League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 18:30:00 San Felipe Dunkers The Fight Club
11/23/2019 18:30:00 Conchalí Runners Chupeta para você
11/23/2019 18:30:00 Santiago Smogs Victoria`s Globetrotter
11/23/2019 18:30:00 vagancias Marabunta
11/23/2019 18:30:00 black sheepp Raptors Valpo
11/23/2019 18:30:00 San Felipe Rockets C.D Leyenda
11/23/2019 18:30:00 Las Vegas Stars Jonhypeligroso
11/23/2019 18:30:00 Irukandji lakestarts TV
11/26/2019 18:30:00 1 The Fight Club 3 Conchalí Runners TV
11/26/2019 18:30:00 5 Chupeta para você 6 Santiago Smogs
11/26/2019 18:30:00 4 Victoria`s Globetrotter 2 vagancias
11/26/2019 18:30:00 7 Marabunta 8 San Felipe Dunkers
11/26/2019 18:30:00 1 Raptors Valpo 4 San Felipe Rockets
11/26/2019 18:30:00 5 C.D Leyenda 3 Las Vegas Stars
11/26/2019 18:30:00 6 Jonhypeligroso 2 Irukandji
11/26/2019 18:30:00 7 lakestarts 8 black sheepp
11/30/2019 18:30:00 3 Santiago Smogs 5 The Fight Club
11/30/2019 18:30:00 1 vagancias 8 Chupeta para você TV
11/30/2019 18:30:00 4 San Felipe Dunkers 6 Victoria`s Globetrotter
11/30/2019 18:30:00 2 Conchalí Runners 7 Marabunta
11/30/2019 18:30:00 2 Las Vegas Stars 4 Raptors Valpo
11/30/2019 18:30:00 1 Irukandji 6 C.D Leyenda
11/30/2019 18:30:00 5 black sheepp 8 Jonhypeligroso
11/30/2019 18:30:00 3 San Felipe Rockets 7 lakestarts
12/03/2019 18:30:00 4 The Fight Club 1 vagancias
12/03/2019 18:30:00 8 Chupeta para você 3 San Felipe Dunkers
12/03/2019 18:30:00 7 Victoria`s Globetrotter 2 Conchalí Runners
12/03/2019 18:30:00 5 Marabunta 6 Santiago Smogs
12/03/2019 18:30:00 3 Raptors Valpo 1 Irukandji
12/03/2019 18:30:00 7 C.D Leyenda 5 black sheepp TV
12/03/2019 18:30:00 6 Jonhypeligroso 2 San Felipe Rockets
12/03/2019 18:30:00 8 lakestarts 4 Las Vegas Stars
12/07/2019 18:30:00 7 Victoria`s Globetrotter 5 The Fight Club
12/07/2019 18:30:00 4 Marabunta 8 Chupeta para você
12/07/2019 18:30:00 6 Santiago Smogs 2 San Felipe Dunkers TV
12/07/2019 18:30:00 1 vagancias 3 Conchalí Runners
12/07/2019 18:30:00 7 Jonhypeligroso 4 Raptors Valpo TV
12/07/2019 18:30:00 8 lakestarts 5 C.D Leyenda
12/07/2019 18:30:00 3 Las Vegas Stars 6 black sheepp
12/07/2019 18:30:00 2 Irukandji 1 San Felipe Rockets
12/10/2019 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 3 Marabunta
12/10/2019 18:30:00 8 Chupeta para você 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter
12/10/2019 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Dunkers 1 vagancias
12/10/2019 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 7 Santiago Smogs
12/10/2019 18:30:00 4 Raptors Valpo 5 lakestarts
12/10/2019 18:30:00 7 C.D Leyenda 8 Jonhypeligroso
12/10/2019 18:30:00 6 black sheepp 3 Irukandji
12/10/2019 18:30:00 1 San Felipe Rockets 2 Las Vegas Stars TV
12/14/2019 18:30:00 8 Chupeta para você 6 The Fight Club
12/14/2019 18:30:00 2 Marabunta 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter TV
12/14/2019 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 3 San Felipe Dunkers
12/14/2019 18:30:00 1 vagancias 7 Santiago Smogs
12/14/2019 18:30:00 6 C.D Leyenda 4 Raptors Valpo
12/14/2019 18:30:00 7 lakestarts 5 Jonhypeligroso
12/14/2019 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Rockets 8 black sheepp
12/14/2019 18:30:00 3 Irukandji 1 Las Vegas Stars
12/17/2019 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 3 Raptors Valpo
12/17/2019 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 6 C.D Leyenda
12/17/2019 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 5 Jonhypeligroso
12/17/2019 18:30:00 2 Marabunta 8 lakestarts
12/17/2019 18:30:00 3 San Felipe Dunkers 7 black sheepp
12/17/2019 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 2 San Felipe Rockets
12/17/2019 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 1 Las Vegas Stars
12/17/2019 18:30:00 1 vagancias 4 Irukandji TV
12/21/2019 18:30:00 6 C.D Leyenda 6 The Fight Club
12/21/2019 18:30:00 5 Jonhypeligroso 7 Chupeta para você
12/21/2019 18:30:00 8 lakestarts 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter TV
