League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB Flori CB
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics MavenSA
11/23/2019 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga C.B Utopia Banished
11/23/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos Fab Five
11/23/2019 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Mequetrefes
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers La Ribera B.C.
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic Bakunin BC
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Porquinhos CEI TOLEDO TV
11/26/2019 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics TV
11/26/2019 14:00:00 7 MavenSA 6 NoAguantoLaJuerga
11/26/2019 14:00:00 3 C.B Utopia Banished 5 C.B. Paralímpicos
11/26/2019 14:00:00 4 Fab Five 8 Canterbury OSB
11/26/2019 14:00:00 2 Mequetrefes 3 Folgado Lakers
11/26/2019 14:00:00 6 La Ribera B.C. 5 Juvi Athletic
11/26/2019 14:00:00 4 Bakunin BC 8 Porquinhos
11/26/2019 14:00:00 1 CEI TOLEDO 7 valdepeñas F.C
11/30/2019 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 1 Flori CB
11/30/2019 14:00:00 5 C.B. Paralímpicos 8 MavenSA TV
11/30/2019 14:00:00 7 Canterbury OSB 4 C.B Utopia Banished
11/30/2019 14:00:00 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics 6 Fab Five
11/30/2019 14:00:00 3 Juvi Athletic 6 Mequetrefes
11/30/2019 14:00:00 7 Porquinhos 8 La Ribera B.C.
11/30/2019 14:00:00 4 valdepeñas F.C 2 Bakunin BC
11/30/2019 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 5 CEI TOLEDO
12/03/2019 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 2 C.B. Paralímpicos
12/03/2019 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 4 Canterbury OSB
12/03/2019 14:00:00 6 C.B Utopia Banished 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/03/2019 14:00:00 7 Fab Five 5 NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/03/2019 14:00:00 3 Mequetrefes 8 Porquinhos
12/03/2019 14:00:00 4 La Ribera B.C. 6 valdepeñas F.C TV
12/03/2019 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 1 Folgado Lakers
12/03/2019 14:00:00 7 CEI TOLEDO 5 Juvi Athletic
12/07/2019 14:00:00 6 C.B Utopia Banished 1 Flori CB
12/07/2019 14:00:00 7 Fab Five 8 MavenSA
12/07/2019 14:00:00 4 NoAguantoLaJuerga 3 Canterbury OSB TV
12/07/2019 14:00:00 5 C.B. Paralímpicos 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/07/2019 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 5 Mequetrefes TV
12/07/2019 14:00:00 7 CEI TOLEDO 6 La Ribera B.C.
12/07/2019 14:00:00 3 Juvi Athletic 4 valdepeñas F.C
12/07/2019 14:00:00 8 Porquinhos 1 Folgado Lakers
12/10/2019 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 6 Fab Five
12/10/2019 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 7 C.B Utopia Banished
12/10/2019 14:00:00 4 Canterbury OSB 5 C.B. Paralímpicos
12/10/2019 14:00:00 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics 3 NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/10/2019 14:00:00 4 Mequetrefes 7 CEI TOLEDO
12/10/2019 14:00:00 5 La Ribera B.C. 3 Bakunin BC
12/10/2019 14:00:00 2 valdepeñas F.C 8 Porquinhos
12/10/2019 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 6 Juvi Athletic TV
12/14/2019 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 1 Flori CB
12/14/2019 14:00:00 7 Fab Five 6 C.B Utopia Banished TV
12/14/2019 14:00:00 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics 4 Canterbury OSB
12/14/2019 14:00:00 5 C.B. Paralímpicos 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/14/2019 14:00:00 6 La Ribera B.C. 4 Mequetrefes
12/14/2019 14:00:00 7 CEI TOLEDO 3 Bakunin BC
12/14/2019 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 2 valdepeñas F.C
12/14/2019 14:00:00 8 Porquinhos 5 Juvi Athletic
12/17/2019 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 3 Mequetrefes
12/17/2019 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 6 La Ribera B.C.
