League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB Flori CB
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics MavenSA
11/23/2019 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga C.B Utopia Banished
11/23/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos Fab Five
11/23/2019 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Mequetrefes
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers La Ribera B.C.
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic Bakunin BC
11/23/2019 14:00:00 Porquinhos CEI TOLEDO TV
11/26/2019 14:00:00 Flori CB Flynt Michigan Tropics TV
11/26/2019 14:00:00 MavenSA NoAguantoLaJuerga
11/26/2019 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished C.B. Paralímpicos
11/26/2019 14:00:00 Fab Five Canterbury OSB
11/26/2019 14:00:00 Mequetrefes Folgado Lakers
11/26/2019 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. Juvi Athletic
11/26/2019 14:00:00 Bakunin BC Porquinhos
11/26/2019 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO valdepeñas F.C
11/30/2019 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga Flori CB
11/30/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos MavenSA TV
11/30/2019 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB C.B Utopia Banished
11/30/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics Fab Five
11/30/2019 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic Mequetrefes
11/30/2019 14:00:00 Porquinhos La Ribera B.C.
11/30/2019 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Bakunin BC
11/30/2019 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers CEI TOLEDO
12/03/2019 14:00:00 Flori CB C.B. Paralímpicos
12/03/2019 14:00:00 MavenSA Canterbury OSB
12/03/2019 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/03/2019 14:00:00 Fab Five NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/03/2019 14:00:00 Mequetrefes Porquinhos
12/03/2019 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. valdepeñas F.C TV
12/03/2019 14:00:00 Bakunin BC Folgado Lakers
12/03/2019 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO Juvi Athletic
12/07/2019 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished Flori CB
12/07/2019 14:00:00 Fab Five MavenSA
12/07/2019 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga Canterbury OSB TV
12/07/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/07/2019 14:00:00 Bakunin BC Mequetrefes TV
12/07/2019 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO La Ribera B.C.
12/07/2019 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic valdepeñas F.C
12/07/2019 14:00:00 Porquinhos Folgado Lakers
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Flori CB Fab Five
12/10/2019 14:00:00 MavenSA C.B Utopia Banished
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB C.B. Paralímpicos
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Mequetrefes CEI TOLEDO
12/10/2019 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. Bakunin BC
12/10/2019 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Porquinhos
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers Juvi Athletic TV
12/14/2019 14:00:00 MavenSA Flori CB
12/14/2019 14:00:00 Fab Five C.B Utopia Banished TV
12/14/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics Canterbury OSB
12/14/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/14/2019 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. Mequetrefes
12/14/2019 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO Bakunin BC
12/14/2019 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers valdepeñas F.C
12/14/2019 14:00:00 Porquinhos Juvi Athletic
12/17/2019 14:00:00 Flori CB Mequetrefes
12/17/2019 14:00:00 MavenSA La Ribera B.C.
12/17/2019 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished Bakunin BC
12/17/2019 14:00:00 Fab Five CEI TOLEDO
12/17/2019 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB valdepeñas F.C
12/17/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics Folgado Lakers
12/17/2019 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga Juvi Athletic
12/17/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos Porquinhos TV
12/21/2019 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. Flori CB
12/21/2019 14:00:00 Bakunin BC MavenSA
12/21/2019 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO C.B Utopia Banished TV
12/21/2019 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Fab Five
12/21/2019 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers Canterbury OSB
12/21/2019 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/21/2019 14:00:00 Porquinhos NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/21/2019 14:00:00 Mequetrefes C.B. Paralímpicos
12/24/2019 14:00:00 Flori CB Bakunin BC
12/24/2019 14:00:00 MavenSA CEI TOLEDO
12/24/2019 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished valdepeñas F.C
12/24/2019 14:00:00 Fab Five Folgado Lakers
12/24/2019 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB Juvi Athletic
12/24/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics Porquinhos
12/24/2019 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga Mequetrefes
12/24/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos La Ribera B.C.