12/21/2019 18:30:00 7 black sheepp 2 Marabunta
12/21/2019 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Rockets 3 San Felipe Dunkers
12/21/2019 18:30:00 1 Las Vegas Stars 4 Conchalí Runners
12/21/2019 18:30:00 4 Irukandji 8 Santiago Smogs
12/21/2019 18:30:00 3 Raptors Valpo 1 vagancias
12/24/2019 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 5 Jonhypeligroso
12/24/2019 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 8 lakestarts
12/24/2019 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 7 black sheepp
12/24/2019 18:30:00 2 Marabunta 3 San Felipe Rockets
12/24/2019 18:30:00 3 San Felipe Dunkers 1 Las Vegas Stars
12/24/2019 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 2 Irukandji
12/24/2019 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 4 Raptors Valpo
12/24/2019 18:30:00 1 vagancias 6 C.D Leyenda
12/28/2019 18:30:00 8 lakestarts 6 The Fight Club
12/28/2019 18:30:00 7 black sheepp 7 Chupeta para você
12/28/2019 18:30:00 3 San Felipe Rockets 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter
12/28/2019 18:30:00 1 Las Vegas Stars 2 Marabunta TV
12/28/2019 18:30:00 2 Irukandji 3 San Felipe Dunkers
12/28/2019 18:30:00 4 Raptors Valpo 4 Conchalí Runners
12/28/2019 18:30:00 6 C.D Leyenda 8 Santiago Smogs
12/28/2019 18:30:00 5 Jonhypeligroso 1 vagancias
12/31/2019 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 7 black sheepp
12/31/2019 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 1 San Felipe Rockets
12/31/2019 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 3 Las Vegas Stars
12/31/2019 18:30:00 2 Marabunta 4 Irukandji
12/31/2019 18:30:00 3 San Felipe Dunkers 2 Raptors Valpo
12/31/2019 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 6 C.D Leyenda TV
12/31/2019 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 5 Jonhypeligroso
12/31/2019 18:30:00 1 vagancias 8 lakestarts
01/04/2020 18:30:00 1 San Felipe Rockets 6 The Fight Club TV
01/04/2020 18:30:00 3 Las Vegas Stars 7 Chupeta para você
01/04/2020 18:30:00 4 Irukandji 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter
01/04/2020 18:30:00 2 Raptors Valpo 2 Marabunta
01/04/2020 18:30:00 6 C.D Leyenda 3 San Felipe Dunkers
01/04/2020 18:30:00 5 Jonhypeligroso 4 Conchalí Runners
01/04/2020 18:30:00 8 lakestarts 8 Santiago Smogs
01/04/2020 18:30:00 7 black sheepp 1 vagancias
01/11/2020 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 4 Las Vegas Stars
01/11/2020 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 3 Irukandji
01/11/2020 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 2 Raptors Valpo
01/11/2020 18:30:00 3 Marabunta 6 C.D Leyenda
01/11/2020 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Dunkers 5 Jonhypeligroso TV
01/11/2020 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 7 lakestarts
01/11/2020 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 8 black sheepp TV
01/11/2020 18:30:00 1 vagancias 1 San Felipe Rockets
01/14/2020 18:30:00 3 Irukandji 6 The Fight Club
01/14/2020 18:30:00 1 Raptors Valpo 7 Chupeta para você TV
01/14/2020 18:30:00 6 C.D Leyenda 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter
01/14/2020 18:30:00 5 Jonhypeligroso 3 Marabunta
01/14/2020 18:30:00 8 lakestarts 2 San Felipe Dunkers
01/14/2020 18:30:00 7 black sheepp 4 Conchalí Runners
01/14/2020 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Rockets 8 Santiago Smogs
01/14/2020 18:30:00 4 Las Vegas Stars 1 vagancias
01/18/2020 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 2 San Felipe Dunkers
01/18/2020 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 4 Conchalí Runners
01/18/2020 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 8 Santiago Smogs
01/18/2020 18:30:00 3 Marabunta 1 vagancias
01/18/2020 18:30:00 1 Raptors Valpo 7 black sheepp
01/18/2020 18:30:00 6 C.D Leyenda 2 San Felipe Rockets
01/18/2020 18:30:00 5 Jonhypeligroso 4 Las Vegas Stars
01/18/2020 18:30:00 8 lakestarts 3 Irukandji TV