12/17/2019 14:00:00 5 C.B Utopia Banished 2 Bakunin BC
12/17/2019 14:00:00 7 Fab Five 7 CEI TOLEDO
12/17/2019 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 4 valdepeñas F.C
12/17/2019 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 1 Folgado Lakers
12/17/2019 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 5 Juvi Athletic
12/17/2019 14:00:00 6 C.B. Paralímpicos 8 Porquinhos TV
12/21/2019 14:00:00 6 La Ribera B.C. 1 Flori CB
12/21/2019 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 8 MavenSA
12/21/2019 14:00:00 7 CEI TOLEDO 5 C.B Utopia Banished TV
12/21/2019 14:00:00 3 valdepeñas F.C 7 Fab Five
12/21/2019 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 3 Canterbury OSB
12/21/2019 14:00:00 4 Juvi Athletic 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/21/2019 14:00:00 8 Porquinhos 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/21/2019 14:00:00 5 Mequetrefes 6 C.B. Paralímpicos
12/24/2019 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 2 Bakunin BC
12/24/2019 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 5 CEI TOLEDO
12/24/2019 14:00:00 6 C.B Utopia Banished 3 valdepeñas F.C
12/24/2019 14:00:00 7 Fab Five 1 Folgado Lakers
12/24/2019 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 4 Juvi Athletic
12/24/2019 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 8 Porquinhos
12/24/2019 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 6 Mequetrefes
12/24/2019 14:00:00 5 C.B. Paralímpicos 7 La Ribera B.C.
12/28/2019 14:00:00 5 CEI TOLEDO 1 Flori CB
12/28/2019 14:00:00 3 valdepeñas F.C 8 MavenSA
12/28/2019 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 5 C.B Utopia Banished
12/28/2019 14:00:00 4 Juvi Athletic 7 Fab Five TV
12/28/2019 14:00:00 8 Porquinhos 3 Canterbury OSB
12/28/2019 14:00:00 7 Mequetrefes 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/28/2019 14:00:00 6 La Ribera B.C. 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/28/2019 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 6 C.B. Paralímpicos
12/31/2019 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 3 valdepeñas F.C
12/31/2019 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 1 Folgado Lakers
12/31/2019 14:00:00 7 C.B Utopia Banished 4 Juvi Athletic
12/31/2019 14:00:00 6 Fab Five 8 Porquinhos
12/31/2019 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 5 Mequetrefes
12/31/2019 14:00:00 5 Flynt Michigan Tropics 7 La Ribera B.C. TV
12/31/2019 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 2 Bakunin BC
12/31/2019 14:00:00 4 C.B. Paralímpicos 6 CEI TOLEDO
01/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 1 Flori CB TV
01/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Juvi Athletic 8 MavenSA
01/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Porquinhos 7 C.B Utopia Banished
01/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Mequetrefes 6 Fab Five
01/04/2020 14:00:00 7 La Ribera B.C. 3 Canterbury OSB
01/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/04/2020 14:00:00 6 CEI TOLEDO 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/04/2020 14:00:00 3 valdepeñas F.C 5 C.B. Paralímpicos
01/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 3 Juvi Athletic
01/11/2020 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 8 Porquinhos
01/11/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B Utopia Banished 5 Mequetrefes
01/11/2020 14:00:00 6 Fab Five 7 La Ribera B.C.
