League Leaders -- Season 49
Player Team GP MIN FG 3FG FT OR TR AST TO STL BLK PF PTS RTNG
Jorge Ramos BASKET STARACHOWICE 10 42.2 12.3 4.3 3.4 0.9 3.2 7.1 1.9 2.9 1.1 2.6 32.3 11.2
Tristán Balsa BASKET STARACHOWICE 10 42.7 9.7 0.2 6.5 6.0 20.6 0.3 2.8 1.9 3.2 3.4 26.1 10.8
Tommy Williams KS Proch Pionki 10 39.0 9.6 1.9 2.4 1.9 7.7 1.9 1.8 1.6 0.9 1.9 23.5 8.3
Oriol Cuenca KSK Noteć 9 29.6 9.3 3.0 1.0 0.2 1.4 4.4 1.0 1.4 0.0 1.0 22.7 9.9
Silvio Bononi Bocianeros 10 31.0 8.6 2.9 2.1 1.0 5.1 5.3 0.7 1.2 0.9 1.7 22.2 12
Jaromír Durinka BASKET STARACHOWICE 10 37.1 8.3 2.0 2.0 1.9 5.9 5.9 1.2 3.4 0.7 1.4 20.6 8.5
Anatoly Mozokin Wrocław Buckets 9 32.3 6.7 1.1 5.0 1.2 4.3 1.6 2.1 0.2 0.2 2.2 19.4 4.6
Tommy Cocco Noteć Inowrocław 10 36.4 7.6 2.0 1.4 1.6 3.9 0.3 2.5 0.4 0.3 1.6 18.6 4.7
Aureliusz Chmielecki Duczki Ducks 10 26.3 7.6 2.4 0.8 0.2 2.6 5.8 0.5 1.5 0.7 0.3 18.4 14.2
Kasper Koprowicz Szybcy 10 45.7 6.7 2.2 2.7 0.4 3.3 5.5 2.4 1.3 0.5 2.4 18.3 6.7
Marinko Barjaktarevic KS Proch Pionki 9 32.5 8.1 0.6 1.2 2.1 9.9 4.1 1.4 1.6 0.4 1.7 18.0 10.6
Everett Moore kulebule 8 30.3 7.2 0.6 2.8 3.9 13.9 2.6 0.8 0.9 1.2 1.0 17.9 12.7
Bartłomiej Miłosz Lemons Bukowa 10 38.9 6.8 1.3 2.9 1.6 4.2 5.9 1.9 0.1 0.6 2.6 17.8 5.7
David Klein Pantery Kraków 10 26.4 6.6 1.5 2.9 0.6 4.9 4.3 0.6 1.0 1.4 2.4 17.6 10.3
Antonio Sergi Duczki Ducks 10 30.7 7.4 2.1 0.7 0.8 4.3 4.2 1.0 1.0 1.3 1.6 17.6 12.1
Jan Rogoziński Wrocław Buckets 9 45.1 6.9 1.9 1.6 0.6 3.4 1.9 3.4 0.3 1.1 1.8 17.2 4.6
Maciej Harasim Hurricanes Neu Ballupönen 10 39.4 6.4 2.3 2.0 0.3 1.9 1.3 3.1 1.7 0.1 0.9 17.1 5.9
Michael McAndrew Bocianeros 10 31.2 6.6 1.8 2.0 0.7 4.1 4.0 2.1 1.4 0.5 2.4 17.0 11
Pafnucy Piwoński BASKET STARACHOWICE 7 45.7 6.3 1.0 3.4 5.0 13.1 0.1 1.7 1.6 0.9 1.4 17.0 5.6
Benno Ritzmann Bocianeros 10 30.2 7.2 2.1 0.5 0.5 1.9 2.7 0.8 0.9 1.3 1.2 17.0 11.7
Tomasz Nakoneczny KSK Noteć 10 42.5 6.4 1.4 2.2 2.1 6.5 5.6 2.4 1.6 0.6 2.5 16.4 6.7
Juan Carlos Vierna kulebule 10 29.1 6.6 0.8 2.2 1.2 5.1 3.6 0.3 2.1 0.4 3.5 16.2 9
Mike Chetcuti KS Proch Pionki 10 36.0 6.0 1.8 2.2 1.3 4.5 4.7 1.5 1.0 1.3 1.8 16.0 10.7
Ge Fakun kulebule 10 23.9 5.7 2.0 2.3 0.7 2.4 3.5 0.7 0.7 0.8 1.2 15.7 12.3
Bronisław Lecyk Duczki Ducks 10 31.4 6.9 0.3 1.6 2.2 8.4 6.4 1.4 0.9 1.7 1.4 15.7 9.8
