BLNO Great 8
Last Seen:
01/25/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
10-1
Next: Exeter Exiles
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
9-2
Last Seen:
01/25/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-3
Next: Svol_VIK
 
Last Seen:
01/25/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-4
Next: MangusFC
 
Last Seen:
01/25/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
7-4
Next: Brubakkane BK
 
Last Seen:
01/25/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-5
Last Seen:
01/25/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-6
Next: Jaga BKS
 
Last Seen:
01/05/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-10
Next: Kongsvinger Giants
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
12/19/2020 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Ghost Masters  89 - 114
12/19/2020 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Vallerud  93 - 86
12/19/2020 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Åndalsnes BK  69 - 97
12/19/2020 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Bergen Bears  84 - 95
12/22/2020 13:05:00  Vallerud  Oslo Vikingene  112 - 124
12/22/2020 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  BC Tunguus  88 - 106
12/22/2020 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Hytteguttene  107 - 86
12/22/2020 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Grøa Allstars  114 - 98
12/26/2020 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Vallerud  92 - 97
12/26/2020 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Ghost Masters  85 - 118
12/26/2020 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Åndalsnes BK  68 - 118
12/26/2020 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Bergen Bears  57 - 92
12/29/2020 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  BC Tunguus  100 - 98
12/29/2020 13:05:00  Vallerud  Hytteguttene  117 - 77
12/29/2020 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Grøa Allstars  80 - 70
12/29/2020 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Oslo Vikingene  98 - 99
01/02/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Ghost Masters  72 - 84
01/02/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Vallerud  105 - 88
01/02/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Grøa Allstars  98 - 96
01/02/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Hytteguttene  98 - 65
01/05/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Bergen Bears  85 - 97
01/05/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  Åndalsnes BK  95 - 116
01/05/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  BC Tunguus  35 - 116
01/05/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Oslo Vikingene  72 - 86
01/09/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  Ghost Masters  73 - 103
01/09/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Hytteguttene  86 - 36
01/09/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Oslo Vikingene  103 - 93
01/09/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Åndalsnes BK  70 - 85
01/12/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  84 - 92
01/12/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Kongsvinger Giants  89 - 65
01/12/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  Northern Dragons  90 - 104
01/12/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Brubakkane BK  86 - 43
01/12/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  MangusFC  97 - 67
01/12/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Exeter Exiles  54 - 132
01/12/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Jaga BKS  87 - 61
01/12/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Svol_VIK  75 - 61
01/16/2021 13:05:00  Northern Dragons  Ghost Masters  64 - 81
01/16/2021 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  Vallerud  95 - 118
01/16/2021 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Bergen Bears  78 - 112
01/16/2021 13:05:00  Jaga BKS  Hytteguttene  103 - 78
01/16/2021 13:05:00  Svol_VIK  Grøa Allstars  73 - 83
01/16/2021 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  Oslo Vikingene  85 - 72
01/16/2021 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  BC Tunguus  43 - 90
01/16/2021 13:05:00  MangusFC  Åndalsnes BK  79 - 117
01/19/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Brubakkane BK  87 - 55
01/19/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  MangusFC  126 - 114
01/19/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Exeter Exiles  96 - 102
01/19/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Jaga BKS  90 - 77
01/19/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Svol_VIK  56 - 98
01/19/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  92 - 40
01/19/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Kongsvinger Giants  75 - 70
01/19/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Northern Dragons  107 - 98
01/23/2021 13:05:00  MangusFC  Ghost Masters  89 - 127
01/23/2021 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Vallerud  99 - 114
01/23/2021 13:05:00  Jaga BKS  Åndalsnes BK  46 - 102
01/23/2021 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  Hytteguttene  93 - 106
01/23/2021 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  Grøa Allstars  90 - 100
01/23/2021 13:05:00  Northern Dragons  Oslo Vikingene  88 - 102
01/23/2021 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  BC Tunguus  59 - 120
01/23/2021 13:05:00  Svol_VIK  Bergen Bears  35 - 118
01/26/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Northern Dragons 
01/26/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Exeter Exiles 
01/26/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  Jaga BKS 
01/26/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Svol_VIK 
01/26/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Nøtterøy Funkadelics 
01/26/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Kongsvinger Giants 
01/26/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Brubakkane BK 
01/26/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  MangusFC 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  Svol_VIK  Vallerud 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  Åndalsnes BK 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  Bergen Bears 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  Northern Dragons  Hytteguttene 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  Grøa Allstars 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  MangusFC  Oslo Vikingene 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  BC Tunguus 
01/30/2021 13:05:00  Jaga BKS  Ghost Masters 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Brubakkane BK 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Exeter Exiles 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Svol_VIK 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  Nøtterøy Funkadelics 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Kongsvinger Giants 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Northern Dragons 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  MangusFC 
02/06/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Jaga BKS 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  Ghost Masters 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  Northern Dragons  Åndalsnes BK 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  Bergen Bears 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  MangusFC  Hytteguttene 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Grøa Allstars 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  Jaga BKS  Oslo Vikingene 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  Svol_VIK  BC Tunguus 
02/09/2021 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  Vallerud 
02/13/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Hytteguttene 
02/13/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  Grøa Allstars 
02/13/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Oslo Vikingene 
02/13/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  BC Tunguus 
02/16/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Vallerud 
02/16/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Åndalsnes BK 
02/16/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Bergen Bears 
02/16/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Ghost Masters 
02/20/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  BC Tunguus 
02/20/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Oslo Vikingene 
02/20/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Hytteguttene 
02/20/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Grøa Allstars 
02/23/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Ghost Masters 
02/23/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Vallerud 
02/23/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Åndalsnes BK 
02/23/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Bergen Bears 
02/27/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Åndalsnes BK 
02/27/2021 13:05:00  Vallerud  Bergen Bears 
02/27/2021 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  BC Tunguus 
02/27/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Oslo Vikingene 
03/02/2021 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Ghost Masters 
03/02/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Vallerud 
03/02/2021 13:05:00  BC Tunguus  Hytteguttene 
03/02/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  Grøa Allstars 
03/06/2021 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Vallerud 
03/06/2021 13:05:00  Hytteguttene  Grøa Allstars 
03/06/2021 13:05:00  Oslo Vikingene  BC Tunguus 
03/06/2021 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Bergen Bears 
Advertisement