Serie A Great 8
Last Seen:
07/16/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-0
Last Seen:
07/14/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-5
Next: Freccianera
 
Last Seen:
07/15/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-6
Next: Harambe Team
Press: Stagione 30
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Last Seen:
07/16/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-7
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-7
Next: Pelevialli
Press: Scudetto n.3
Last Seen:
07/16/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-8
Next: DB TEAM
 
Last Seen:
07/16/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-9
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  milano raptors  91 - 107
06/06/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  RealTeam  67 - 78
06/06/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  sderenati team  84 - 101
06/06/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Klacid Nets  79 - 91
06/09/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  SAMANTHA BASKET  88 - 101
06/09/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  Fortitudo BB  81 - 93
06/09/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  ORLANDO M@GIC  101 - 83
06/09/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  ASD Imberido  76 - 64
06/13/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  milano raptors  87 - 116
06/13/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  sderenati team  76 - 89
06/13/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Klacid Nets  31 - 120
06/13/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  RealTeam  81 - 102
06/16/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Fortitudo BB  111 - 121
06/16/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  ORLANDO M@GIC  101 - 108
06/16/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  ASD Imberido  77 - 64
06/16/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  SAMANTHA BASKET  85 - 72
06/20/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  milano raptors  69 - 81
06/20/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  RealTeam  109 - 96
06/20/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  ASD Imberido  74 - 92
06/20/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  ORLANDO M@GIC  92 - 82
06/23/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Klacid Nets  46 - 137
06/23/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  sderenati team  80 - 89
06/23/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  Fortitudo BB  66 - 81
06/23/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  SAMANTHA BASKET  108 - 39
06/27/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  milano raptors  112 - 99
06/27/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  ORLANDO M@GIC  84 - 76
06/27/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  SAMANTHA BASKET  87 - 73
06/27/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  sderenati team  122 - 50
06/30/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  leoncelli di romagna  87 - 86
06/30/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  DB TEAM  54 - 95
06/30/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  Pelevialli  67 - 64
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Mens-Sana  86 - 75
06/30/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  Harambe Team  91 - 113
06/30/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Freccianera  28 - 131
06/30/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  SS Lazio 1900 Basket  79 - 90
06/30/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Pieve a Nievole Basket  56 - 117
07/04/2020 11:55:00  DB TEAM  milano raptors  41 - 106
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Pelevialli  RealTeam  83 - 99
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Harambe Team  Klacid Nets  45 - 97
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Freccianera  ORLANDO M@GIC  89 - 99
07/04/2020 11:55:00  SS Lazio 1900 Basket  ASD Imberido  66 - 82
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  SAMANTHA BASKET  67 - 113
07/04/2020 11:55:00  leoncelli di romagna  Fortitudo BB  76 - 105
07/04/2020 11:55:00  Mens-Sana  sderenati team  79 - 66
07/07/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Pelevialli  46 - 115
07/07/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  Mens-Sana  90 - 110
07/07/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  Harambe Team  24 - 124
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Freccianera  90 - 78
07/07/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  SS Lazio 1900 Basket  95 - 87
07/07/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Pieve a Nievole Basket  66 - 77
07/07/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  leoncelli di romagna  36 - 109
07/07/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  DB TEAM  61 - 88
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Mens-Sana  milano raptors  73 - 82
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Harambe Team  RealTeam  56 - 116
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Freccianera  sderenati team  82 - 69
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  ORLANDO M@GIC  89 - 93
07/11/2020 11:55:00  leoncelli di romagna  ASD Imberido  94 - 105
07/11/2020 11:55:00  DB TEAM  SAMANTHA BASKET  98 - 80
07/11/2020 11:55:00  Pelevialli  Fortitudo BB  62 - 124
07/11/2020 11:55:00  SS Lazio 1900 Basket  Klacid Nets  37 - 99
07/14/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Harambe Team  52 - 133
07/14/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  Freccianera  102 - 130
07/14/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  SS Lazio 1900 Basket  89 - 76
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Pieve a Nievole Basket  107 - 37
07/14/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  leoncelli di romagna  77 - 79
07/14/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  Pelevialli  17 - 126
07/14/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Mens-Sana  69 - 92
07/14/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  DB TEAM  23 - 118
07/18/2020 11:55:00  SS Lazio 1900 Basket  RealTeam 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  sderenati team 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  leoncelli di romagna  Klacid Nets 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  DB TEAM  ORLANDO M@GIC 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Pelevialli  ASD Imberido 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Mens-Sana  SAMANTHA BASKET 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Harambe Team  Fortitudo BB 
07/18/2020 11:55:00  Freccianera  milano raptors 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  SS Lazio 1900 Basket 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  Pieve a Nievole Basket 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  leoncelli di romagna 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  DB TEAM 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Mens-Sana 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Freccianera 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  Pelevialli 
07/25/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  Harambe Team 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  milano raptors 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  DB TEAM  sderenati team 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Pelevialli  Klacid Nets 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Mens-Sana  ORLANDO M@GIC 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Harambe Team  ASD Imberido 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  Freccianera  SAMANTHA BASKET 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  SS Lazio 1900 Basket  Fortitudo BB 
07/28/2020 11:55:00  leoncelli di romagna  RealTeam 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  ORLANDO M@GIC 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  ASD Imberido 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  SAMANTHA BASKET 
08/01/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Fortitudo BB 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  RealTeam 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  sderenati team 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  Klacid Nets 
08/04/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  milano raptors 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  SAMANTHA BASKET 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  ORLANDO M@GIC 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  ASD Imberido 
08/08/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  Fortitudo BB 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  milano raptors 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  RealTeam 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  sderenati team 
08/11/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  Klacid Nets 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  sderenati team 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  RealTeam  Klacid Nets 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Fortitudo BB 
08/15/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  SAMANTHA BASKET 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  milano raptors 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  RealTeam 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  ORLANDO M@GIC 
08/18/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  ASD Imberido 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  RealTeam 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  ORLANDO M@GIC  ASD Imberido 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  SAMANTHA BASKET  Fortitudo BB 
08/22/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  Klacid Nets 
Advertisement