Julián Yacobone Duczki Ducks 8 27.5 7.0 0.1 1.5 4.0 15.0 2.1 1.6 0.4 2.0 3.1 15.6 14.7
Damian Swidron Lemons Bukowa 10 45.6 6.4 0.2 2.5 3.4 11.4 2.9 2.5 0.7 0.6 1.6 15.5 4.4
Robert Gnitecki Hurricanes Neu Ballupönen 10 45.6 6.9 0.3 1.3 3.2 10.2 4.3 3.0 0.3 0.3 1.8 15.4 4
Kazimierz Ratusiński W K S Śląsk 10 40.0 6.2 2.0 0.9 0.8 3.8 5.2 2.2 1.4 0.2 2.1 15.3 6.3
Akbar Al Oawayran KS Proch Pionki 10 31.1 6.0 1.1 2.1 1.8 5.0 6.2 0.8 1.9 0.3 1.9 15.2 11.9
Ferdynand Dworniczak Pantery Kraków 10 25.3 6.2 0.4 2.3 1.9 8.5 0.8 0.9 1.2 1.4 0.4 15.1 10.8
Jakub Janaszak Lemons Bukowa 10 30.9 6.8 0.5 1.0 2.2 8.1 2.2 1.3 0.4 1.0 1.7 15.1 5.1
Charles Lawson Pantery Kraków 10 25.2 6.5 0.4 1.7 1.9 8.2 2.9 0.5 1.0 1.2 1.0 15.1 12
Mitar Mirković Pantery Kraków 10 26.8 5.7 1.2 2.3 0.7 2.5 5.7 0.8 1.7 0.6 0.9 14.9 13
Łukasz Gorlo Bystanders Mazanów 10 40.0 6.3 1.2 1.0 1.3 5.5 5.5 2.1 0.6 2.0 3.1 14.8 4.6
Marcin Szlazak Wrocław Buckets 9 42.3 6.4 0.2 1.3 3.4 11.9 4.2 1.9 1.3 2.0 1.4 14.4 5.2
Drogosław Fortuniak Szybcy 10 36.6 6.3 1.0 0.8 1.3 4.7 3.3 1.0 0.4 0.6 2.5 14.4 4.4
Cedrik Achterdeck KSK Noteć 9 33.1 5.9 0.2 2.1 5.3 16.6 1.7 3.3 0.9 1.1 0.9 14.1 9.5
Yiotis Adamantopoulos kulebule 9 31.2 5.9 0.2 2.1 1.7 9.1 2.2 1.6 0.7 0.9 2.4 14.1 12
Wiktor Żydek KKS SIECHNICE 10 34.0 5.6 1.2 1.7 1.5 4.7 2.3 1.8 0.6 0.6 1.9 14.1 4.1
Władysław Kiwatrowski KKS SIECHNICE 10 45.1 5.5 1.1 1.9 1.5 7.8 2.9 1.7 0.7 0.4 2.0 14.0 1.7
Witold Arent KKS SIECHNICE 10 35.3 5.5 0.6 2.1 2.4 7.2 3.2 1.3 0.9 0.8 2.0 13.7 4.4
Francisco Jesús López González Pantery Kraków 8 27.9 5.9 0.0 1.9 3.0 11.1 4.2 1.0 0.6 2.0 2.2 13.6 11.9
Bolesław Kolka BASKET STARACHOWICE 10 42.9 5.5 1.5 0.9 1.2 3.8 11.3 1.8 2.3 1.3 1.5 13.4 6.9
Marcel Winiarski Noteć Inowrocław 10 47.8 5.1 1.7 1.5 1.7 4.1 5.5 2.9 2.0 1.2 2.7 13.4 5.4
Marek Siudaj Noteć Inowrocław 10 44.0 5.4 0.1 2.4 1.6 6.4 6.2 2.1 1.0 0.2 2.9 13.3 5.4
Edmund Probierz Gorania Jagodniki 9 31.7 5.6 1.0 0.9 4.3 14.4 2.6 1.3 0.3 1.3 1.3 13.0 11.7
Zhu Mingjun kulebule 10 29.4 5.3 0.6 1.7 0.6 4.3 4.9 0.9 1.1 1.3 0.6 12.9 11.9
Łukasz Klamrowski kulebule 10 20.7 4.9 1.5 1.5 0.4 1.7 4.1 0.3 1.2 0.7 1.4 12.8 11.6
Sławomir Gorzkowski Gorania Jagodniki 10 32.5 5.4 0.7 1.2 0.7 3.7 3.2 1.0 0.6 1.3 1.6 12.7 7.5
Advertisement