Nets TV
08/22/2020 11:55:00 7 ORLANDO M@GIC 6 ASD Imberido
08/22/2020 11:55:00 8 SAMANTHA BASKET 3 Fortitudo BB
08/22/2020 11:55:00 7 leoncelli di romagna 1 DB TEAM
08/22/2020 11:55:00 6 Pelevialli 3 Mens-Sana
08/22/2020 11:55:00 2 Harambe Team 4 Freccianera TV
08/22/2020 11:55:00 8 SS Lazio 1900 Basket 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket
TV: Televised
Advertisement