League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Tormento Demons Lalkers Sofia
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Ledenica Levski Sofia
09/12/2020 11:30:00 GorillaZ MaSters Dodor Utd
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Blade of darkness Meerkats
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Keep the faith Spartak_Plovdiv
09/12/2020 11:30:00 LIWERPOOL BalZar
09/12/2020 11:30:00 VZULIA Lauta Hools
09/12/2020 11:30:00 Slavia84 Buldozerchetata TV
09/15/2020 11:30:00 5 Lalkers Sofia 7 Ledenica TV
09/15/2020 11:30:00 4 Levski Sofia 8 GorillaZ MaSters
09/15/2020 11:30:00 1 Dodor Utd 6 Blade of darkness
09/15/2020 11:30:00 3 Meerkats 2 Tormento Demons
09/15/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 3 LIWERPOOL
09/15/2020 11:30:00 6 BalZar 4 VZULIA
09/15/2020 11:30:00 5 Lauta Hools 2 Slavia84
09/15/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 8 Keep the faith
09/19/2020 11:30:00 5 GorillaZ MaSters 8 Lalkers Sofia
09/19/2020 11:30:00 7 Blade of darkness 6 Levski Sofia TV
09/19/2020 11:30:00 1 Tormento Demons 2 Dodor Utd
09/19/2020 11:30:00 4 Ledenica 3 Meerkats
09/19/2020 11:30:00 5 VZULIA 2 Spartak_Plovdiv
09/19/2020 11:30:00 1 Slavia84 3 BalZar
09/19/2020 11:30:00 6 Keep the faith 8 Lauta Hools
09/19/2020 11:30:00 4 LIWERPOOL 7 Buldozerchetata
09/22/2020 11:30:00 5 Lalkers Sofia 8 Blade of darkness
09/22/2020 11:30:00 3 Levski Sofia 4 Tormento Demons
09/22/2020 11:30:00 2 Dodor Utd 6 Ledenica
09/22/2020 11:30:00 1 Meerkats 7 GorillaZ MaSters
09/22/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 2 Slavia84
09/22/2020 11:30:00 5 BalZar 3 Keep the faith TV
09/22/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 4 LIWERPOOL
09/22/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 6 VZULIA
09/26/2020 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 6 Lalkers Sofia
09/26/2020 11:30:00 2 Meerkats 4 Levski Sofia
09/26/2020 11:30:00 7 GorillaZ MaSters 1 Tormento Demons TV
09/26/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 5 Ledenica
09/26/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 2 Spartak_Plovdiv TV
09/26/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 4 BalZar
09/26/2020 11:30:00 6 VZULIA 5 Keep the faith
09/26/2020 11:30:00 1 Slavia84 3 LIWERPOOL
09/29/2020 11:30:00 6 Lalkers Sofia 5 Meerkats
09/29/2020 11:30:00 2 Levski Sofia 3 Dodor Utd
09/29/2020 11:30:00 1 Tormento Demons 8 Blade of darkness
09/29/2020 11:30:00 4 Ledenica 7 GorillaZ MaSters
09/29/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 7 Buldozerchetata
09/29/2020 11:30:00 5 BalZar 8 Lauta Hools
09/29/2020 11:30:00 4 Keep the faith 3 Slavia84
09/29/2020 11:30:00 2 LIWERPOOL 6 VZULIA TV
10/03/2020 11:30:00 2 Levski Sofia 6 Lalkers Sofia
10/03/2020 11:30:00 4 Meerkats 5 Dodor Utd TV
10/03/2020 11:30:00 3 Ledenica 1 Tormento Demons
10/03/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 7 GorillaZ MaSters
10/03/2020 11:30:00 4 BalZar 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
10/03/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 8 Lauta Hools
10/03/2020 11:30:00 3 LIWERPOOL 5 Keep the faith
10/03/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 6 VZULIA
10/06/2020 11:30:00 7 Lalkers Sofia 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
10/06/2020 11:30:00 2 Levski Sofia 4 BalZar
10/06/2020 11:30:00 5 Dodor Utd 8 Lauta Hools
