SBBL Great 8
Last Seen:
08/04/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
13-4
Next: Jokehim Maniacs
Press: Tillbaka!
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
13-4
Next: Ratu BK
 
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-9
Next: Sunnanå
 
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
8-9
Next: Wellington BK
 
Last Seen:
08/04/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
7-10
Next: Skene Outlaws
Press: Cupmästare
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-11
Next: FAST I BETONGEN
 
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-12
Next: BC Ronningen
 
Last Seen:
08/05/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-15
Next: the Hopheads
 
Season Schedule
06/06/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  Skene Outlaws  78 - 93
06/06/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  FAST I BETONGEN  116 - 101
06/06/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  Wellington BK  83 - 94
06/06/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Sunnanå  121 - 107
06/09/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Ratu BK  81 - 102
06/09/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  BC Ronningen  101 - 113
06/09/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  Jokehim Maniacs  72 - 101
06/09/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  the Hopheads  127 - 117
06/13/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  Skene Outlaws  77 - 92
06/13/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  Wellington BK  84 - 95
06/13/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Sunnanå  123 - 91
06/13/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  FAST I BETONGEN  103 - 105
06/16/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  BC Ronningen  110 - 85
06/16/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Jokehim Maniacs  63 - 94
06/16/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  the Hopheads  104 - 89
06/16/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  Ratu BK  61 - 84
06/20/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  Skene Outlaws  93 - 73
06/20/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  FAST I BETONGEN  86 - 98
06/20/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  the Hopheads  105 - 124
06/20/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  Jokehim Maniacs  66 - 79
06/23/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  Sunnanå  102 - 91
06/23/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Wellington BK  82 - 109
06/23/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  BC Ronningen  106 - 83
06/23/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Ratu BK  93 - 105
06/27/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Skene Outlaws  94 - 100
06/27/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Jokehim Maniacs  81 - 80
06/27/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Ratu BK  58 - 113
06/27/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  Wellington BK  57 - 116
06/30/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  Hårdboll  69 - 89
06/30/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  GBG Air  92 - 106
06/30/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  BC Puuks  91 - 79
06/30/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  Maria Park BBK  55 - 107
06/30/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  Isle of Wight  43 - 110
06/30/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Vattjom Vatos  83 - 99
06/30/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  Lindö Basket SK  96 - 110
06/30/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Oop to the Hoop  103 - 116
07/04/2020 12:30:00  GBG Air  Skene Outlaws  89 - 97
07/04/2020 12:30:00  BC Puuks  FAST I BETONGEN  82 - 100
07/04/2020 12:30:00  Isle of Wight  Sunnanå  109 - 77
07/04/2020 12:30:00  Vattjom Vatos  Jokehim Maniacs  107 - 95
07/04/2020 12:30:00  Lindö Basket SK  the Hopheads  43 - 141
07/04/2020 12:30:00  Oop to the Hoop  Ratu BK  94 - 103
07/04/2020 12:30:00  Hårdboll  BC Ronningen  111 - 108
07/04/2020 12:30:00  Maria Park BBK  Wellington BK  84 - 96
07/07/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  BC Puuks  115 - 81
07/07/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Maria Park BBK  85 - 102
07/07/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  Isle of Wight  65 - 79
07/07/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  Vattjom Vatos  53 - 107
07/07/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  Lindö Basket SK  122 - 74
07/07/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Oop to the Hoop  85 - 94
07/07/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  Hårdboll  77 - 118
