League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Jokehim Maniacs Skene Outlaws
06/06/2020 12:30:00 the Hopheads FAST I BETONGEN
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Ratu BK Wellington BK
06/06/2020 12:30:00 BC Ronningen Sunnanå
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Isle of Wight Hårdboll
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Vattjom Vatos GBG Air
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Lindö Basket SK BC Puuks
06/06/2020 12:30:00 Oop to the Hoop Maria Park BBK TV
06/09/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 1 the Hopheads TV
06/09/2020 12:30:00 7 FAST I BETONGEN 5 Ratu BK
06/09/2020 12:30:00 4 Wellington BK 3 BC Ronningen
06/09/2020 12:30:00 6 Sunnanå 8 Jokehim Maniacs
06/09/2020 12:30:00 8 Hårdboll 6 Vattjom Vatos
06/09/2020 12:30:00 3 GBG Air 4 Lindö Basket SK
06/09/2020 12:30:00 5 BC Puuks 7 Oop to the Hoop
06/09/2020 12:30:00 2 Maria Park BBK 1 Isle of Wight
06/13/2020 12:30:00 4 Ratu BK 2 Skene Outlaws
06/13/2020 12:30:00 1 BC Ronningen 7 FAST I BETONGEN TV
06/13/2020 12:30:00 3 Jokehim Maniacs 6 Wellington BK
06/13/2020 12:30:00 5 the Hopheads 8 Sunnanå
06/13/2020 12:30:00 5 Lindö Basket SK 8 Hårdboll
06/13/2020 12:30:00 6 Oop to the Hoop 2 GBG Air
06/13/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 7 BC Puuks
06/13/2020 12:30:00 3 Vattjom Vatos 4 Maria Park BBK
06/16/2020 12:30:00 1 Skene Outlaws 3 BC Ronningen
06/16/2020 12:30:00 7 FAST I BETONGEN 5 Jokehim Maniacs
06/16/2020 12:30:00 4 Wellington BK 2 the Hopheads
06/16/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 6 Ratu BK
06/16/2020 12:30:00 7 Hårdboll 6 Oop to the Hoop
06/16/2020 12:30:00 2 GBG Air 1 Isle of Wight TV
06/16/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 4 Vattjom Vatos
06/16/2020 12:30:00 3 Maria Park BBK 5 Lindö Basket SK
06/20/2020 12:30:00 2 Wellington BK 1 Skene Outlaws
06/20/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 7 FAST I BETONGEN
06/20/2020 12:30:00 5 Ratu BK 3 Jokehim Maniacs TV
06/20/2020 12:30:00 6 BC Ronningen 4 the Hopheads
06/20/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 7 Hårdboll TV
06/20/2020 12:30:00 2 Maria Park BBK 3 GBG Air
06/20/2020 12:30:00 6 Lindö Basket SK 1 Isle of Wight
06/20/2020 12:30:00 5 Oop to the Hoop 4 Vattjom Vatos
06/23/2020 12:30:00 1 Skene Outlaws 8 Sunnanå
06/23/2020 12:30:00 7 FAST I BETONGEN 2 Wellington BK
06/23/2020 12:30:00 3 Jokehim Maniacs 6 BC Ronningen
06/23/2020 12:30:00 4 the Hopheads 5 Ratu BK
06/23/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 4 Maria Park BBK
06/23/2020 12:30:00 2 GBG Air 8 BC Puuks
06/23/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 5 Oop to the Hoop
06/23/2020 12:30:00 3 Vattjom Vatos 7 Lindö Basket SK TV
06/27/2020 12:30:00 7 FAST I BETONGEN 2 Skene Outlaws
06/27/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 1 Wellington BK TV
06/27/2020 12:30:00 4 the Hopheads 3 Jokehim Maniacs
06/27/2020 12:30:00 6 BC Ronningen 5 Ratu BK
06/27/2020 12:30:00 2 GBG Air 6 Hårdboll
06/27/2020 12:30:00 4 Maria Park BBK 8 BC Puuks
06/27/2020 12:30:00 3 Vattjom Vatos 1 Isle of Wight
06/27/2020 12:30:00 5 Oop to the Hoop 7 Lindö Basket SK
06/30/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 6 Hårdboll
06/30/2020 12:30:00 6 FAST I BETONGEN 3 GBG Air
06/30/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 8 BC Puuks
06/30/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 2 Maria Park BBK
06/30/2020 12:30:00 4 Jokehim Maniacs 1 Isle of Wight