10/06/2020 11:30:00 3 Meerkats 7 Buldozerchetata
10/06/2020 11:30:00 1 Tormento Demons 5 Keep the faith
10/06/2020 11:30:00 4 Ledenica 3 LIWERPOOL
10/06/2020 11:30:00 6 GorillaZ MaSters 6 VZULIA
10/06/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 2 Slavia84 TV
10/10/2020 11:30:00 4 BalZar 7 Lalkers Sofia
10/10/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 2 Levski Sofia
10/10/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 6 Dodor Utd TV
10/10/2020 11:30:00 5 Keep the faith 3 Meerkats
10/10/2020 11:30:00 3 LIWERPOOL 1 Tormento Demons
10/10/2020 11:30:00 6 VZULIA 4 Ledenica
10/10/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 5 GorillaZ MaSters
10/10/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 8 Blade of darkness
10/13/2020 11:30:00 7 Lalkers Sofia 8 Lauta Hools
10/13/2020 11:30:00 2 Levski Sofia 7 Buldozerchetata
10/13/2020 11:30:00 6 Dodor Utd 5 Keep the faith
10/13/2020 11:30:00 3 Meerkats 3 LIWERPOOL
10/13/2020 11:30:00 1 Tormento Demons 6 VZULIA
10/13/2020 11:30:00 4 Ledenica 2 Slavia84
10/13/2020 11:30:00 5 GorillaZ MaSters 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
10/13/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 4 BalZar
10/17/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 7 Lalkers Sofia
10/17/2020 11:30:00 5 Keep the faith 2 Levski Sofia
10/17/2020 11:30:00 4 LIWERPOOL 6 Dodor Utd
10/17/2020 11:30:00 6 VZULIA 3 Meerkats TV
10/17/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 1 Tormento Demons
10/17/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 4 Ledenica
10/17/2020 11:30:00 3 BalZar 5 GorillaZ MaSters
10/17/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 8 Blade of darkness
10/20/2020 11:30:00 7 Lalkers Sofia 5 Keep the faith
10/20/2020 11:30:00 2 Levski Sofia 4 LIWERPOOL
10/20/2020 11:30:00 5 Dodor Utd 6 VZULIA
10/20/2020 11:30:00 3 Meerkats 2 Slavia84
10/20/2020 11:30:00 1 Tormento Demons 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
10/20/2020 11:30:00 4 Ledenica 3 BalZar TV
10/20/2020 11:30:00 6 GorillaZ MaSters 8 Lauta Hools
10/20/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 7 Buldozerchetata
10/24/2020 11:30:00 5 LIWERPOOL 7 Lalkers Sofia TV
10/24/2020 11:30:00 6 VZULIA 1 Levski Sofia
10/24/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 6 Dodor Utd
10/24/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 3 Meerkats
10/24/2020 11:30:00 3 BalZar 2 Tormento Demons
10/24/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 4 Ledenica
10/24/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 5 GorillaZ MaSters
10/24/2020 11:30:00 4 Keep the faith 8 Blade of darkness
10/31/2020 11:30:00 7 Lalkers Sofia 6 VZULIA
10/31/2020 11:30:00 1 Levski Sofia 2 Slavia84
10/31/2020 11:30:00 6 Dodor Utd 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
10/31/2020 11:30:00 3 Meerkats 3 BalZar
10/31/2020 11:30:00 2 Tormento Demons 8 Lauta Hools TV
10/31/2020 11:30:00 4 Ledenica 7 Buldozerchetata
10/31/2020 11:30:00 5 GorillaZ MaSters 4 Keep the faith TV
10/31/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 5 LIWERPOOL
11/03/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 7 Lalkers Sofia
11/03/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 2 Levski Sofia TV
11/03/2020 11:30:00 4 BalZar 6 Dodor Utd
11/03/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 3 Meerkats