07/07/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  GBG Air  87 - 110
07/11/2020 12:30:00  Maria Park BBK  Skene Outlaws  92 - 104
07/11/2020 12:30:00  Isle of Wight  FAST I BETONGEN  96 - 83
07/11/2020 12:30:00  Vattjom Vatos  Wellington BK  80 - 97
07/11/2020 12:30:00  Oop to the Hoop  Jokehim Maniacs  85 - 73
07/11/2020 12:30:00  Hårdboll  the Hopheads  102 - 119
07/11/2020 12:30:00  GBG Air  Ratu BK  114 - 73
07/11/2020 12:30:00  BC Puuks  BC Ronningen  103 - 117
07/11/2020 12:30:00  Lindö Basket SK  Sunnanå  64 - 136
07/14/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  Isle of Wight  79 - 89
07/14/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Vattjom Vatos  77 - 125
07/14/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  Lindö Basket SK  131 - 39
07/14/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  Oop to the Hoop  68 - 97
07/14/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  Hårdboll  65 - 84
07/14/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  BC Puuks  93 - 58
07/14/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Maria Park BBK  84 - 123
07/14/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  GBG Air  86 - 110
07/18/2020 12:30:00  Lindö Basket SK  FAST I BETONGEN  35 - 119
07/18/2020 12:30:00  Oop to the Hoop  Wellington BK  92 - 88
07/18/2020 12:30:00  Hårdboll  Sunnanå  112 - 99
07/18/2020 12:30:00  GBG Air  Jokehim Maniacs  93 - 81
07/18/2020 12:30:00  BC Puuks  the Hopheads  103 - 113
07/18/2020 12:30:00  Maria Park BBK  Ratu BK  91 - 68
07/18/2020 12:30:00  Isle of Wight  BC Ronningen  97 - 98
07/18/2020 12:30:00  Vattjom Vatos  Skene Outlaws  84 - 75
07/25/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  Lindö Basket SK  156 - 54
07/25/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Oop to the Hoop  87 - 99
07/25/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  Hårdboll  111 - 99
07/25/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  GBG Air  96 - 118
07/25/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Maria Park BBK  94 - 123
07/25/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Vattjom Vatos  99 - 125
07/25/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  BC Puuks  110 - 90
07/25/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  Isle of Wight  60 - 80
07/28/2020 12:30:00  Oop to the Hoop  Skene Outlaws  66 - 81
07/28/2020 12:30:00  GBG Air  Wellington BK  97 - 91
07/28/2020 12:30:00  BC Puuks  Sunnanå  103 - 119
07/28/2020 12:30:00  Maria Park BBK  Jokehim Maniacs  72 - 91
07/28/2020 12:30:00  Isle of Wight  the Hopheads  100 - 84
07/28/2020 12:30:00  Vattjom Vatos  Ratu BK  100 - 82
07/28/2020 12:30:00  Lindö Basket SK  BC Ronningen  62 - 123
07/28/2020 12:30:00  Hårdboll  FAST I BETONGEN  84 - 96
08/01/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  Jokehim Maniacs  122 - 113
08/01/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  the Hopheads  89 - 113
08/01/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  Ratu BK  96 - 84
08/01/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  BC Ronningen  100 - 124
08/04/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  FAST I BETONGEN  104 - 94
08/04/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Wellington BK  92 - 105
08/04/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  Sunnanå  123 - 83
08/04/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Skene Outlaws  79 - 95
08/08/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  Ratu BK 
08/08/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  Jokehim Maniacs 
08/08/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  the Hopheads 
08/08/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  BC Ronningen 
08/11/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Skene Outlaws 
08/11/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  FAST I BETONGEN 
08/11/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  Wellington BK 
08/11/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  Sunnanå 
08/15/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  Wellington BK 
08/15/2020 12:30:00  FAST I BETONGEN  Sunnanå 
08/15/2020 12:30:00  the Hopheads  BC Ronningen 
08/15/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  Ratu BK 
08/18/2020 12:30:00  Sunnanå  Skene Outlaws 
08/18/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  FAST I BETONGEN 
08/18/2020 12:30:00  BC Ronningen  Jokehim Maniacs 
08/18/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  the Hopheads 
08/22/2020 12:30:00  Skene Outlaws  FAST I BETONGEN 
08/22/2020 12:30:00  Jokehim Maniacs  the Hopheads 
08/22/2020 12:30:00  Ratu BK  BC Ronningen 
08/22/2020 12:30:00  Wellington BK  Sunnanå 
Advertisement