DIMAYOR BB Great 8
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
4-0
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
3-1
Next: Santiago Smogs
Press: Biatch.
Last Seen:
12/04/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
3-1
Next: vagancias
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-2
Next: Chupeta para você
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-2
Last Seen:
12/01/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-3
Next: San Felipe Dunkers
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-3
Next: The Fight Club
 
Last Seen:
12/04/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-4
Next: Marabunta
 
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  The Fight Club  76 - 92
11/23/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Chupeta para você  112 - 104
11/23/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Victoria`s Globetrotter  94 - 102
11/23/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Marabunta  107 - 94
11/26/2019 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  Santiago Smogs  87 - 101
11/26/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  vagancias  56 - 113
11/26/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  San Felipe Dunkers  76 - 77
11/26/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Conchalí Runners  90 - 134
11/30/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  The Fight Club  81 - 98
11/30/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Victoria`s Globetrotter  94 - 85
11/30/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Marabunta  92 - 114
11/30/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Chupeta para você  101 - 45
12/03/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  vagancias  67 - 113
12/03/2019 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  San Felipe Dunkers  80 - 134
12/03/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Conchalí Runners  87 - 97
12/03/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Santiago Smogs  111 - 72
12/07/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  The Fight Club 
12/07/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Chupeta para você 
12/07/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Conchalí Runners 
12/07/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  San Felipe Dunkers 
12/10/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Marabunta 
12/10/2019 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
12/10/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  vagancias 
12/10/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Santiago Smogs 
12/14/2019 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  The Fight Club 
12/14/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  San Felipe Dunkers 
12/14/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Santiago Smogs 
12/14/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Raptors Valpo 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  C.D Leyenda 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Jonhypeligroso 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  lakestarts 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  black sheepp 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  San Felipe Rockets 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Las Vegas Stars 
12/17/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  Irukandji 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  The Fight Club 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Jonhypeligroso  Chupeta para você 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  black sheepp  Marabunta 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  San Felipe Dunkers 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Las Vegas Stars  Conchalí Runners 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Irukandji  Santiago Smogs 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  vagancias 
12/21/2019 18:30:00  lakestarts  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Jonhypeligroso 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  lakestarts 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  black sheepp 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  San Felipe Rockets 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Las Vegas Stars 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Irukandji 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Raptors Valpo 
12/24/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  C.D Leyenda 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  lakestarts  The Fight Club 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  black sheepp  Chupeta para você 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Irukandji  San Felipe Dunkers 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  Conchalí Runners 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  Santiago Smogs 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Jonhypeligroso  vagancias 
12/28/2019 18:30:00  Las Vegas Stars  Marabunta 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  The Fight Club  black sheepp 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  San Felipe Rockets 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Las Vegas Stars 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Marabunta  Irukandji 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Raptors Valpo 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Jonhypeligroso 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  vagancias  lakestarts 
12/31/2019 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  C.D Leyenda 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Las Vegas Stars  Chupeta para você 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Irukandji  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  Marabunta 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  San Felipe Dunkers 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  Jonhypeligroso  Conchalí Runners 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  lakestarts  Santiago Smogs 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  black sheepp  vagancias 
01/04/2020 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  The Fight Club 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Las Vegas Stars 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  Irukandji 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Raptors Valpo 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Marabunta  C.D Leyenda 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  lakestarts 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  vagancias  San Felipe Rockets 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Jonhypeligroso 
01/11/2020 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  black sheepp 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Irukandji  The Fight Club 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  C.D Leyenda  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Jonhypeligroso  Marabunta 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  lakestarts  San Felipe Dunkers 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  black sheepp  Conchalí Runners 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  San Felipe Rockets  Santiago Smogs 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Las Vegas Stars  vagancias 
01/14/2020 18:30:00  Raptors Valpo  Chupeta para você 
01/18/2020 18:30:00  The Fight Club  San Felipe Dunkers 
01/18/2020 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  Conchalí Runners 
01/18/2020 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Santiago Smogs 
01/18/2020 18:30:00  Marabunta  vagancias 
01/21/2020 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Chupeta para você 
01/21/2020 18:30:00  vagancias  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
01/21/2020 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Marabunta 
01/21/2020 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  The Fight Club 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Santiago Smogs 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  San Felipe Dunkers 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  Marabunta  Conchalí Runners 
01/25/2020 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  vagancias 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  vagancias  The Fight Club 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Chupeta para você 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
01/28/2020 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Marabunta 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Victoria`s Globetrotter 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  Chupeta para você  Marabunta 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  Conchalí Runners  vagancias 
02/01/2020 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Santiago Smogs 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  Marabunta  The Fight Club 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Chupeta para você 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  vagancias  San Felipe Dunkers 
02/04/2020 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  Conchalí Runners 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  The Fight Club  Chupeta para você 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  San Felipe Dunkers  Conchalí Runners 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  Santiago Smogs  vagancias 
02/08/2020 18:30:00  Victoria`s Globetrotter  Marabunta 
Advertisement