01/21/2020 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 6 The Fight Club TV
01/21/2020 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 7 Chupeta para você
01/21/2020 18:30:00 1 vagancias 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter
01/21/2020 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Dunkers 3 Marabunta
01/21/2020 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Rockets 1 Raptors Valpo
01/21/2020 18:30:00 4 Las Vegas Stars 6 C.D Leyenda TV
01/21/2020 18:30:00 3 Irukandji 5 Jonhypeligroso
01/21/2020 18:30:00 7 black sheepp 8 lakestarts
01/25/2020 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 8 Santiago Smogs
01/25/2020 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 1 vagancias TV
01/25/2020 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 2 San Felipe Dunkers
01/25/2020 18:30:00 3 Marabunta 4 Conchalí Runners
01/25/2020 18:30:00 3 Raptors Valpo 4 Las Vegas Stars
01/25/2020 18:30:00 6 C.D Leyenda 2 Irukandji
01/25/2020 18:30:00 5 Jonhypeligroso 8 black sheepp
01/25/2020 18:30:00 7 lakestarts 1 San Felipe Rockets
01/28/2020 18:30:00 1 vagancias 6 The Fight Club
01/28/2020 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Dunkers 7 Chupeta para você
01/28/2020 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter
01/28/2020 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 3 Marabunta
01/28/2020 18:30:00 2 Irukandji 3 Raptors Valpo
01/28/2020 18:30:00 7 black sheepp 6 C.D Leyenda
01/28/2020 18:30:00 1 San Felipe Rockets 5 Jonhypeligroso
01/28/2020 18:30:00 4 Las Vegas Stars 8 lakestarts
02/01/2020 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter
02/01/2020 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 3 Marabunta
02/01/2020 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Dunkers 8 Santiago Smogs TV
02/01/2020 18:30:00 4 Conchalí Runners 1 vagancias
02/01/2020 18:30:00 3 Raptors Valpo 6 Jonhypeligroso TV
02/01/2020 18:30:00 5 C.D Leyenda 7 lakestarts
02/01/2020 18:30:00 8 black sheepp 4 Las Vegas Stars
02/01/2020 18:30:00 1 San Felipe Rockets 2 Irukandji
02/04/2020 18:30:00 3 Marabunta 6 The Fight Club
02/04/2020 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 7 Chupeta para você
02/04/2020 18:30:00 1 vagancias 2 San Felipe Dunkers
02/04/2020 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 4 Conchalí Runners
02/04/2020 18:30:00 7 lakestarts 3 Raptors Valpo
02/04/2020 18:30:00 6 Jonhypeligroso 5 C.D Leyenda
02/04/2020 18:30:00 1 Irukandji 8 black sheepp
02/04/2020 18:30:00 4 Las Vegas Stars 2 San Felipe Rockets
02/08/2020 18:30:00 6 The Fight Club 7 Chupeta para você
02/08/2020 18:30:00 5 Victoria`s Globetrotter 3 Marabunta TV
02/08/2020 18:30:00 2 San Felipe Dunkers 4 Conchalí Runners
02/08/2020 18:30:00 8 Santiago Smogs 1 vagancias
02/08/2020 18:30:00 3 Raptors Valpo 5 C.D Leyenda
02/08/2020 18:30:00 6 Jonhypeligroso 7 lakestarts
02/08/2020 18:30:00 8 black sheepp 2 San Felipe Rockets TV
02/08/2020 18:30:00 4 Las Vegas Stars 1 Irukandji
02/11/2020 18:30:00 Conchalí Runners vagancias PO
02/11/2020 18:30:00 Marabunta San Felipe Dunkers PO
02/11/2020 18:30:00 Las Vegas Stars Irukandji PO
02/11/2020 18:30:00 Raptors Valpo San Felipe Rockets PO
02/11/2020 18:30:00 lakestarts The Fight Club RL
02/11/2020 18:30:00 Chupeta para você C.D Leyenda RL
02/11/2020 18:30:00 Victoria`s Globetrotter Jonhypeligroso RL
02/15/2020 18:30:00 5 The Fight Club 7 lakestarts RL
02/15/2020 18:30:00 5 C.D Leyenda 7 Chupeta para você RL
02/15/2020 18:30:00 6 Jonhypeligroso 6 Victoria`s Globetrotter RL
02/15/2020 18:30:00 San Felipe Dunkers vagancias SF
02/15/2020 18:30:00 San Felipe Rockets Irukandji SF
02/18/2020 18:30:00 7 lakestarts 5 The Fight Club TB
02/18/2020 18:30:00 7 Chupeta para você 5 C.D Leyenda TB
02/18/2020 18:30:00 San Felipe Rockets vagancias F
02/22/2020 18:30:00 vagancias San Felipe Rockets F
02/23/2020 18:30:00 San Felipe Rockets vagancias TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement