League Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/29/2020 12:35:00 melina pijacka WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
02/29/2020 12:35:00 FC Żory Fire Warsaw Hawks
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Galzenberger TEAM Białystok Rockets
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Honretsiory rolpex
02/29/2020 12:35:00 zwariowane wariatuncie Fury Umienino
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Bryza Szczecin Aniamakota
02/29/2020 12:35:00 MKK MDK KIELCE Sparta Kraków
02/29/2020 12:35:00 WKS Wrocław Champions Białystok TV
03/03/2020 12:35:00 1 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 5 FC Żory Fire TV
03/03/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Hawks 2 Galzenberger TEAM
03/03/2020 12:35:00 7 Białystok Rockets 6 Honretsiory
03/03/2020 12:35:00 3 rolpex 8 melina pijacka
03/03/2020 12:35:00 5 Fury Umienino 6 Bryza Szczecin
03/03/2020 12:35:00 3 Aniamakota 7 MKK MDK KIELCE
03/03/2020 12:35:00 2 Sparta Kraków 1 WKS Wrocław
03/03/2020 12:35:00 8 Champions Białystok 4 zwariowane wariatuncie
03/07/2020 12:35:00 2 Galzenberger TEAM 1 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
03/07/2020 12:35:00 5 Honretsiory 4 Warsaw Hawks TV
03/07/2020 12:35:00 8 melina pijacka 7 Białystok Rockets
03/07/2020 12:35:00 6 FC Żory Fire 3 rolpex
03/07/2020 12:35:00 6 MKK MDK KIELCE 5 Fury Umienino
03/07/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 3 Aniamakota
03/07/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 4 Sparta Kraków
03/07/2020 12:35:00 7 Bryza Szczecin 8 Champions Białystok
03/10/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 7 Honretsiory
03/10/2020 12:35:00 4 Warsaw Hawks 8 melina pijacka
03/10/2020 12:35:00 6 Białystok Rockets 5 FC Żory Fire
03/10/2020 12:35:00 3 rolpex 1 Galzenberger TEAM
03/10/2020 12:35:00 5 Fury Umienino 1 WKS Wrocław
03/10/2020 12:35:00 6 Aniamakota 3 zwariowane wariatuncie TV
03/10/2020 12:35:00 2 Sparta Kraków 8 Bryza Szczecin
03/10/2020 12:35:00 7 Champions Białystok 4 MKK MDK KIELCE
03/14/2020 12:35:00 6 Białystok Rockets 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
03/14/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 3 Warsaw Hawks
03/14/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 8 melina pijacka TV
03/14/2020 12:35:00 7 Honretsiory 4 FC Żory Fire
03/14/2020 12:35:00 4 Sparta Kraków 7 Fury Umienino TV
03/14/2020 12:35:00 8 Champions Białystok 6 Aniamakota
03/14/2020 12:35:00 3 MKK MDK KIELCE 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
03/14/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 5 Bryza Szczecin
03/17/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 5 rolpex
03/17/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 7 Białystok Rockets
03/17/2020 12:35:00 8 melina pijacka 6 Honretsiory
03/17/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 1 Galzenberger TEAM
03/17/2020 12:35:00 8 Fury Umienino 7 Champions Białystok
03/17/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 4 Sparta Kraków
03/17/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 1 WKS Wrocław
03/17/2020 12:35:00 6 Bryza Szczecin 3 MKK MDK KIELCE TV
03/21/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
03/21/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 7 Białystok Rockets TV
03/21/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 8 melina pijacka
03/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 1 Galzenberger TEAM
03/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Aniamakota 8 Fury Umienino
03/21/2020 12:35:00 5 Champions Białystok 4 Sparta Kraków
03/21/2020 12:35:00 7 Bryza Szczecin 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
03/21/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 3 MIŚ SANOK
03/24/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 5 Fury Umienino
03/24/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 6 Aniamakota
03/24/2020 12:35:00 7 Białystok Rockets 3 Sparta Kraków
03/24/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 7 Champions Białystok
03/24/2020 12:35:00 8 melina pijacka 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
03/24/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 8 Bryza Szczecin
03/24/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 4 MIŚ SANOK
03/24/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 1 WKS Wrocław TV
03/28/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
03/28/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 3 Warsaw Hawks
03/28/2020 12:35:00 7 Champions Białystok 7 Białystok Rockets TV
03/28/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 5 rolpex
03/28/2020 12:35:00 8 Bryza Szczecin 8 melina pijacka
03/28/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 4 FC Żory Fire
03/28/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 1 Galzenberger TEAM
03/28/2020 12:35:00 6 Fury Umienino 6 Honretsiory
03/31/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 3 Sparta Kraków
03/31/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 5 Champions Białystok
03/31/2020 12:35:00 8 Białystok Rockets 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
03/31/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 8 Bryza Szczecin
03/31/2020 12:35:00 7 melina pijacka 4 MIŚ SANOK
03/31/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 1 WKS Wrocław
03/31/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 6 Fury Umienino
03/31/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 7 Aniamakota
04/04/2020 12:35:00 6 Champions Białystok 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
04/04/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 3 Warsaw Hawks
04/04/2020 12:35:00 8 Bryza Szczecin 8 Białystok Rockets
04/04/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 5 rolpex TV
04/04/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 7 melina pijacka
04/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Fury Umienino 4 FC Żory Fire
04/04/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 1 Galzenberger TEAM
