Draft Round 1
|
Nosol, Piotr
|
Wolves Gdynia
|
1
|
1
|
Drzaszcz, Konrad
|
Lokomotiv Łańcut
|
2
|
1
|
Wstydliwy, Przemysław
|
Altacet Zgorzelec
|
3
|
1
|
Sarna, Mieczysław
|
Zaborze
|
4
|
1
|
Panfil, Jan
|
KKS ROW RYBNIK
|
5
|
1
|
Kupis, Stefan
|
Americans Stollendorf
|
6
|
1
|
Szefler, Aleksander
|
Legends Zuki
|
7
|
1
|
Lesz, Tobiasz
|
Krezjole
|
8
|
1
|
Kuchcik, Tadeusz
|
Cementarnica
|
9
|
2
|
Wagner, Kazimierz
|
Strength Mauer
|
10
|
1
|
Lewoń, Dominik
|
Finiks Sans
|
11
|
2
|
Stanczuk, Mariusz
|
Gargoyles Jablonowo
|
12
|
1
|
Mieszczak, Maurycy
|
Wysky mean
|
13
|
1
|
Zielnik, Kamil
|
Road Warriors Sucha Dolna
|
14
|
1
|
Jajko, Włodzimierz
|
Fusilade Brzozowa
|
15
|
1
|
Korotko, Hieronim
|
Stal OSW
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Konradi, Włodzimierz
|
Wolves Gdynia
|
17
|
3
|
Marzycki, Kasper
|
Lokomotiv Łańcut
|
18
|
4
|
Gadacz, Tadek
|
Altacet Zgorzelec
|
19
|
2
|
Flisowski, Aleksander
|
Zaborze
|
20
|
2
|
Podsiadły, Sławomir
|
KKS ROW RYBNIK
|
21
|
3
|
Puchowski, Wacław
|
Americans Stollendorf
|
22
|
2
|
Łaboszczak, Ariel
|
Legends Zuki
|
23
|
2
|
Karczmarzyk, Andrzej
|
Krezjole
|
24
|
10
|
Smus, Igor
|
Cementarnica
|
25
|
4
|
Wójcik, Hubert
|
Strength Mauer
|
26
|
3
|
Serwatka, Karol
|
Finiks Sans
|
27
|
8
|
Przybyś, Jacek
|
Gargoyles Jablonowo
|
28
|
5
|
Dociera, Daniel
|
Wysky mean
|
29
|
2
|
Wilkosz, Jacek
|
Road Warriors Sucha Dolna
|
30
|
6
|
Zdański, Damazy
|
Fusilade Brzozowa
|
31
|
7
|
Rychter, Radosław
|
Stal OSW
|
32
|
3
|
Draft Round 3
|
Konikowski, Igor
|
Wolves Gdynia
|
33
|
7
|
Krzemien, Kacper
|
Lokomotiv Łańcut
|
34
|
5
|
Rzyanin, Ilya
|
Altacet Zgorzelec
|
35
|
8
|
Taras, Adrian
|
Zaborze
|
36
|
4
|
Nesip, Fecri
|
KKS ROW RYBNIK
|
37
|
15
|
Zugaj, Paweł
|
Americans Stollendorf
|
38
|
6
|
Komorski, Lutosław
|
Legends Zuki
|
39
|
6
|
Białas, Henryk
|
Krezjole
|
40
|
16
|
Kukowski, Janusz
|
Cementarnica
|
41
|
12
|
Koscian, Waldemar
|
Strength Mauer
|
42
|
14
|
Dwojak, Bartłomiej
|
Finiks Sans
|
43
|
15
|
Mąkowski, Walerian
|
Gargoyles Jablonowo
|
44
|
16
|
Wereszczyński, Roman
|
Wysky mean
|
45
|
32
|
Okruta, Włodzimierz
|
Road Warriors Sucha Dolna
|
46
|
14
|
Szybiak, Kuba
|
Fusilade Brzozowa
|
47
|
23
|
Oleksyk, Tomasz
|
Stal OSW
|
48
|
23
|