League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:00:00 Istanbul Monsters Harsh Tigers
08/17/2019 11:00:00 FlareX UnieX Rohirrim Horselords
08/17/2019 11:00:00 Yesilyurt_Sk Gönen Belediye Spor
08/17/2019 11:00:00 AdmirAls#54 B.A.L
08/17/2019 11:00:00 Geliboluspor İzmir Orcas
08/17/2019 11:00:00 izmit simit Jäger Bombs
08/17/2019 11:00:00 Istanbul Eagles Melo Ravens
08/17/2019 11:00:00 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II Golden Ants TV
08/20/2019 11:00:00 7 Harsh Tigers 8 FlareX UnieX TV
08/20/2019 11:00:00 1 Rohirrim Horselords 4 Yesilyurt_Sk
08/20/2019 11:00:00 5 Gönen Belediye Spor 3 AdmirAls#54
08/20/2019 11:00:00 6 B.A.L 2 Istanbul Monsters
08/20/2019 11:00:00 6 İzmir Orcas 5 izmit simit
08/20/2019 11:00:00 4 Jäger Bombs 7 Istanbul Eagles
08/20/2019 11:00:00 1 Melo Ravens 8 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
08/20/2019 11:00:00 2 Golden Ants 3 Geliboluspor
08/24/2019 11:00:00 5 Yesilyurt_Sk 8 Harsh Tigers
08/24/2019 11:00:00 3 AdmirAls#54 2 Rohirrim Horselords TV
08/24/2019 11:00:00 1 Istanbul Monsters 6 Gönen Belediye Spor
08/24/2019 11:00:00 4 FlareX UnieX 7 B.A.L
08/24/2019 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Eagles 8 İzmir Orcas
08/24/2019 11:00:00 7 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 4 Jäger Bombs
08/24/2019 11:00:00 6 Geliboluspor 2 Melo Ravens
08/24/2019 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 1 Golden Ants
08/27/2019 11:00:00 7 Harsh Tigers 1 AdmirAls#54
08/27/2019 11:00:00 2 Rohirrim Horselords 4 Istanbul Monsters
08/27/2019 11:00:00 5 Gönen Belediye Spor 3 FlareX UnieX
08/27/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 6 Yesilyurt_Sk
08/27/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 8 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
08/27/2019 11:00:00 5 Jäger Bombs 6 Geliboluspor TV
08/27/2019 11:00:00 1 Melo Ravens 2 izmit simit
08/27/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 4 Istanbul Eagles
08/31/2019 11:00:00 3 Gönen Belediye Spor 7 Harsh Tigers
08/31/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 2 Rohirrim Horselords
08/31/2019 11:00:00 4 Yesilyurt_Sk 6 Istanbul Monsters TV
08/31/2019 11:00:00 1 AdmirAls#54 5 FlareX UnieX
08/31/2019 11:00:00 1 Melo Ravens 8 İzmir Orcas TV
08/31/2019 11:00:00 4 Golden Ants 2 Jäger Bombs
08/31/2019 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Eagles 7 Geliboluspor
08/31/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 5 izmit simit
09/03/2019 11:00:00 7 Harsh Tigers 8 B.A.L
09/03/2019 11:00:00 2 Rohirrim Horselords 3 Gönen Belediye Spor
09/03/2019 11:00:00 4 Istanbul Monsters 1 AdmirAls#54
09/03/2019 11:00:00 6 FlareX UnieX 5 Yesilyurt_Sk
09/03/2019 11:00:00 6 İzmir Orcas 5 Golden Ants
09/03/2019 11:00:00 3 Jäger Bombs 1 Melo Ravens
09/03/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 7 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
09/03/2019 11:00:00 4 izmit simit 2 Istanbul Eagles TV
09/07/2019 11:00:00 3 Rohirrim Horselords 6 Harsh Tigers
09/07/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 2 Gönen Belediye Spor TV
09/07/2019 11:00:00 7 FlareX UnieX 5 Istanbul Monsters
09/07/2019 11:00:00 1 AdmirAls#54 4 Yesilyurt_Sk
09/07/2019 11:00:00 2 Jäger Bombs 7 İzmir Orcas
09/07/2019 11:00:00 4 Golden Ants 3 Melo Ravens
09/07/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 8 Geliboluspor
09/07/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 1 Istanbul Eagles
09/10/2019 11:00:00 7 Harsh Tigers 7 İzmir Orcas
09/10/2019 11:00:00 3 Rohirrim Horselords 1 Jäger Bombs
09/10/2019 11:00:00 2 Gönen Belediye Spor 4 Melo Ravens
09/10/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 3 Golden Ants
09/10/2019 11:00:00 6 Istanbul Monsters 8 Geliboluspor
09/10/2019 11:00:00 5 FlareX UnieX 5 izmit simit
09/10/2019 11:00:00 4 Yesilyurt_Sk 2 Istanbul Eagles
09/10/2019 11:00:00 1 AdmirAls#54 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II TV
09/14/2019 11:00:00 1 Jäger Bombs 6 Harsh Tigers
09/14/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 3 Rohirrim Horselords
09/14/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 2 Gönen Belediye Spor TV
09/14/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 8 B.A.L
09/14/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 5 Istanbul Monsters
09/14/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 7 FlareX UnieX
09/14/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 4 Yesilyurt_Sk
09/14/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 1 AdmirAls#54
09/17/2019 11:00:00 6 Harsh Tigers 4 Melo Ravens
09/17/2019 11:00:00 3 Rohirrim Horselords 3 Golden Ants
09/17/2019 11:00:00 2 Gönen Belediye Spor 8 Geliboluspor
09/17/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 5 izmit simit
09/17/2019 11:00:00 4 Istanbul Monsters 2 Istanbul Eagles
09/17/2019 11:00:00 7 FlareX UnieX 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
09/17/2019 11:00:00 5 Yesilyurt_Sk 7 İzmir Orcas
09/17/2019 11:00:00 1 AdmirAls#54 1 Jäger Bombs
09/21/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 6 Harsh Tigers
09/21/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 4 Rohirrim Horselords
09/21/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 1 Gönen Belediye Spor
09/21/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 8 B.A.L TV
09/21/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 5 Istanbul Monsters
09/21/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 7 FlareX UnieX
09/21/2019 11:00:00 1 Jäger Bombs 3 Yesilyurt_Sk
09/21/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 2 AdmirAls#54
09/24/2019 11:00:00 6 Harsh Tigers 8 Geliboluspor
09/24/2019 11:00:00 4 Rohirrim Horselords 5 izmit simit
09/24/2019 11:00:00 1 Gönen Belediye Spor 2 Istanbul Eagles
09/24/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
09/24/2019 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 7 İzmir Orcas
09/24/2019 11:00:00 7 FlareX UnieX 1 Jäger Bombs TV
09/24/2019 11:00:00 3 Yesilyurt_Sk 4 Melo Ravens
09/24/2019 11:00:00 2 AdmirAls#54 3 Golden Ants
09/28/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 6 Harsh Tigers TV
09/28/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 4 Rohirrim Horselords
09/28/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 1 Gönen Belediye Spor
09/28/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 8 B.A.L
09/28/2019 11:00:00 1 Jäger Bombs 5 Istanbul Monsters
09/28/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 7 FlareX UnieX
09/28/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 3 Yesilyurt_Sk
09/28/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 2 AdmirAls#54
10/05/2019 11:00:00 6 Harsh Tigers 2 Istanbul Eagles
10/05/2019 11:00:00 4 Rohirrim Horselords 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
10/05/2019 11:00:00 1 Gönen Belediye Spor 7 İzmir Orcas
10/05/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 1 Jäger Bombs
10/05/2019 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 4 Melo Ravens TV
10/05/2019 11:00:00 7 FlareX UnieX 3 Golden Ants
10/05/2019 11:00:00 3 Yesilyurt_Sk 8 Geliboluspor TV
10/05/2019 11:00:00 2 AdmirAls#54 5 izmit simit
10/08/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 6 Harsh Tigers
10/08/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 4 Rohirrim Horselords TV
10/08/2019 11:00:00 1 Jäger Bombs 1 Gönen Belediye Spor
10/08/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 8 B.A.L
10/08/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 5 Istanbul Monsters
10/08/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 7 FlareX UnieX