01/11/2020 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 2 Bakunin BC TV
01/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 6 CEI TOLEDO
01/11/2020 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 4 valdepeñas F.C TV
01/11/2020 14:00:00 5 C.B. Paralímpicos 1 Folgado Lakers
01/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Porquinhos 1 Flori CB
01/14/2020 14:00:00 5 Mequetrefes 8 MavenSA TV
01/14/2020 14:00:00 7 La Ribera B.C. 7 C.B Utopia Banished
01/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 5 Fab Five
01/14/2020 14:00:00 6 CEI TOLEDO 3 Canterbury OSB
01/14/2020 14:00:00 4 valdepeñas F.C 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/14/2020 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/14/2020 14:00:00 3 Juvi Athletic 6 C.B. Paralímpicos
01/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 3 Canterbury OSB
01/18/2020 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/18/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B Utopia Banished 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Fab Five 6 C.B. Paralímpicos
01/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Mequetrefes 4 valdepeñas F.C
01/18/2020 14:00:00 6 La Ribera B.C. 1 Folgado Lakers
01/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 3 Juvi Athletic
01/18/2020 14:00:00 7 CEI TOLEDO 8 Porquinhos TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 1 Flori CB TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 8 MavenSA
01/21/2020 14:00:00 5 C.B. Paralímpicos 7 C.B Utopia Banished
01/21/2020 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 6 Fab Five
01/21/2020 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 5 Mequetrefes
01/21/2020 14:00:00 3 Juvi Athletic 6 La Ribera B.C. TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 7 Porquinhos 2 Bakunin BC
01/21/2020 14:00:00 4 valdepeñas F.C 8 CEI TOLEDO
01/25/2020 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/25/2020 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 4 C.B. Paralímpicos TV
01/25/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B Utopia Banished 3 Canterbury OSB
01/25/2020 14:00:00 6 Fab Five 5 Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/25/2020 14:00:00 5 Mequetrefes 3 Juvi Athletic
01/25/2020 14:00:00 6 La Ribera B.C. 8 Porquinhos
01/25/2020 14:00:00 2 Bakunin BC 4 valdepeñas F.C
01/25/2020 14:00:00 7 CEI TOLEDO 1 Folgado Lakers
01/28/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. Paralímpicos 1 Flori CB
01/28/2020 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 8 MavenSA
01/28/2020 14:00:00 5 Flynt Michigan Tropics 7 C.B Utopia Banished
01/28/2020 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 6 Fab Five
01/28/2020 14:00:00 7 Porquinhos 5 Mequetrefes
01/28/2020 14:00:00 4 valdepeñas F.C 6 La Ribera B.C.
01/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 3 Bakunin BC
01/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Juvi Athletic 8 CEI TOLEDO
02/01/2020 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 7 C.B Utopia Banished
02/01/2020 14:00:00 8 MavenSA 6 Fab Five
02/01/2020 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga TV
02/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Flynt Michigan Tropics 4 C.B. Paralímpicos
02/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Mequetrefes 3 Bakunin BC TV
02/01/2020 14:00:00 6 La Ribera B.C. 8 CEI TOLEDO
02/01/2020 14:00:00 4 valdepeñas F.C 2 Juvi Athletic
02/01/2020 14:00:00 1 Folgado Lakers 7 Porquinhos
02/04/2020 14:00:00 6 Fab Five 1 Flori CB
02/04/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B Utopia Banished 8 MavenSA
02/04/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. Paralímpicos 3 Canterbury OSB
02/04/2020 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 5 Flynt Michigan Tropics
02/04/2020 14:00:00 8 CEI TOLEDO 5 Mequetrefes
02/04/2020 14:00:00 3 Bakunin BC 6 La Ribera B.C.
02/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Porquinhos 4 valdepeñas F.C
02/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Juvi Athletic 1 Folgado Lakers
02/08/2020 14:00:00 1 Flori CB 8 MavenSA
02/08/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B Utopia Banished 6 Fab Five TV
02/08/2020 14:00:00 3 Canterbury OSB 5 Flynt Michigan Tropics
02/08/2020 14:00:00 2 NoAguantoLaJuerga 4 C.B. Paralímpicos
02/08/2020 14:00:00 5 Mequetrefes 6 La Ribera B.C.
02/08/2020 14:00:00 3 Bakunin BC 8 CEI TOLEDO
02/08/2020 14:00:00 4 valdepeñas F.C 1 Folgado Lakers TV
02/08/2020 14:00:00 2 Juvi Athletic 7 Porquinhos
TV: Televised
Advertisement