04/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 6 Honretsiory
04/07/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
04/07/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 8 Bryza Szczecin
04/07/2020 12:35:00 8 Białystok Rockets 4 MIŚ SANOK
04/07/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 1 WKS Wrocław
04/07/2020 12:35:00 7 melina pijacka 7 Fury Umienino
04/07/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 5 Aniamakota TV
04/07/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 3 Sparta Kraków
04/07/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 6 Champions Białystok
04/11/2020 12:35:00 8 Bryza Szczecin 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek TV
04/11/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 3 Warsaw Hawks
04/11/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 8 Białystok Rockets
04/11/2020 12:35:00 7 Fury Umienino 5 rolpex
04/11/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 7 melina pijacka
04/11/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 4 FC Żory Fire
04/11/2020 12:35:00 6 Champions Białystok 1 Galzenberger TEAM
04/11/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 6 Honretsiory
04/18/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 4 MIŚ SANOK
04/18/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 1 WKS Wrocław
04/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Białystok Rockets 7 Fury Umienino
04/18/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 5 Aniamakota
04/18/2020 12:35:00 7 melina pijacka 3 Sparta Kraków TV
04/18/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 6 Champions Białystok
04/18/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 2 zwariowane wariatuncie TV
04/18/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 8 Bryza Szczecin
04/21/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
04/21/2020 12:35:00 7 Fury Umienino 3 Warsaw Hawks TV
04/21/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 8 Białystok Rockets
04/21/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 5 rolpex
04/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Champions Białystok 7 melina pijacka
04/21/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 4 FC Żory Fire
04/21/2020 12:35:00 8 Bryza Szczecin 1 Galzenberger TEAM
04/21/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 6 Honretsiory
04/25/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 7 melina pijacka
04/25/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 4 FC Żory Fire
04/25/2020 12:35:00 8 Białystok Rockets 1 Galzenberger TEAM
04/25/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 6 Honretsiory
04/25/2020 12:35:00 7 Fury Umienino 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
04/25/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 8 Bryza Szczecin
04/25/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 4 MIŚ SANOK
04/25/2020 12:35:00 6 Champions Białystok 1 WKS Wrocław TV
04/28/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek TV
04/28/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 3 Warsaw Hawks
04/28/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 8 Białystok Rockets
04/28/2020 12:35:00 7 melina pijacka 5 rolpex
04/28/2020 12:35:00 8 Bryza Szczecin 7 Fury Umienino
04/28/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 5 Aniamakota TV
04/28/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 3 Sparta Kraków
04/28/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 6 Champions Białystok
05/02/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 1 Galzenberger TEAM
05/02/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 6 Honretsiory TV
05/02/2020 12:35:00 8 Białystok Rockets 7 melina pijacka
05/02/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 4 FC Żory Fire
05/02/2020 12:35:00 7 Fury Umienino 4 MIŚ SANOK
05/02/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 1 WKS Wrocław
05/02/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
05/02/2020 12:35:00 6 Champions Białystok 8 Bryza Szczecin
05/05/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
05/05/2020 12:35:00 7 melina pijacka 3 Warsaw Hawks
05/05/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 8 Białystok Rockets
05/05/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 5 rolpex
05/05/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 7 Fury Umienino
05/05/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 5 Aniamakota
05/05/2020 12:35:00 8 Bryza Szczecin 3 Sparta Kraków
05/05/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 6 Champions Białystok
05/09/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 8 Białystok Rockets
05/09/2020 12:35:00 3 Warsaw Hawks 5 rolpex
05/09/2020 12:35:00 7 melina pijacka 1 Galzenberger TEAM TV
05/09/2020 12:35:00 4 FC Żory Fire 6 Honretsiory
05/09/2020 12:35:00 7 Fury Umienino 3 Sparta Kraków TV
05/09/2020 12:35:00 5 Aniamakota 6 Champions Białystok
05/09/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 4 MIŚ SANOK
05/09/2020 12:35:00 8 Bryza Szczecin 1 WKS Wrocław
05/12/2020 12:35:00 5 rolpex 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek
05/12/2020 12:35:00 8 Białystok Rockets 3 Warsaw Hawks
05/12/2020 12:35:00 6 Honretsiory 7 melina pijacka
05/12/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 4 FC Żory Fire
05/12/2020 12:35:00 6 Champions Białystok 7 Fury Umienino
05/12/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 5 Aniamakota
05/12/2020 12:35:00 1 WKS Wrocław 2 zwariowane wariatuncie
05/12/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 8 Bryza Szczecin
05/16/2020 12:35:00 2 WTK Kujawiak Włocławek 3 Warsaw Hawks
05/16/2020 12:35:00 8 Białystok Rockets 5 rolpex TV
05/16/2020 12:35:00 7 melina pijacka 4 FC Żory Fire
05/16/2020 12:35:00 1 Galzenberger TEAM 6 Honretsiory
05/16/2020 12:35:00 7 Fury Umienino 5 Aniamakota
05/16/2020 12:35:00 3 Sparta Kraków 6 Champions Białystok
05/16/2020 12:35:00 2 zwariowane wariatuncie 8 Bryza Szczecin TV
05/16/2020 12:35:00 4 MIŚ SANOK 1 WKS Wrocław
TV: Televised
Advertisement