League Schedule -- Season 52
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
12/19/2020 13:05:00 Hytteguttene Ghost Masters
12/19/2020 13:05:00 Grøa Allstars Vallerud
12/19/2020 13:05:00 Oslo Vikingene Åndalsnes BK
12/19/2020 13:05:00 BC Tunguus Bergen Bears
12/19/2020 13:05:00 Exeter Exiles Kongsvinger Giants
12/19/2020 13:05:00 Jaga BKS Northern Dragons
12/19/2020 13:05:00 Svol_VIK Brubakkane BK
12/19/2020 13:05:00 Nøtterøy Funkadelics MangusFC TV
12/22/2020 13:05:00 2 Ghost Masters 4 Grøa Allstars TV
12/22/2020 13:05:00 5 Vallerud 8 Oslo Vikingene
12/22/2020 13:05:00 1 Åndalsnes BK 6 BC Tunguus
12/22/2020 13:05:00 3 Bergen Bears 7 Hytteguttene
12/22/2020 13:05:00 7 Kongsvinger Giants 3 Jaga BKS
12/22/2020 13:05:00 6 Northern Dragons 1 Svol_VIK
12/22/2020 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 5 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
12/22/2020 13:05:00 4 MangusFC 2 Exeter Exiles
12/26/2020 13:05:00 6 Oslo Vikingene 1 Ghost Masters
12/26/2020 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 7 Vallerud TV
12/26/2020 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 3 Åndalsnes BK
12/26/2020 13:05:00 5 Grøa Allstars 2 Bergen Bears
12/26/2020 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 7 Kongsvinger Giants
12/26/2020 13:05:00 4 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 6 Northern Dragons
12/26/2020 13:05:00 3 Exeter Exiles 8 Brubakkane BK
12/26/2020 13:05:00 2 Jaga BKS 5 MangusFC
12/29/2020 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 4 BC Tunguus
12/29/2020 13:05:00 5 Vallerud 8 Hytteguttene
12/29/2020 13:05:00 3 Åndalsnes BK 6 Grøa Allstars
12/29/2020 13:05:00 2 Bergen Bears 7 Oslo Vikingene
12/29/2020 13:05:00 7 Kongsvinger Giants 4 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
12/29/2020 13:05:00 6 Northern Dragons 2 Exeter Exiles TV
12/29/2020 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 3 Jaga BKS
12/29/2020 13:05:00 5 MangusFC 1 Svol_VIK
01/02/2021 13:05:00 2 Åndalsnes BK 1 Ghost Masters
01/02/2021 13:05:00 3 Bergen Bears 4 Vallerud
01/02/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 8 Hytteguttene TV
01/02/2021 13:05:00 6 BC Tunguus 7 Grøa Allstars
01/02/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 7 Kongsvinger Giants TV
01/02/2021 13:05:00 5 MangusFC 6 Northern Dragons
01/02/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 2 Exeter Exiles
01/02/2021 13:05:00 4 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 3 Jaga BKS
01/05/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 2 Bergen Bears
01/05/2021 13:05:00 5 Vallerud 3 Åndalsnes BK
01/05/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 6 BC Tunguus
01/05/2021 13:05:00 7 Grøa Allstars 4 Oslo Vikingene
01/05/2021 13:05:00 5 Kongsvinger Giants 7 MangusFC
01/05/2021 13:05:00 6 Northern Dragons 8 Brubakkane BK
01/05/2021 13:05:00 4 Exeter Exiles 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
01/05/2021 13:05:00 3 Jaga BKS 1 Svol_VIK TV
01/09/2021 13:05:00 6 Vallerud 2 Ghost Masters
01/09/2021 13:05:00 1 Bergen Bears 3 Åndalsnes BK TV
01/09/2021 13:05:00 7 Grøa Allstars 8 Hytteguttene
01/09/2021 13:05:00 5 BC Tunguus 4 Oslo Vikingene
01/09/2021 13:05:00 5 Northern Dragons 6 Kongsvinger Giants
01/09/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 8 Brubakkane BK
01/09/2021 13:05:00 4 Jaga BKS 3 Exeter Exiles
01/09/2021 13:05:00 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 1 Svol_VIK
01/12/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 6 Kongsvinger Giants
01/12/2021 13:05:00 7 Vallerud 5 Northern Dragons
01/12/2021 13:05:00 2 Åndalsnes BK 8 Brubakkane BK
01/12/2021 13:05:00 3 Bergen Bears 7 MangusFC
01/12/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 2 Exeter Exiles
01/12/2021 13:05:00 6 Grøa Allstars 4 Jaga BKS
01/12/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 1 Svol_VIK
01/12/2021 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics TV
01/16/2021 13:05:00 4 Northern Dragons 1 Ghost Masters
01/16/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 7 Vallerud
01/16/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 2 Åndalsnes BK TV
01/16/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 3 Bergen Bears
01/16/2021 13:05:00 5 Jaga BKS 8 Hytteguttene
01/16/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 6 Grøa Allstars
01/16/2021 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 4 Oslo Vikingene
01/16/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 5 BC Tunguus
01/19/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 8 Brubakkane BK
01/19/2021 13:05:00 7 Vallerud 7 MangusFC
01/19/2021 13:05:00 2 Åndalsnes BK 3 Exeter Exiles
01/19/2021 13:05:00 3 Bergen Bears 4 Jaga BKS
01/19/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 1 Svol_VIK
01/19/2021 13:05:00 6 Grøa Allstars 2 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
01/19/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 6 Kongsvinger Giants
01/19/2021 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 5 Northern Dragons
01/23/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 1 Ghost Masters
01/23/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 7 Vallerud
01/23/2021 13:05:00 4 Jaga BKS 3 Åndalsnes BK
01/23/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 2 Bergen Bears TV
01/23/2021 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 8 Hytteguttene
01/23/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 6 Grøa Allstars
01/23/2021 13:05:00 5 Northern Dragons 5 Oslo Vikingene
01/23/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 4 BC Tunguus
01/26/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 2 Exeter Exiles
01/26/2021 13:05:00 7 Vallerud 4 Jaga BKS