06/30/2020 12:30:00 5 the Hopheads 4 Vattjom Vatos
06/30/2020 12:30:00 3 Ratu BK 7 Lindö Basket SK
06/30/2020 12:30:00 7 BC Ronningen 5 Oop to the Hoop TV
07/04/2020 12:30:00 3 GBG Air 2 Skene Outlaws
07/04/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 6 FAST I BETONGEN
07/04/2020 12:30:00 2 Maria Park BBK 1 Wellington BK TV
07/04/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 8 Sunnanå
07/04/2020 12:30:00 4 Vattjom Vatos 5 Jokehim Maniacs
07/04/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 4 the Hopheads
07/04/2020 12:30:00 5 Oop to the Hoop 3 Ratu BK
07/04/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 7 BC Ronningen
07/07/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 8 BC Puuks
07/07/2020 12:30:00 6 FAST I BETONGEN 2 Maria Park BBK
07/07/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 1 Isle of Wight
07/07/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 4 Vattjom Vatos
07/07/2020 12:30:00 5 Jokehim Maniacs 7 Lindö Basket SK
07/07/2020 12:30:00 3 the Hopheads 6 Oop to the Hoop
07/07/2020 12:30:00 4 Ratu BK 5 Hårdboll
07/07/2020 12:30:00 7 BC Ronningen 3 GBG Air
07/11/2020 12:30:00 2 Maria Park BBK 2 Skene Outlaws
07/11/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 6 FAST I BETONGEN
07/11/2020 12:30:00 3 Vattjom Vatos 1 Wellington BK
07/11/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 8 Sunnanå TV
07/11/2020 12:30:00 6 Oop to the Hoop 4 Jokehim Maniacs
07/11/2020 12:30:00 5 Hårdboll 3 the Hopheads
07/11/2020 12:30:00 4 GBG Air 5 Ratu BK
07/11/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 7 BC Ronningen
07/14/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 1 Isle of Wight
07/14/2020 12:30:00 6 FAST I BETONGEN 4 Vattjom Vatos
07/14/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 7 Lindö Basket SK
07/14/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 5 Oop to the Hoop
07/14/2020 12:30:00 4 Jokehim Maniacs 6 Hårdboll
07/14/2020 12:30:00 3 the Hopheads 2 GBG Air TV
07/14/2020 12:30:00 5 Ratu BK 8 BC Puuks
07/14/2020 12:30:00 7 BC Ronningen 3 Maria Park BBK
07/18/2020 12:30:00 4 Vattjom Vatos 2 Skene Outlaws TV
07/18/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 6 FAST I BETONGEN
07/18/2020 12:30:00 5 Oop to the Hoop 1 Wellington BK
07/18/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 8 Sunnanå
07/18/2020 12:30:00 2 GBG Air 5 Jokehim Maniacs
07/18/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 3 the Hopheads
07/18/2020 12:30:00 3 Maria Park BBK 4 Ratu BK
07/18/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 7 BC Ronningen
07/25/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 7 Lindö Basket SK
07/25/2020 12:30:00 6 FAST I BETONGEN 5 Oop to the Hoop
07/25/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 6 Hårdboll
07/25/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 2 GBG Air
07/25/2020 12:30:00 5 Jokehim Maniacs 8 BC Puuks TV
07/25/2020 12:30:00 3 the Hopheads 3 Maria Park BBK
07/25/2020 12:30:00 4 Ratu BK 1 Isle of Wight TV
07/25/2020 12:30:00 7 BC Ronningen 4 Vattjom Vatos
07/28/2020 12:30:00 5 Oop to the Hoop 2 Skene Outlaws
07/28/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 6 FAST I BETONGEN TV
07/28/2020 12:30:00 2 GBG Air 1 Wellington BK
07/28/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 8 Sunnanå
07/28/2020 12:30:00 3 Maria Park BBK 4 Jokehim Maniacs
07/28/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 3 the Hopheads
07/28/2020 12:30:00 4 Vattjom Vatos 5 Ratu BK
