League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 10:30:00 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs cements
08/17/2019 10:30:00 radio_galva BK Apollo
08/17/2019 10:30:00 Prusaku ordas VEF- Riga
08/17/2019 10:30:00 kekd Team Enzo
08/17/2019 10:30:00 SK Valmiera PilsSalas
08/17/2019 10:30:00 BC Moonshine drinkers BK " BAUSKA"
08/17/2019 10:30:00 Wake Forest Hams Kostolomi
08/17/2019 10:30:00 Latvijas strazdi Tranquil TV
08/20/2019 10:30:00 2 cements 6 radio_galva TV
08/20/2019 10:30:00 3 BK Apollo 8 Prusaku ordas
08/20/2019 10:30:00 1 VEF- Riga 5 kekd
08/20/2019 10:30:00 4 Team Enzo 7 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
08/20/2019 10:30:00 2 PilsSalas 8 BC Moonshine drinkers
08/20/2019 10:30:00 1 BK " BAUSKA" 5 Wake Forest Hams
08/20/2019 10:30:00 4 Kostolomi 6 Latvijas strazdi
08/20/2019 10:30:00 3 Tranquil 7 SK Valmiera
08/24/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 5 cements
08/24/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 4 BK Apollo TV
08/24/2019 10:30:00 3 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 1 VEF- Riga
08/24/2019 10:30:00 2 radio_galva 7 Team Enzo
08/24/2019 10:30:00 7 Wake Forest Hams 1 PilsSalas
08/24/2019 10:30:00 6 Latvijas strazdi 2 BK " BAUSKA"
08/24/2019 10:30:00 4 SK Valmiera 3 Kostolomi
08/24/2019 10:30:00 8 BC Moonshine drinkers 5 Tranquil
08/27/2019 10:30:00 2 cements 4 kekd
08/27/2019 10:30:00 6 BK Apollo 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
08/27/2019 10:30:00 1 VEF- Riga 7 radio_galva
08/27/2019 10:30:00 3 Team Enzo 8 Prusaku ordas
08/27/2019 10:30:00 2 PilsSalas 7 Latvijas strazdi
08/27/2019 10:30:00 1 BK " BAUSKA" 4 SK Valmiera TV
08/27/2019 10:30:00 3 Kostolomi 8 BC Moonshine drinkers
08/27/2019 10:30:00 5 Tranquil 6 Wake Forest Hams
08/31/2019 10:30:00 3 VEF- Riga 2 cements
08/31/2019 10:30:00 1 Team Enzo 7 BK Apollo
08/31/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 4 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs TV
08/31/2019 10:30:00 5 kekd 6 radio_galva
08/31/2019 10:30:00 3 Kostolomi 2 PilsSalas TV
08/31/2019 10:30:00 4 Tranquil 1 BK " BAUSKA"
08/31/2019 10:30:00 6 Wake Forest Hams 5 SK Valmiera
08/31/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
09/03/2019 10:30:00 2 cements 1 Team Enzo
09/03/2019 10:30:00 7 BK Apollo 4 VEF- Riga
09/03/2019 10:30:00 3 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 6 kekd
09/03/2019 10:30:00 5 radio_galva 8 Prusaku ordas
09/03/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 4 Tranquil
09/03/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 5 Kostolomi
09/03/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 8 Latvijas strazdi
09/03/2019 10:30:00 6 BC Moonshine drinkers 7 Wake Forest Hams TV
09/07/2019 10:30:00 7 BK Apollo 4 cements
09/07/2019 10:30:00 1 Team Enzo 3 VEF- Riga TV
09/07/2019 10:30:00 5 radio_galva 2 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
09/07/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 8 Prusaku ordas
09/07/2019 10:30:00 1 BK " BAUSKA" 2 PilsSalas
09/07/2019 10:30:00 4 Tranquil 5 Kostolomi
09/07/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 3 SK Valmiera
09/07/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 6 Wake Forest Hams
09/10/2019 10:30:00 3 cements 1 PilsSalas
09/10/2019 10:30:00 7 BK Apollo 2 BK " BAUSKA"
09/10/2019 10:30:00 4 VEF- Riga 4 Kostolomi
09/10/2019 10:30:00 1 Team Enzo 5 Tranquil
09/10/2019 10:30:00 2 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 3 SK Valmiera
09/10/2019 10:30:00 5 radio_galva 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
09/10/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 6 Wake Forest Hams
09/10/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 8 Latvijas strazdi TV
09/14/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 3 cements
09/14/2019 10:30:00 4 Kostolomi 7 BK Apollo
09/14/2019 10:30:00 6 Tranquil 6 VEF- Riga TV
09/14/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 1 Team Enzo
09/14/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 2 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
09/14/2019 10:30:00 5 Wake Forest Hams 4 radio_galva
09/14/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 8 Prusaku ordas
09/14/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 5 kekd
09/17/2019 10:30:00 3 cements 4 Kostolomi
09/17/2019 10:30:00 8 BK Apollo 6 Tranquil
09/17/2019 10:30:00 5 VEF- Riga 3 SK Valmiera
09/17/2019 10:30:00 1 Team Enzo 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
09/17/2019 10:30:00 2 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 5 Wake Forest Hams
09/17/2019 10:30:00 4 radio_galva 8 Latvijas strazdi
09/17/2019 10:30:00 7 Prusaku ordas 1 PilsSalas
09/17/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 2 BK " BAUSKA"
09/21/2019 10:30:00 6 Tranquil 4 cements
09/21/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 8 BK Apollo
09/21/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 5 VEF- Riga
09/21/2019 10:30:00 5 Wake Forest Hams 1 Team Enzo TV
09/21/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 3 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
09/21/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 2 radio_galva
09/21/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 7 Prusaku ordas
09/21/2019 10:30:00 4 Kostolomi 6 kekd
09/24/2019 10:30:00 3 cements 3 SK Valmiera
