A Grupa Great 8
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
2-1
Next: GorillaZ MaSters
 
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
2-1
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
2-1
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-1
Next: Levski Sofia
 
Last Seen:
09/19/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-2
Next: Blade of darkness
 
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-2
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-2
Next: Meerkats
 
Last Seen:
09/20/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-2
Next: Lalkers Sofia
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Lalkers Sofia  110 - 97
09/12/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Levski Sofia  75 - 88
09/12/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Dodor Utd  83 - 97
09/12/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Meerkats  86 - 99
09/15/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  GorillaZ MaSters  88 - 107
09/15/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Blade of darkness  91 - 93
09/15/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Tormento Demons  82 - 88
09/15/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Ledenica  60 - 80
09/19/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Lalkers Sofia  71 - 97
09/19/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Dodor Utd  85 - 97
09/19/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Meerkats  68 - 89
09/19/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Levski Sofia  69 - 95
09/22/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Blade of darkness 
09/22/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Tormento Demons 
09/22/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Ledenica 
09/22/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  GorillaZ MaSters 
09/26/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Lalkers Sofia 
09/26/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Levski Sofia 
09/26/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Ledenica 
09/26/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Tormento Demons 
09/29/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Meerkats 
09/29/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Dodor Utd 
09/29/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Blade of darkness 
09/29/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  GorillaZ MaSters 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Lalkers Sofia 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Tormento Demons 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  GorillaZ MaSters 
10/03/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Dodor Utd 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Spartak_Plovdiv 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  BalZar 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Lauta Hools 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Buldozerchetata 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Keep the faith 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  LIWERPOOL 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  VZULIA 
10/06/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Slavia84 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  BalZar  Lalkers Sofia 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Lauta Hools  Levski Sofia 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Keep the faith  Meerkats 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  LIWERPOOL  Tormento Demons 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  VZULIA  Ledenica 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Slavia84  GorillaZ MaSters 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Spartak_Plovdiv  Blade of darkness 
10/10/2020 11:30:00  Buldozerchetata  Dodor Utd 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Lauta Hools 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Buldozerchetata 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Keep the faith 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  LIWERPOOL 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  VZULIA 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Slavia84 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Spartak_Plovdiv 
10/13/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  BalZar 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Buldozerchetata  Lalkers Sofia 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Keep the faith  Levski Sofia 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  LIWERPOOL  Dodor Utd 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Slavia84  Tormento Demons 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Spartak_Plovdiv  Ledenica 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  BalZar  GorillaZ MaSters 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  Lauta Hools  Blade of darkness 
10/17/2020 11:30:00  VZULIA  Meerkats 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Keep the faith 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  LIWERPOOL 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  VZULIA 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Slavia84 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Spartak_Plovdiv 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Lauta Hools 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Buldozerchetata 
10/20/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  BalZar 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  VZULIA  Levski Sofia 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Slavia84  Dodor Utd 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Spartak_Plovdiv  Meerkats 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  BalZar  Tormento Demons 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Lauta Hools  Ledenica 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Buldozerchetata  GorillaZ MaSters 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  Keep the faith  Blade of darkness 
10/24/2020 11:30:00  LIWERPOOL  Lalkers Sofia 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  VZULIA 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Slavia84 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Spartak_Plovdiv 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  BalZar 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Buldozerchetata 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  LIWERPOOL 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Lauta Hools 
10/31/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Keep the faith 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Slavia84  Lalkers Sofia 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  BalZar  Dodor Utd 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Lauta Hools  Meerkats 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Buldozerchetata  Tormento Demons 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Keep the faith  Ledenica 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  LIWERPOOL  GorillaZ MaSters 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  VZULIA  Blade of darkness 
11/03/2020 11:30:00  Spartak_Plovdiv  Levski Sofia 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Tormento Demons 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Ledenica 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  GorillaZ MaSters 
11/07/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Blade of darkness 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Levski Sofia 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Dodor Utd 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Meerkats 
11/10/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Lalkers Sofia 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  GorillaZ MaSters 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Tormento Demons 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Ledenica 
11/14/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Blade of darkness 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Lalkers Sofia 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Levski Sofia 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Dodor Utd 
11/17/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Meerkats 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Dodor Utd 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  Levski Sofia  Meerkats 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  Ledenica  Blade of darkness 
11/21/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  GorillaZ MaSters 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  Meerkats  Lalkers Sofia 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Levski Sofia 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  Blade of darkness  Tormento Demons 
11/24/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Ledenica 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  Lalkers Sofia  Levski Sofia 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  Tormento Demons  Ledenica 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  GorillaZ MaSters  Blade of darkness 
11/28/2020 11:30:00  Dodor Utd  Meerkats 
Advertisement