11/03/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 1 Tormento Demons
11/03/2020 11:30:00 3 Keep the faith 4 Ledenica
11/03/2020 11:30:00 5 LIWERPOOL 5 GorillaZ MaSters
11/03/2020 11:30:00 6 VZULIA 8 Blade of darkness
11/07/2020 11:30:00 7 Lalkers Sofia 1 Tormento Demons
11/07/2020 11:30:00 4 Levski Sofia 3 Ledenica
11/07/2020 11:30:00 6 Dodor Utd 5 GorillaZ MaSters
11/07/2020 11:30:00 2 Meerkats 8 Blade of darkness
11/07/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 3 Keep the faith
11/07/2020 11:30:00 4 BalZar 5 LIWERPOOL
11/07/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 6 VZULIA
11/07/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 2 Slavia84 TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 3 Ledenica 6 Lalkers Sofia TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 5 GorillaZ MaSters 4 Levski Sofia
11/10/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 7 Dodor Utd
11/10/2020 11:30:00 1 Tormento Demons 2 Meerkats
11/10/2020 11:30:00 5 LIWERPOOL 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
11/10/2020 11:30:00 6 VZULIA 3 BalZar TV
11/10/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 8 Lauta Hools
11/10/2020 11:30:00 4 Keep the faith 7 Buldozerchetata
11/14/2020 11:30:00 7 Lalkers Sofia 5 GorillaZ MaSters
11/14/2020 11:30:00 4 Levski Sofia 8 Blade of darkness TV
11/14/2020 11:30:00 6 Dodor Utd 3 Tormento Demons
11/14/2020 11:30:00 1 Meerkats 2 Ledenica
11/14/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 6 VZULIA
11/14/2020 11:30:00 3 BalZar 2 Slavia84
11/14/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 4 Keep the faith
11/14/2020 11:30:00 7 Buldozerchetata 5 LIWERPOOL
11/17/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 6 Lalkers Sofia
11/17/2020 11:30:00 1 Tormento Demons 4 Levski Sofia
11/17/2020 11:30:00 2 Ledenica 7 Dodor Utd
11/17/2020 11:30:00 5 GorillaZ MaSters 3 Meerkats
11/17/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
11/17/2020 11:30:00 4 Keep the faith 3 BalZar
11/17/2020 11:30:00 5 LIWERPOOL 8 Lauta Hools
11/17/2020 11:30:00 6 VZULIA 7 Buldozerchetata
11/21/2020 11:30:00 5 Lalkers Sofia 7 Dodor Utd
11/21/2020 11:30:00 4 Levski Sofia 2 Meerkats
11/21/2020 11:30:00 3 Tormento Demons 6 GorillaZ MaSters TV
11/21/2020 11:30:00 1 Ledenica 8 Blade of darkness
11/21/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 8 Lauta Hools TV
11/21/2020 11:30:00 3 BalZar 6 Buldozerchetata
11/21/2020 11:30:00 5 Keep the faith 7 VZULIA
11/21/2020 11:30:00 4 LIWERPOOL 2 Slavia84
11/24/2020 11:30:00 2 Meerkats 6 Lalkers Sofia
11/24/2020 11:30:00 7 Dodor Utd 4 Levski Sofia
11/24/2020 11:30:00 8 Blade of darkness 3 Tormento Demons
11/24/2020 11:30:00 5 GorillaZ MaSters 1 Ledenica
11/24/2020 11:30:00 6 Buldozerchetata 1 Spartak_Plovdiv
11/24/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 3 BalZar
11/24/2020 11:30:00 2 Slavia84 4 Keep the faith
11/24/2020 11:30:00 7 VZULIA 5 LIWERPOOL
11/28/2020 11:30:00 5 Lalkers Sofia 4 Levski Sofia
11/28/2020 11:30:00 7 Dodor Utd 2 Meerkats TV
11/28/2020 11:30:00 3 Tormento Demons 1 Ledenica
11/28/2020 11:30:00 6 GorillaZ MaSters 8 Blade of darkness
11/28/2020 11:30:00 1 Spartak_Plovdiv 3 BalZar
11/28/2020 11:30:00 8 Lauta Hools 6 Buldozerchetata
11/28/2020 11:30:00 5 Keep the faith 4 LIWERPOOL TV
11/28/2020 11:30:00 7 VZULIA 2 Slavia84
TV: Televised
Advertisement