01/26/2021 13:05:00 3 Åndalsnes BK 1 Svol_VIK
01/26/2021 13:05:00 2 Bergen Bears 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
01/26/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 6 Kongsvinger Giants
01/26/2021 13:05:00 6 Grøa Allstars 5 Northern Dragons TV
01/26/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 8 Brubakkane BK
01/26/2021 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 7 MangusFC
01/30/2021 13:05:00 4 Jaga BKS 1 Ghost Masters TV
01/30/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 7 Vallerud
01/30/2021 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 3 Åndalsnes BK
01/30/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 2 Bergen Bears
01/30/2021 13:05:00 5 Northern Dragons 8 Hytteguttene
01/30/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 6 Grøa Allstars
01/30/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 5 Oslo Vikingene
01/30/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 4 BC Tunguus
02/06/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 1 Svol_VIK
02/06/2021 13:05:00 7 Vallerud 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
02/06/2021 13:05:00 3 Åndalsnes BK 6 Kongsvinger Giants
02/06/2021 13:05:00 2 Bergen Bears 5 Northern Dragons
02/06/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 8 Brubakkane BK TV
02/06/2021 13:05:00 6 Grøa Allstars 7 MangusFC
02/06/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 2 Exeter Exiles TV
02/06/2021 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 4 Jaga BKS
02/09/2021 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 1 Ghost Masters
02/09/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 7 Vallerud TV
02/09/2021 13:05:00 5 Northern Dragons 3 Åndalsnes BK
02/09/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 2 Bergen Bears
02/09/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 8 Hytteguttene
02/09/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 6 Grøa Allstars
02/09/2021 13:05:00 4 Jaga BKS 5 Oslo Vikingene
02/09/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 4 BC Tunguus
02/13/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 8 Hytteguttene
02/13/2021 13:05:00 7 Vallerud 6 Grøa Allstars
02/13/2021 13:05:00 3 Åndalsnes BK 5 Oslo Vikingene
02/13/2021 13:05:00 2 Bergen Bears 4 BC Tunguus
02/13/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 2 Exeter Exiles
02/13/2021 13:05:00 5 Northern Dragons 4 Jaga BKS
02/13/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 1 Svol_VIK
02/13/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics TV
02/16/2021 13:05:00 6 Grøa Allstars 1 Ghost Masters TV
02/16/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 7 Vallerud
02/16/2021 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 3 Åndalsnes BK
02/16/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 2 Bergen Bears
02/16/2021 13:05:00 4 Jaga BKS 6 Kongsvinger Giants
02/16/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 5 Northern Dragons TV
02/16/2021 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 8 Brubakkane BK
02/16/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 7 MangusFC
02/20/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 5 Oslo Vikingene
02/20/2021 13:05:00 7 Vallerud 4 BC Tunguus TV
02/20/2021 13:05:00 3 Åndalsnes BK 8 Hytteguttene
02/20/2021 13:05:00 2 Bergen Bears 6 Grøa Allstars
02/20/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 1 Svol_VIK
02/20/2021 13:05:00 5 Northern Dragons 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
02/20/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 2 Exeter Exiles
02/20/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 4 Jaga BKS
02/23/2021 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 1 Ghost Masters
02/23/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 7 Vallerud
02/23/2021 13:05:00 6 Grøa Allstars 3 Åndalsnes BK
02/23/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 2 Bergen Bears
02/23/2021 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 6 Kongsvinger Giants
02/23/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 5 Northern Dragons
02/23/2021 13:05:00 4 Jaga BKS 8 Brubakkane BK
02/23/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 7 MangusFC
02/27/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 3 Åndalsnes BK
02/27/2021 13:05:00 7 Vallerud 2 Bergen Bears
02/27/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 5 Oslo Vikingene TV
02/27/2021 13:05:00 6 Grøa Allstars 4 BC Tunguus
02/27/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 8 Brubakkane BK TV
02/27/2021 13:05:00 5 Northern Dragons 7 MangusFC
02/27/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 1 Svol_VIK
02/27/2021 13:05:00 4 Jaga BKS 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
03/02/2021 13:05:00 2 Bergen Bears 1 Ghost Masters
03/02/2021 13:05:00 3 Åndalsnes BK 7 Vallerud
03/02/2021 13:05:00 4 BC Tunguus 8 Hytteguttene
03/02/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 6 Grøa Allstars
03/02/2021 13:05:00 7 MangusFC 6 Kongsvinger Giants
03/02/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 5 Northern Dragons
03/02/2021 13:05:00 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics 2 Exeter Exiles
03/02/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 4 Jaga BKS
03/06/2021 13:05:00 1 Ghost Masters 7 Vallerud
03/06/2021 13:05:00 3 Åndalsnes BK 2 Bergen Bears TV
03/06/2021 13:05:00 8 Hytteguttene 6 Grøa Allstars
03/06/2021 13:05:00 5 Oslo Vikingene 4 BC Tunguus
03/06/2021 13:05:00 6 Kongsvinger Giants 5 Northern Dragons
03/06/2021 13:05:00 8 Brubakkane BK 7 MangusFC
03/06/2021 13:05:00 2 Exeter Exiles 4 Jaga BKS TV
03/06/2021 13:05:00 1 Svol_VIK 3 Nøtterøy Funkadelics
TV: Televised
Advertisement