League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 12:30:00 White Sweden Black Widdows
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Haparanda Snow Wolves Paxboll
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Joggböle bodders BK Råcksta
06/06/2020 12:30:00 San Antonio Brazzers Höken BK
06/06/2020 12:30:00 N York Knicks Lkpg Vikings
06/06/2020 12:30:00 BanterLOLKAPPA Basketkungarna
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Serpentz IFK Uppsala
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Loz Angelez Lejkerz Serbia KK TV
06/09/2020 12:30:00 1 Black Widdows 7 Haparanda Snow Wolves TV
06/09/2020 12:30:00 2 Paxboll 6 Joggböle bodders BK
06/09/2020 12:30:00 3 Råcksta 5 San Antonio Brazzers
06/09/2020 12:30:00 4 Höken BK 8 White Sweden
06/09/2020 12:30:00 2 Lkpg Vikings 4 BanterLOLKAPPA
06/09/2020 12:30:00 5 Basketkungarna 3 Serpentz
06/09/2020 12:30:00 6 IFK Uppsala 8 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
06/09/2020 12:30:00 1 Serbia KK 7 N York Knicks
06/13/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 3 Black Widdows
06/13/2020 12:30:00 8 San Antonio Brazzers 5 Paxboll TV
06/13/2020 12:30:00 4 White Sweden 1 Råcksta
06/13/2020 12:30:00 6 Haparanda Snow Wolves 7 Höken BK
06/13/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 5 Lkpg Vikings
06/13/2020 12:30:00 6 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 8 Basketkungarna
06/13/2020 12:30:00 3 N York Knicks 7 IFK Uppsala
06/13/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 4 Serbia KK
06/16/2020 12:30:00 2 Black Widdows 8 San Antonio Brazzers
06/16/2020 12:30:00 3 Paxboll 6 White Sweden
06/16/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 7 Haparanda Snow Wolves
06/16/2020 12:30:00 4 Höken BK 5 Joggböle bodders BK
06/16/2020 12:30:00 7 Lkpg Vikings 8 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
06/16/2020 12:30:00 4 Basketkungarna 3 N York Knicks TV
06/16/2020 12:30:00 5 IFK Uppsala 1 BanterLOLKAPPA
06/16/2020 12:30:00 6 Serbia KK 2 Serpentz
06/20/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 4 Black Widdows
06/20/2020 12:30:00 7 Höken BK 6 Paxboll
06/20/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 3 White Sweden TV
06/20/2020 12:30:00 8 San Antonio Brazzers 5 Haparanda Snow Wolves
06/20/2020 12:30:00 5 IFK Uppsala 7 Lkpg Vikings TV
06/20/2020 12:30:00 6 Serbia KK 8 Basketkungarna
06/20/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 3 N York Knicks
06/20/2020 12:30:00 4 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 1 BanterLOLKAPPA
06/23/2020 12:30:00 6 Black Widdows 7 Höken BK
06/23/2020 12:30:00 4 Paxboll 1 Råcksta
06/23/2020 12:30:00 2 White Sweden 8 San Antonio Brazzers
06/23/2020 12:30:00 3 Haparanda Snow Wolves 5 Joggböle bodders BK
06/23/2020 12:30:00 5 Lkpg Vikings 8 Serbia KK
06/23/2020 12:30:00 4 Basketkungarna 7 IFK Uppsala
06/23/2020 12:30:00 3 N York Knicks 6 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
06/23/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 2 Serpentz TV
06/27/2020 12:30:00 5 Paxboll 8 Black Widdows
06/27/2020 12:30:00 6 Höken BK 1 Råcksta TV
06/27/2020 12:30:00 4 Haparanda Snow Wolves 3 White Sweden
06/27/2020 12:30:00 7 San Antonio Brazzers 2 Joggböle bodders BK
06/27/2020 12:30:00 7 Basketkungarna 4 Lkpg Vikings
06/27/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 6 IFK Uppsala
06/27/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 3 N York Knicks
06/27/2020 12:30:00 5 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 2 Serpentz
06/30/2020 12:30:00 4 Black Widdows 4 Lkpg Vikings
06/30/2020 12:30:00 7 Paxboll 7 Basketkungarna
06/30/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 5 IFK Uppsala