10/08/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 3 Yesilyurt_Sk
10/08/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 2 AdmirAls#54
10/12/2019 11:00:00 6 Harsh Tigers 5 Istanbul Monsters
10/12/2019 11:00:00 4 Rohirrim Horselords 7 FlareX UnieX
10/12/2019 11:00:00 1 Gönen Belediye Spor 3 Yesilyurt_Sk
10/12/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 2 AdmirAls#54
10/12/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 8 Geliboluspor
10/12/2019 11:00:00 1 Jäger Bombs 5 izmit simit
10/12/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 2 Istanbul Eagles
10/12/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II TV
10/15/2019 11:00:00 7 FlareX UnieX 6 Harsh Tigers TV
10/15/2019 11:00:00 3 Yesilyurt_Sk 4 Rohirrim Horselords
10/15/2019 11:00:00 2 AdmirAls#54 1 Gönen Belediye Spor
10/15/2019 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 8 B.A.L
10/15/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 7 İzmir Orcas
10/15/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 1 Jäger Bombs TV
10/15/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 4 Melo Ravens
10/15/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 3 Golden Ants
10/19/2019 11:00:00 6 Harsh Tigers 3 Yesilyurt_Sk
10/19/2019 11:00:00 4 Rohirrim Horselords 2 AdmirAls#54 TV
10/19/2019 11:00:00 1 Gönen Belediye Spor 5 Istanbul Monsters
10/19/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 7 FlareX UnieX
10/19/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 2 Istanbul Eagles
10/19/2019 11:00:00 1 Jäger Bombs 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
10/19/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 8 Geliboluspor
10/19/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 5 izmit simit
10/22/2019 11:00:00 2 AdmirAls#54 6 Harsh Tigers
10/22/2019 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 4 Rohirrim Horselords
10/22/2019 11:00:00 7 FlareX UnieX 1 Gönen Belediye Spor
10/22/2019 11:00:00 3 Yesilyurt_Sk 8 B.A.L
10/22/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 7 İzmir Orcas
10/22/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 1 Jäger Bombs
10/22/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 4 Melo Ravens
10/22/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 3 Golden Ants
10/26/2019 11:00:00 6 Harsh Tigers 1 Gönen Belediye Spor
10/26/2019 11:00:00 4 Rohirrim Horselords 8 B.A.L
10/26/2019 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 3 Yesilyurt_Sk TV
10/26/2019 11:00:00 7 FlareX UnieX 2 AdmirAls#54
10/26/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 4 Melo Ravens TV
10/26/2019 11:00:00 1 Jäger Bombs 3 Golden Ants
10/26/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 2 Istanbul Eagles
10/26/2019 11:00:00 5 izmit simit 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
10/29/2019 11:00:00 8 B.A.L 6 Harsh Tigers
10/29/2019 11:00:00 1 Gönen Belediye Spor 4 Rohirrim Horselords
10/29/2019 11:00:00 2 AdmirAls#54 5 Istanbul Monsters
10/29/2019 11:00:00 3 Yesilyurt_Sk 7 FlareX UnieX
10/29/2019 11:00:00 3 Golden Ants 7 İzmir Orcas
10/29/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 1 Jäger Bombs
10/29/2019 11:00:00 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II 8 Geliboluspor
10/29/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 5 izmit simit
11/02/2019 11:00:00 6 Harsh Tigers 4 Rohirrim Horselords
11/02/2019 11:00:00 1 Gönen Belediye Spor 8 B.A.L TV
11/02/2019 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 7 FlareX UnieX
11/02/2019 11:00:00 3 Yesilyurt_Sk 2 AdmirAls#54
11/02/2019 11:00:00 7 İzmir Orcas 1 Jäger Bombs
11/02/2019 11:00:00 4 Melo Ravens 3 Golden Ants
11/02/2019 11:00:00 8 Geliboluspor 5 izmit simit TV
11/02/2019 11:00:00 2 Istanbul Eagles 6 II Çanakkale Belediye BC II
TV: Televised
Advertisement