V.208 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-2
Next: RedBull Kraków
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-3
Next: Wisła-Płock
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-4
Next: BC Calish
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-4
Next: Nakło City Magic
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-5
Next: -Silesian Bulls-
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-5
Next: D4RK KWIDZYN
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-5
Next: Extinct Gods
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-9
Next: Bobcats Zagórze
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  102 - 112
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  GKS Olimpia  112 - 109
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  WKS Bąble  110 - 121
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  Boston__Celtics  117 - 119
03/03/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  Piaseczno Goats  108 - 116
03/03/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  Jamaican Booh Smokers  136 - 113
03/03/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  TEAM YOGA  139 - 136
03/03/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  Polonia Bytomska  130 - 128
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  114 - 117
03/07/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  WKS Bąble  111 - 130
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  Boston__Celtics  146 - 152
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  GKS Olimpia  96 - 113
03/10/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  Jamaican Booh Smokers  107 - 110
03/10/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  TEAM YOGA  121 - 111
03/10/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  Polonia Bytomska  130 - 118
03/10/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  Piaseczno Goats  102 - 116
03/14/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  120 - 127
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  GKS Olimpia  117 - 122
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  Polonia Bytomska  109 - 110
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  TEAM YOGA  112 - 103
03/17/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  Boston__Celtics  114 - 113
03/17/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  WKS Bąble  104 - 105
03/17/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  Jamaican Booh Smokers  94 - 121
03/17/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  Piaseczno Goats  104 - 109
03/21/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  121 - 119
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  TEAM YOGA  114 - 109
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  Piaseczno Goats  104 - 101
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  WKS Bąble  100 - 110
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  -Silesian Bulls-  101 - 102
03/24/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  BC Calish  111 - 116
03/24/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  D4RK KWIDZYN  116 - 122
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  Wisła-Płock  99 - 116
03/24/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  Nakło City Magic  92 - 105
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  RedBull Kraków  106 - 92
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  Extinct Gods  111 - 108
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  Bobcats Zagórze  119 - 115
03/28/2020 12:35:00  BC Calish  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  121 - 130
03/28/2020 12:35:00  D4RK KWIDZYN  GKS Olimpia  120 - 125
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Nakło City Magic  Boston__Celtics  122 - 124
03/28/2020 12:35:00  RedBull Kraków  TEAM YOGA  112 - 127
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Extinct Gods  Polonia Bytomska  109 - 126
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Bobcats Zagórze  Piaseczno Goats  105 - 120
03/28/2020 12:35:00  -Silesian Bulls-  Jamaican Booh Smokers  96 - 116
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Wisła-Płock  WKS Bąble  112 - 123
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  D4RK KWIDZYN  115 - 111
03/31/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  Wisła-Płock  113 - 110
03/31/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  Nakło City Magic  111 - 108
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  RedBull Kraków  112 - 99
03/31/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  Extinct Gods  111 - 122
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  Bobcats Zagórze  122 - 123
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  -Silesian Bulls-  120 - 128
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  BC Calish  131 - 134
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Wisła-Płock  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Nakło City Magic  GKS Olimpia 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  RedBull Kraków  WKS Bąble 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Bobcats Zagórze  TEAM YOGA 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  -Silesian Bulls-  Polonia Bytomska 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  BC Calish  Piaseczno Goats 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  D4RK KWIDZYN  Jamaican Booh Smokers 
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Extinct Gods  Boston__Celtics 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  Nakło City Magic 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  RedBull Kraków 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  Extinct Gods 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  Bobcats Zagórze 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  -Silesian Bulls- 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  D4RK KWIDZYN 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  Wisła-Płock 
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  BC Calish 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Extinct Gods  GKS Olimpia 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Bobcats Zagórze  WKS Bąble 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  -Silesian Bulls-  Boston__Celtics 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  BC Calish  TEAM YOGA 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  D4RK KWIDZYN  Polonia Bytomska 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Wisła-Płock  Piaseczno Goats 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Nakło City Magic  Jamaican Booh Smokers 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  RedBull Kraków  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  Extinct Gods 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  Bobcats Zagórze 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  -Silesian Bulls- 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  BC Calish 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  Wisła-Płock 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  RedBull Kraków 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  D4RK KWIDZYN 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  Nakło City Magic 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Bobcats Zagórze  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  BC Calish  WKS Bąble 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  D4RK KWIDZYN  Boston__Celtics 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Wisła-Płock  TEAM YOGA 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Nakło City Magic  Polonia Bytomska 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  RedBull Kraków  Piaseczno Goats 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Extinct Gods  Jamaican Booh Smokers 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  -Silesian Bulls-  GKS Olimpia 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  TEAM YOGA 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  Polonia Bytomska 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  Piaseczno Goats 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  Jamaican Booh Smokers 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  GKS Olimpia 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  WKS Bąble 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  Boston__Celtics 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  Piaseczno Goats 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  TEAM YOGA 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  Polonia Bytomska 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  Jamaican Booh Smokers 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  GKS Olimpia 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  WKS Bąble 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  Boston__Celtics 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  WKS Bąble 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  GKS Olimpia  Boston__Celtics 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  Polonia Bytomska  Jamaican Booh Smokers 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  Piaseczno Goats 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Boston__Celtics  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  GKS Olimpia 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Jamaican Booh Smokers  TEAM YOGA 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  Polonia Bytomska 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  Pupils Laczna Zaszosie  GKS Olimpia 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  TEAM YOGA  Polonia Bytomska 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  Piaseczno Goats  Jamaican Booh Smokers 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  WKS Bąble  Boston__Celtics 
Advertisement