09/24/2019 10:30:00 8 BK Apollo 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
09/24/2019 10:30:00 5 VEF- Riga 5 Wake Forest Hams
09/24/2019 10:30:00 1 Team Enzo 8 Latvijas strazdi
09/24/2019 10:30:00 2 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 1 PilsSalas
09/24/2019 10:30:00 4 radio_galva 2 BK " BAUSKA" TV
09/24/2019 10:30:00 7 Prusaku ordas 4 Kostolomi
09/24/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 6 Tranquil
09/28/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 2 cements TV
09/28/2019 10:30:00 5 Wake Forest Hams 7 BK Apollo
09/28/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 4 VEF- Riga
09/28/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 1 Team Enzo
09/28/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 3 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
09/28/2019 10:30:00 4 Kostolomi 5 radio_galva
09/28/2019 10:30:00 6 Tranquil 8 Prusaku ordas
09/28/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 6 kekd
10/05/2019 10:30:00 1 cements 5 Wake Forest Hams
10/05/2019 10:30:00 7 BK Apollo 8 Latvijas strazdi
10/05/2019 10:30:00 3 VEF- Riga 1 PilsSalas
10/05/2019 10:30:00 2 Team Enzo 2 BK " BAUSKA"
10/05/2019 10:30:00 4 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 4 Kostolomi TV
10/05/2019 10:30:00 5 radio_galva 6 Tranquil
10/05/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 3 SK Valmiera TV
10/05/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
10/08/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 1 cements
10/08/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 7 BK Apollo TV
10/08/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 3 VEF- Riga
10/08/2019 10:30:00 4 Kostolomi 2 Team Enzo
10/08/2019 10:30:00 6 Tranquil 4 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
10/08/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 5 radio_galva
10/08/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 8 Prusaku ordas
10/08/2019 10:30:00 5 Wake Forest Hams 6 kekd
10/12/2019 10:30:00 1 cements 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
10/12/2019 10:30:00 7 BK Apollo 3 radio_galva
10/12/2019 10:30:00 4 VEF- Riga 8 Prusaku ordas
10/12/2019 10:30:00 2 Team Enzo 6 kekd
10/12/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 3 SK Valmiera
10/12/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
10/12/2019 10:30:00 4 Kostolomi 5 Wake Forest Hams
10/12/2019 10:30:00 6 Tranquil 8 Latvijas strazdi TV
10/15/2019 10:30:00 4 radio_galva 2 cements TV
10/15/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 7 BK Apollo
10/15/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 3 VEF- Riga
10/15/2019 10:30:00 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 1 Team Enzo
10/15/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 1 PilsSalas
10/15/2019 10:30:00 4 Wake Forest Hams 2 BK " BAUSKA" TV
10/15/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 6 Kostolomi
10/15/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 5 Tranquil
10/19/2019 10:30:00 4 cements 8 Prusaku ordas
10/19/2019 10:30:00 7 BK Apollo 6 kekd TV
10/19/2019 10:30:00 2 VEF- Riga 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
10/19/2019 10:30:00 1 Team Enzo 3 radio_galva
10/19/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 6 Wake Forest Hams
10/19/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 8 Latvijas strazdi
10/19/2019 10:30:00 4 Kostolomi 3 SK Valmiera
10/19/2019 10:30:00 5 Tranquil 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
10/22/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 2 cements
10/22/2019 10:30:00 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 7 BK Apollo
10/22/2019 10:30:00 3 radio_galva 4 VEF- Riga
10/22/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 1 Team Enzo
10/22/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 1 PilsSalas
10/22/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 2 BK " BAUSKA"
10/22/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 6 Kostolomi
10/22/2019 10:30:00 5 Wake Forest Hams 4 Tranquil
10/26/2019 10:30:00 2 cements 3 VEF- Riga
10/26/2019 10:30:00 7 BK Apollo 1 Team Enzo
10/26/2019 10:30:00 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 8 Prusaku ordas TV
10/26/2019 10:30:00 4 radio_galva 6 kekd
10/26/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 5 Kostolomi TV
10/26/2019 10:30:00 2 BK " BAUSKA" 4 Tranquil
10/26/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 6 Wake Forest Hams
10/26/2019 10:30:00 7 BC Moonshine drinkers 8 Latvijas strazdi
10/29/2019 10:30:00 1 Team Enzo 2 cements
10/29/2019 10:30:00 3 VEF- Riga 7 BK Apollo
10/29/2019 10:30:00 6 kekd 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs
10/29/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 4 radio_galva
10/29/2019 10:30:00 4 Tranquil 1 PilsSalas
10/29/2019 10:30:00 5 Kostolomi 2 BK " BAUSKA"
10/29/2019 10:30:00 8 Latvijas strazdi 3 SK Valmiera
10/29/2019 10:30:00 6 Wake Forest Hams 7 BC Moonshine drinkers
11/02/2019 10:30:00 2 cements 7 BK Apollo
11/02/2019 10:30:00 3 VEF- Riga 1 Team Enzo TV
11/02/2019 10:30:00 5 Ilguciеms Ваd Danсеrs 4 radio_galva
11/02/2019 10:30:00 8 Prusaku ordas 6 kekd
11/02/2019 10:30:00 1 PilsSalas 2 BK " BAUSKA"
11/02/2019 10:30:00 5 Kostolomi 4 Tranquil
11/02/2019 10:30:00 3 SK Valmiera 7 BC Moonshine drinkers TV
11/02/2019 10:30:00 6 Wake Forest Hams 8 Latvijas strazdi
TV: Televised
Advertisement