06/30/2020 12:30:00 5 Höken BK 8 Serbia KK
06/30/2020 12:30:00 3 White Sweden 3 N York Knicks
06/30/2020 12:30:00 6 Haparanda Snow Wolves 2 BanterLOLKAPPA
06/30/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 1 Serpentz
06/30/2020 12:30:00 8 San Antonio Brazzers 6 Loz Angelez Lejkerz TV
07/04/2020 12:30:00 6 Basketkungarna 5 Black Widdows
07/04/2020 12:30:00 5 IFK Uppsala 8 Paxboll
07/04/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 1 Råcksta TV
07/04/2020 12:30:00 3 N York Knicks 6 Höken BK
07/04/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 3 White Sweden
07/04/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 7 Haparanda Snow Wolves
07/04/2020 12:30:00 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 2 Joggböle bodders BK
07/04/2020 12:30:00 4 Lkpg Vikings 4 San Antonio Brazzers
07/07/2020 12:30:00 5 Black Widdows 4 IFK Uppsala
07/07/2020 12:30:00 8 Paxboll 6 Serbia KK
07/07/2020 12:30:00 2 Råcksta 2 N York Knicks
07/07/2020 12:30:00 6 Höken BK 3 BanterLOLKAPPA
07/07/2020 12:30:00 3 White Sweden 1 Serpentz
07/07/2020 12:30:00 7 Haparanda Snow Wolves 8 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
07/07/2020 12:30:00 1 Joggböle bodders BK 5 Lkpg Vikings
07/07/2020 12:30:00 4 San Antonio Brazzers 7 Basketkungarna
07/11/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 5 Black Widdows
07/11/2020 12:30:00 4 N York Knicks 6 Paxboll
07/11/2020 12:30:00 2 BanterLOLKAPPA 1 Råcksta
07/11/2020 12:30:00 1 Serpentz 7 Höken BK TV
07/11/2020 12:30:00 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 3 White Sweden
07/11/2020 12:30:00 5 Lkpg Vikings 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves
07/11/2020 12:30:00 6 Basketkungarna 2 Joggböle bodders BK
07/11/2020 12:30:00 3 IFK Uppsala 4 San Antonio Brazzers
07/14/2020 12:30:00 5 Black Widdows 4 N York Knicks
07/14/2020 12:30:00 6 Paxboll 2 BanterLOLKAPPA
07/14/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 1 Serpentz
07/14/2020 12:30:00 7 Höken BK 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
07/14/2020 12:30:00 3 White Sweden 3 Lkpg Vikings
07/14/2020 12:30:00 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves 6 Basketkungarna TV
07/14/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 5 IFK Uppsala
07/14/2020 12:30:00 4 San Antonio Brazzers 8 Serbia KK
07/18/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 5 Black Widdows TV
07/18/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 7 Paxboll
07/18/2020 12:30:00 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 1 Råcksta
07/18/2020 12:30:00 3 Lkpg Vikings 6 Höken BK
07/18/2020 12:30:00 6 Basketkungarna 4 White Sweden
07/18/2020 12:30:00 4 IFK Uppsala 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves
07/18/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 2 Joggböle bodders BK
07/18/2020 12:30:00 5 N York Knicks 3 San Antonio Brazzers
07/25/2020 12:30:00 5 Black Widdows 2 Serpentz
07/25/2020 12:30:00 7 Paxboll 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
07/25/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 3 Lkpg Vikings
07/25/2020 12:30:00 6 Höken BK 6 Basketkungarna
07/25/2020 12:30:00 4 White Sweden 4 IFK Uppsala TV
07/25/2020 12:30:00 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves 8 Serbia KK
07/25/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 5 N York Knicks TV
07/25/2020 12:30:00 3 San Antonio Brazzers 1 BanterLOLKAPPA
07/28/2020 12:30:00 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 5 Black Widdows
07/28/2020 12:30:00 3 Lkpg Vikings 7 Paxboll TV
07/28/2020 12:30:00 6 Basketkungarna 1 Råcksta
07/28/2020 12:30:00 4 IFK Uppsala 6 Höken BK
07/28/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 4 White Sweden
