League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Kungsholmen Basket Christiania SuperSonics
06/06/2020 12:30:00 söder26 Falu hk
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Sundsvall Dragons BBKR
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Tuna Tigers Oxhill Shufflers
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Boston beaters1 Ballin´
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Åhlströmska BK Liverbirds BBK
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Sthlm SuperSonics Koh Travaxx
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Niko team Fryshuset balas TV
06/09/2020 12:30:00 3 Christiania SuperSonics 4 söder26 TV
06/09/2020 12:30:00 6 Falu hk 8 Sundsvall Dragons
06/09/2020 12:30:00 1 BBKR 7 Tuna Tigers
06/09/2020 12:30:00 2 Oxhill Shufflers 5 Kungsholmen Basket
06/09/2020 12:30:00 2 Ballin´ 6 Åhlströmska BK
06/09/2020 12:30:00 3 Liverbirds BBK 8 Sthlm SuperSonics
06/09/2020 12:30:00 1 Koh Travaxx 4 Niko team
06/09/2020 12:30:00 5 Fryshuset balas 7 Boston beaters1
06/13/2020 12:30:00 8 Sundsvall Dragons 6 Christiania SuperSonics
06/13/2020 12:30:00 5 Tuna Tigers 3 Falu hk TV
06/13/2020 12:30:00 7 Kungsholmen Basket 4 BBKR
06/13/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 1 Oxhill Shufflers
06/13/2020 12:30:00 8 Sthlm SuperSonics 3 Ballin´
06/13/2020 12:30:00 4 Niko team 1 Liverbirds BBK
06/13/2020 12:30:00 5 Boston beaters1 2 Koh Travaxx
06/13/2020 12:30:00 7 Åhlströmska BK 6 Fryshuset balas
06/16/2020 12:30:00 5 Christiania SuperSonics 4 Tuna Tigers
06/16/2020 12:30:00 6 Falu hk 8 Kungsholmen Basket
06/16/2020 12:30:00 2 BBKR 3 söder26
06/16/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 7 Sundsvall Dragons
06/16/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 5 Niko team
06/16/2020 12:30:00 2 Liverbirds BBK 6 Boston beaters1 TV
06/16/2020 12:30:00 1 Koh Travaxx 4 Åhlströmska BK
06/16/2020 12:30:00 7 Fryshuset balas 8 Sthlm SuperSonics
06/20/2020 12:30:00 5 BBKR 6 Christiania SuperSonics
06/20/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 4 Falu hk
06/20/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 8 Kungsholmen Basket TV
06/20/2020 12:30:00 2 Tuna Tigers 3 söder26
06/20/2020 12:30:00 1 Koh Travaxx 3 Ballin´ TV
06/20/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 2 Liverbirds BBK
06/20/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 6 Boston beaters1
06/20/2020 12:30:00 4 Niko team 5 Åhlströmska BK
06/23/2020 12:30:00 6 Christiania SuperSonics 1 Oxhill Shufflers
06/23/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 3 BBKR
06/23/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 4 Tuna Tigers
06/23/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 7 Sundsvall Dragons
06/23/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 8 Fryshuset balas
06/23/2020 12:30:00 1 Liverbirds BBK 2 Koh Travaxx
06/23/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 5 Niko team
06/23/2020 12:30:00 4 Åhlströmska BK 7 Sthlm SuperSonics TV
06/27/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 6 Christiania SuperSonics
06/27/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 3 BBKR TV
06/27/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 8 Kungsholmen Basket
06/27/2020 12:30:00 4 Tuna Tigers 7 Sundsvall Dragons
06/27/2020 12:30:00 2 Liverbirds BBK 3 Ballin´
06/27/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 1 Koh Travaxx
06/27/2020 12:30:00 4 Åhlströmska BK 6 Boston beaters1
06/27/2020 12:30:00 5 Niko team 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
06/30/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 3 Ballin´
06/30/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 2 Liverbirds BBK
06/30/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 1 Koh Travaxx
06/30/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 8 Fryshuset balas
06/30/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 6 Boston beaters1
06/30/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 4 Åhlströmska BK
06/30/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
06/30/2020 12:30:00 3 Tuna Tigers 5 Niko team TV
07/04/2020 12:30:00 2 Liverbirds BBK 6 Bollklubb
07/04/2020 12:30:00 1 Koh Travaxx 5 Falu hk
07/04/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 4 BBKR TV
07/04/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 1 Oxhill Shufflers
07/04/2020 12:30:00 4 Åhlströmska BK 8 Kungsholmen Basket
07/04/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 2 söder26
07/04/2020 12:30:00 5 Niko team 7 Sundsvall Dragons
07/04/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 3 Tuna Tigers
07/07/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 1 Koh Travaxx
07/07/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 8 Fryshuset balas
07/07/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 6 Boston beaters1
07/07/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 4 Åhlströmska BK
07/07/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
07/07/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 5 Niko team
07/07/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 3 Ballin´
07/07/2020 12:30:00 3 Tuna Tigers 2 Liverbirds BBK
07/11/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 6 Bollklubb
07/11/2020 12:30:00 7 Boston beaters1 5 Falu hk
07/11/2020 12:30:00 5 Åhlströmska BK 4 BBKR
07/11/2020 12:30:00 6 Sthlm SuperSonics 1 Oxhill Shufflers TV
07/11/2020 12:30:00 4 Niko team 8 Kungsholmen Basket
07/11/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 2 söder26
07/11/2020 12:30:00 2 Liverbirds BBK 7 Sundsvall Dragons
07/11/2020 12:30:00 1 Koh Travaxx 3 Tuna Tigers
07/14/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 6 Boston beaters1
