BLNO Great 8
Last Seen:
12/06/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
4-0
Last Seen:
12/06/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-0
Next: Exeter Exiles
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
3-1
Next: Bergen Bears
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-2
Last Seen:
12/06/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-3
Last Seen:
12/04/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-3
Next: NBBK
 
Last Seen:
12/06/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-3
Next: Vallerud
 
Last Seen:
12/05/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-4
Next: Grøa Allstars
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 13:05:00  NBBK  The Disciples of Chuck  77 - 101
11/23/2019 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Exeter Exiles  100 - 104
11/23/2019 13:05:00  Vallerud  Bergen Bears  71 - 94
11/23/2019 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Ghost Masters  80 - 94
11/26/2019 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Vallerud  86 - 99
11/26/2019 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Grøa Allstars  102 - 86
11/26/2019 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  NBBK  106 - 91
11/26/2019 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Grytting LilyPads  138 - 129
11/30/2019 13:05:00  Vallerud  The Disciples of Chuck  77 - 95
11/30/2019 13:05:00  NBBK  Bergen Bears  92 - 135
11/30/2019 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Ghost Masters  51 - 107
11/30/2019 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Exeter Exiles  97 - 81
12/03/2019 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Grøa Allstars  52 - 95
12/03/2019 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  NBBK  87 - 109
12/03/2019 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Grytting LilyPads  108 - 61
12/03/2019 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Vallerud  81 - 62
12/07/2019 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  The Disciples of Chuck 
12/07/2019 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Exeter Exiles 
12/07/2019 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Grytting LilyPads 
12/07/2019 13:05:00  Vallerud  NBBK 
12/10/2019 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Ghost Masters 
12/10/2019 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Bergen Bears 
12/10/2019 13:05:00  NBBK  Grøa Allstars 
12/10/2019 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Vallerud 
12/14/2019 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  The Disciples of Chuck 
12/14/2019 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  NBBK 
12/14/2019 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Vallerud 
12/14/2019 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Bergen Bears 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  pingvinene 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Brubakkane BK 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Åndalsnes BK 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Stitch FlyHigh 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  NBBK  Sørumsand Boomtowners 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Nøtterøy Funkadelics 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  Vallerud  storeulver 
12/17/2019 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Kongsvinger Giants 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  The Disciples of Chuck 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Exeter Exiles 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  Sørumsand Boomtowners  Ghost Masters 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  NBBK 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  storeulver  Grytting LilyPads 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  Vallerud 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  pingvinene  Grøa Allstars 
12/21/2019 13:05:00  Stitch FlyHigh  Bergen Bears 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Åndalsnes BK 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Stitch FlyHigh 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Sørumsand Boomtowners 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Nøtterøy Funkadelics 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  NBBK  storeulver 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Kongsvinger Giants 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  Vallerud  pingvinene 
12/24/2019 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Brubakkane BK 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  Stitch FlyHigh  The Disciples of Chuck 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  Sørumsand Boomtowners  Exeter Exiles 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  Bergen Bears 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  NBBK 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  pingvinene  Grytting LilyPads 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  Vallerud 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Grøa Allstars 
12/28/2019 13:05:00  storeulver  Ghost Masters 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Sørumsand Boomtowners 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Nøtterøy Funkadelics 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  storeulver 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Kongsvinger Giants 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  NBBK  pingvinene 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  Vallerud  Åndalsnes BK 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Stitch FlyHigh 
12/31/2019 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Brubakkane BK 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  storeulver  Exeter Exiles 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  Bergen Bears 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  pingvinene  Ghost Masters 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  NBBK 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Grytting LilyPads 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  Stitch FlyHigh  Vallerud 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  Sørumsand Boomtowners  Grøa Allstars 
01/04/2020 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  The Disciples of Chuck 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  storeulver 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Kongsvinger Giants 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  pingvinene 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Brubakkane BK 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Stitch FlyHigh 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Nøtterøy Funkadelics 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  NBBK  Åndalsnes BK 
01/11/2020 13:05:00  Vallerud  Sørumsand Boomtowners 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  Kongsvinger Giants  The Disciples of Chuck 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  Brubakkane BK  Bergen Bears 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  Åndalsnes BK  Ghost Masters 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  Stitch FlyHigh  NBBK 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  Sørumsand Boomtowners  Grytting LilyPads 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  Nøtterøy Funkadelics  Vallerud 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  storeulver  Grøa Allstars 
01/14/2020 13:05:00  pingvinene  Exeter Exiles 
01/18/2020 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  NBBK 
01/18/2020 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Grytting LilyPads 
01/18/2020 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Vallerud 
01/18/2020 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Grøa Allstars 
01/21/2020 13:05:00  Vallerud  Exeter Exiles 
01/21/2020 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  Bergen Bears 
01/21/2020 13:05:00  NBBK  Ghost Masters 
01/21/2020 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  The Disciples of Chuck 
01/25/2020 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Vallerud 
01/25/2020 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  NBBK 
01/25/2020 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  Grytting LilyPads 
01/25/2020 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Grøa Allstars 
01/28/2020 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  The Disciples of Chuck 
01/28/2020 13:05:00  NBBK  Exeter Exiles 
01/28/2020 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Bergen Bears 
01/28/2020 13:05:00  Vallerud  Ghost Masters 
02/01/2020 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Bergen Bears 
02/01/2020 13:05:00  Exeter Exiles  Ghost Masters 
02/01/2020 13:05:00  Grytting LilyPads  Grøa Allstars 
02/01/2020 13:05:00  NBBK  Vallerud 
02/04/2020 13:05:00  Ghost Masters  The Disciples of Chuck 
02/04/2020 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Exeter Exiles 
02/04/2020 13:05:00  Grøa Allstars  NBBK 
02/04/2020 13:05:00  Vallerud  Grytting LilyPads 
02/08/2020 13:05:00  The Disciples of Chuck  Exeter Exiles 
02/08/2020 13:05:00  NBBK  Grytting LilyPads 
02/08/2020 13:05:00  Vallerud  Grøa Allstars 
02/08/2020 13:05:00  Bergen Bears  Ghost Masters 
Advertisement