07/28/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 7 BC Ronningen
08/01/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 4 Jokehim Maniacs
08/01/2020 12:30:00 6 FAST I BETONGEN 3 the Hopheads
08/01/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 5 Ratu BK
08/01/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 7 BC Ronningen
08/01/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 1 Isle of Wight
08/01/2020 12:30:00 2 GBG Air 3 Vattjom Vatos
08/01/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 7 Lindö Basket SK
08/01/2020 12:30:00 4 Maria Park BBK 5 Oop to the Hoop TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 3 the Hopheads 2 Skene Outlaws TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 5 Ratu BK 7 FAST I BETONGEN
08/04/2020 12:30:00 6 BC Ronningen 1 Wellington BK
08/04/2020 12:30:00 4 Jokehim Maniacs 8 Sunnanå
08/04/2020 12:30:00 2 Vattjom Vatos 6 Hårdboll
08/04/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 3 GBG Air TV
08/04/2020 12:30:00 5 Oop to the Hoop 8 BC Puuks
08/04/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 4 Maria Park BBK
08/08/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 5 Ratu BK
08/08/2020 12:30:00 7 FAST I BETONGEN 6 BC Ronningen TV
08/08/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 4 Jokehim Maniacs
08/08/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 3 the Hopheads
08/08/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 7 Lindö Basket SK
08/08/2020 12:30:00 2 GBG Air 4 Oop to the Hoop
08/08/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 1 Isle of Wight
08/08/2020 12:30:00 5 Maria Park BBK 3 Vattjom Vatos
08/11/2020 12:30:00 6 BC Ronningen 2 Skene Outlaws
08/11/2020 12:30:00 4 Jokehim Maniacs 7 FAST I BETONGEN
08/11/2020 12:30:00 3 the Hopheads 1 Wellington BK
08/11/2020 12:30:00 5 Ratu BK 8 Sunnanå
08/11/2020 12:30:00 4 Oop to the Hoop 6 Hårdboll
08/11/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 3 GBG Air
08/11/2020 12:30:00 2 Vattjom Vatos 8 BC Puuks
08/11/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 5 Maria Park BBK
08/15/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 1 Wellington BK
08/15/2020 12:30:00 7 FAST I BETONGEN 8 Sunnanå
08/15/2020 12:30:00 4 Jokehim Maniacs 5 Ratu BK TV
08/15/2020 12:30:00 3 the Hopheads 6 BC Ronningen
08/15/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 8 BC Puuks TV
08/15/2020 12:30:00 3 GBG Air 5 Maria Park BBK
08/15/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 7 Lindö Basket SK
08/15/2020 12:30:00 2 Vattjom Vatos 4 Oop to the Hoop
08/18/2020 12:30:00 8 Sunnanå 2 Skene Outlaws
08/18/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 7 FAST I BETONGEN
08/18/2020 12:30:00 6 BC Ronningen 4 Jokehim Maniacs
08/18/2020 12:30:00 5 Ratu BK 3 the Hopheads
08/18/2020 12:30:00 5 Maria Park BBK 6 Hårdboll
08/18/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 3 GBG Air
08/18/2020 12:30:00 4 Oop to the Hoop 1 Isle of Wight
08/18/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 2 Vattjom Vatos
08/22/2020 12:30:00 2 Skene Outlaws 7 FAST I BETONGEN
08/22/2020 12:30:00 1 Wellington BK 8 Sunnanå TV
08/22/2020 12:30:00 4 Jokehim Maniacs 3 the Hopheads
08/22/2020 12:30:00 5 Ratu BK 6 BC Ronningen
08/22/2020 12:30:00 6 Hårdboll 3 GBG Air
08/22/2020 12:30:00 8 BC Puuks 5 Maria Park BBK
08/22/2020 12:30:00 1 Isle of Wight 2 Vattjom Vatos TV
08/22/2020 12:30:00 7 Lindö Basket SK 4 Oop to the Hoop
TV: Televised
Advertisement