12/28/2019 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO Flori CB
12/28/2019 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C MavenSA
12/28/2019 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers C.B Utopia Banished
12/28/2019 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic Fab Five TV
12/28/2019 14:00:00 Porquinhos Canterbury OSB
12/28/2019 14:00:00 Mequetrefes Flynt Michigan Tropics
12/28/2019 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. NoAguantoLaJuerga
12/28/2019 14:00:00 Bakunin BC C.B. Paralímpicos
12/31/2019 14:00:00 Flori CB valdepeñas F.C
12/31/2019 14:00:00 MavenSA Folgado Lakers
12/31/2019 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished Juvi Athletic
12/31/2019 14:00:00 Fab Five Porquinhos
12/31/2019 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB Mequetrefes
12/31/2019 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics La Ribera B.C. TV
12/31/2019 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga Bakunin BC
12/31/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos CEI TOLEDO
01/04/2020 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers Flori CB TV
01/04/2020 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic MavenSA
01/04/2020 14:00:00 Porquinhos C.B Utopia Banished
01/04/2020 14:00:00 Mequetrefes Fab Five
01/04/2020 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. Canterbury OSB
01/04/2020 14:00:00 Bakunin BC Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/04/2020 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/04/2020 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C C.B. Paralímpicos
01/11/2020 14:00:00 Flori CB Juvi Athletic
01/11/2020 14:00:00 MavenSA Porquinhos
01/11/2020 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished Mequetrefes
01/11/2020 14:00:00 Fab Five La Ribera B.C.
01/11/2020 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB Bakunin BC TV
01/11/2020 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics CEI TOLEDO
01/11/2020 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga valdepeñas F.C TV
01/11/2020 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos Folgado Lakers
01/14/2020 14:00:00 Porquinhos Flori CB
01/14/2020 14:00:00 Mequetrefes MavenSA TV
01/14/2020 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. C.B Utopia Banished
01/14/2020 14:00:00 Bakunin BC Fab Five
01/14/2020 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO Canterbury OSB
01/14/2020 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/14/2020 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/14/2020 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic C.B. Paralímpicos
01/18/2020 14:00:00 Flori CB Canterbury OSB
01/18/2020 14:00:00 MavenSA Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/18/2020 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/18/2020 14:00:00 Fab Five C.B. Paralímpicos
01/18/2020 14:00:00 Mequetrefes valdepeñas F.C
01/18/2020 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. Folgado Lakers
01/18/2020 14:00:00 Bakunin BC Juvi Athletic
01/18/2020 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO Porquinhos TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics Flori CB TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga MavenSA
01/21/2020 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos C.B Utopia Banished
01/21/2020 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB Fab Five
01/21/2020 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers Mequetrefes
01/21/2020 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic La Ribera B.C. TV
01/21/2020 14:00:00 Porquinhos Bakunin BC
01/21/2020 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C CEI TOLEDO
01/25/2020 14:00:00 Flori CB NoAguantoLaJuerga
01/25/2020 14:00:00 MavenSA C.B. Paralímpicos TV
01/25/2020 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished Canterbury OSB
01/25/2020 14:00:00 Fab Five Flynt Michigan Tropics
01/25/2020 14:00:00 Mequetrefes Juvi Athletic
01/25/2020 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. Porquinhos
01/25/2020 14:00:00 Bakunin BC valdepeñas F.C
01/25/2020 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO Folgado Lakers
01/28/2020 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos Flori CB
01/28/2020 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB MavenSA
01/28/2020 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics C.B Utopia Banished
01/28/2020 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga Fab Five
01/28/2020 14:00:00 Porquinhos Mequetrefes
01/28/2020 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C La Ribera B.C.
01/28/2020 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers Bakunin BC
01/28/2020 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic CEI TOLEDO
02/01/2020 14:00:00 Flori CB C.B Utopia Banished
02/01/2020 14:00:00 MavenSA Fab Five
02/01/2020 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB NoAguantoLaJuerga TV
02/01/2020 14:00:00 Flynt Michigan Tropics C.B. Paralímpicos
02/01/2020 14:00:00 Mequetrefes Bakunin BC TV
02/01/2020 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. CEI TOLEDO
02/01/2020 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Juvi Athletic
02/01/2020 14:00:00 Folgado Lakers Porquinhos
02/04/2020 14:00:00 Fab Five Flori CB
02/04/2020 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished MavenSA
02/04/2020 14:00:00 C.B. Paralímpicos Canterbury OSB
02/04/2020 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga Flynt Michigan Tropics
02/04/2020 14:00:00 CEI TOLEDO Mequetrefes
02/04/2020 14:00:00 Bakunin BC La Ribera B.C.
02/04/2020 14:00:00 Porquinhos valdepeñas F.C
02/04/2020 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic Folgado Lakers
02/08/2020 14:00:00 Flori CB MavenSA
02/08/2020 14:00:00 C.B Utopia Banished Fab Five TV
02/08/2020 14:00:00 Canterbury OSB Flynt Michigan Tropics
02/08/2020 14:00:00 NoAguantoLaJuerga C.B. Paralímpicos
02/08/2020 14:00:00 Mequetrefes La Ribera B.C.
02/08/2020 14:00:00 Bakunin BC CEI TOLEDO
02/08/2020 14:00:00 valdepeñas F.C Folgado Lakers TV
02/08/2020 14:00:00 Juvi Athletic Porquinhos
TV: Televised
Advertisement