07/14/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 5 Åhlströmska BK
07/14/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
07/14/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 4 Niko team
07/14/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 3 Ballin´
07/14/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 1 Liverbirds BBK TV
07/14/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 2 Koh Travaxx
07/14/2020 12:30:00 3 Tuna Tigers 8 Fryshuset balas
07/18/2020 12:30:00 5 Åhlströmska BK 6 Bollklubb TV
07/18/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 5 Falu hk
07/18/2020 12:30:00 4 Niko team 4 BBKR
07/18/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 1 Oxhill Shufflers
07/18/2020 12:30:00 2 Liverbirds BBK 8 Kungsholmen Basket
07/18/2020 12:30:00 1 Koh Travaxx 2 söder26
07/18/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 7 Sundsvall Dragons
07/18/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 3 Tuna Tigers
07/25/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
07/25/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 5 Niko team
07/25/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 3 Ballin´
07/25/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 1 Liverbirds BBK
07/25/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 2 Koh Travaxx TV
07/25/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 8 Fryshuset balas
07/25/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 6 Boston beaters1 TV
07/25/2020 12:30:00 3 Tuna Tigers 4 Åhlströmska BK
07/28/2020 12:30:00 5 Niko team 6 Bollklubb
07/28/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 5 Falu hk TV
07/28/2020 12:30:00 1 Liverbirds BBK 4 BBKR
07/28/2020 12:30:00 2 Koh Travaxx 1 Oxhill Shufflers
07/28/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 8 Kungsholmen Basket
07/28/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 2 söder26
07/28/2020 12:30:00 4 Åhlströmska BK 7 Sundsvall Dragons
07/28/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 3 Tuna Tigers
08/01/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 8 Kungsholmen Basket
08/01/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 2 söder26
08/01/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 7 Sundsvall Dragons
08/01/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 3 Tuna Tigers
08/01/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 6 Boston beaters1
08/01/2020 12:30:00 1 Liverbirds BBK 4 Åhlströmska BK
08/01/2020 12:30:00 2 Koh Travaxx 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
08/01/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 5 Niko team TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 6 Bollklubb TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 5 Falu hk
08/04/2020 12:30:00 3 Tuna Tigers 4 BBKR
08/04/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 1 Oxhill Shufflers
08/04/2020 12:30:00 5 Åhlströmska BK 3 Ballin´
08/04/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 1 Liverbirds BBK TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 4 Niko team 2 Koh Travaxx
08/04/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 8 Fryshuset balas
08/08/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 7 Sundsvall Dragons
08/08/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 3 Tuna Tigers TV
08/08/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 8 Kungsholmen Basket
08/08/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 2 söder26
08/08/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
08/08/2020 12:30:00 1 Liverbirds BBK 4 Niko team
08/08/2020 12:30:00 2 Koh Travaxx 6 Boston beaters1
08/08/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 5 Åhlströmska BK
08/11/2020 12:30:00 3 Tuna Tigers 6 Bollklubb
08/11/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 5 Falu hk
08/11/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 4 BBKR
08/11/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 1 Oxhill Shufflers
08/11/2020 12:30:00 5 Niko team 3 Ballin´
08/11/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 1 Liverbirds BBK
08/11/2020 12:30:00 4 Åhlströmska BK 2 Koh Travaxx
08/11/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 8 Fryshuset balas
08/15/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 4 BBKR
08/15/2020 12:30:00 5 Falu hk 1 Oxhill Shufflers
08/15/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 7 Sundsvall Dragons TV
08/15/2020 12:30:00 2 söder26 3 Tuna Tigers
08/15/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 2 Koh Travaxx TV
08/15/2020 12:30:00 1 Liverbirds BBK 8 Fryshuset balas
08/15/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 7 Sthlm SuperSonics
08/15/2020 12:30:00 4 Åhlströmska BK 5 Niko team
08/18/2020 12:30:00 1 Oxhill Shufflers 6 Bollklubb
08/18/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 5 Falu hk
08/18/2020 12:30:00 3 Tuna Tigers 8 Kungsholmen Basket
08/18/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 2 söder26
08/18/2020 12:30:00 8 Fryshuset balas 3 Ballin´
08/18/2020 12:30:00 2 Koh Travaxx 1 Liverbirds BBK
08/18/2020 12:30:00 5 Niko team 6 Boston beaters1
08/18/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 4 Åhlströmska BK
08/22/2020 12:30:00 6 Bollklubb 5 Falu hk
08/22/2020 12:30:00 4 BBKR 1 Oxhill Shufflers TV
08/22/2020 12:30:00 8 Kungsholmen Basket 2 söder26
08/22/2020 12:30:00 7 Sundsvall Dragons 3 Tuna Tigers
08/22/2020 12:30:00 3 Ballin´ 1 Liverbirds BBK
08/22/2020 12:30:00 2 Koh Travaxx 8 Fryshuset balas
08/22/2020 12:30:00 6 Boston beaters1 4 Åhlströmska BK TV
08/22/2020 12:30:00 7 Sthlm SuperSonics 5 Niko team
TV: Televised
Advertisement