07/28/2020 12:30:00 5 N York Knicks 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves
07/28/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 2 Joggböle bodders BK
07/28/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 3 San Antonio Brazzers
08/01/2020 12:30:00 5 Black Widdows 4 White Sweden
08/01/2020 12:30:00 7 Paxboll 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves
08/01/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 2 Joggböle bodders BK
08/01/2020 12:30:00 6 Höken BK 3 San Antonio Brazzers
08/01/2020 12:30:00 3 Lkpg Vikings 5 N York Knicks
08/01/2020 12:30:00 6 Basketkungarna 1 BanterLOLKAPPA
08/01/2020 12:30:00 4 IFK Uppsala 2 Serpentz
08/01/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves 5 Black Widdows TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 7 Paxboll
08/04/2020 12:30:00 3 San Antonio Brazzers 1 Råcksta
08/04/2020 12:30:00 4 White Sweden 6 Höken BK
08/04/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 3 Lkpg Vikings
08/04/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 6 Basketkungarna TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 4 IFK Uppsala
08/04/2020 12:30:00 5 N York Knicks 8 Serbia KK
08/08/2020 12:30:00 5 Black Widdows 2 Joggböle bodders BK
08/08/2020 12:30:00 7 Paxboll 3 San Antonio Brazzers TV
08/08/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 4 White Sweden
08/08/2020 12:30:00 6 Höken BK 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves
08/08/2020 12:30:00 3 Lkpg Vikings 2 Serpentz
08/08/2020 12:30:00 6 Basketkungarna 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
08/08/2020 12:30:00 4 IFK Uppsala 5 N York Knicks
08/08/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 1 BanterLOLKAPPA
08/11/2020 12:30:00 3 San Antonio Brazzers 5 Black Widdows
08/11/2020 12:30:00 4 White Sweden 7 Paxboll
08/11/2020 12:30:00 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves 1 Råcksta
08/11/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 6 Höken BK
08/11/2020 12:30:00 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 3 Lkpg Vikings
08/11/2020 12:30:00 5 N York Knicks 6 Basketkungarna
08/11/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 4 IFK Uppsala
08/11/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 8 Serbia KK
08/15/2020 12:30:00 5 Black Widdows 1 Råcksta
08/15/2020 12:30:00 7 Paxboll 6 Höken BK
08/15/2020 12:30:00 4 White Sweden 2 Joggböle bodders BK TV
08/15/2020 12:30:00 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves 3 San Antonio Brazzers
08/15/2020 12:30:00 3 Lkpg Vikings 4 IFK Uppsala TV
08/15/2020 12:30:00 6 Basketkungarna 8 Serbia KK
08/15/2020 12:30:00 5 N York Knicks 2 Serpentz
08/15/2020 12:30:00 1 BanterLOLKAPPA 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
08/18/2020 12:30:00 6 Höken BK 5 Black Widdows
08/18/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 7 Paxboll
08/18/2020 12:30:00 3 San Antonio Brazzers 4 White Sweden
08/18/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves
08/18/2020 12:30:00 8 Serbia KK 3 Lkpg Vikings
08/18/2020 12:30:00 4 IFK Uppsala 6 Basketkungarna
08/18/2020 12:30:00 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz 5 N York Knicks
08/18/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 1 BanterLOLKAPPA
08/22/2020 12:30:00 5 Black Widdows 7 Paxboll
08/22/2020 12:30:00 1 Råcksta 6 Höken BK TV
08/22/2020 12:30:00 4 White Sweden 8 Haparanda Snow Wolves
08/22/2020 12:30:00 2 Joggböle bodders BK 3 San Antonio Brazzers
08/22/2020 12:30:00 3 Lkpg Vikings 6 Basketkungarna
08/22/2020 12:30:00 4 IFK Uppsala 8 Serbia KK
08/22/2020 12:30:00 5 N York Knicks 1 BanterLOLKAPPA TV
08/22/2020 12:30:00 2 Serpentz 7 Loz Angelez Lejkerz
TV: Televised
Advertisement