League Schedule -- Season 52
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
12/19/2020 14:30:00 UdoBasket TIAGO BC
12/19/2020 14:30:00 Clube de Futebol Os Belen sonolenga
12/19/2020 14:30:00 Demonios de Setubal Galitos/TLEY
12/19/2020 14:30:00 Bairrada Thunder Viseu Devil Bats
12/19/2020 14:30:00 Teo 7 BC Amadora Basket
12/19/2020 14:30:00 LA LAKERS24 luis`family
12/19/2020 14:30:00 Dragões do Guadiana FC Porto Basket
12/19/2020 14:30:00 Tortosendo Bulls Ringue da Charneca TV
12/22/2020 14:30:00 3 TIAGO BC 7 Clube de Futebol Os Belen TV
12/22/2020 14:30:00 2 sonolenga 5 Demonios de Setubal
12/22/2020 14:30:00 4 Galitos/TLEY 8 Bairrada Thunder
12/22/2020 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 6 UdoBasket
12/22/2020 14:30:00 4 Amadora Basket 7 LA LAKERS24
12/22/2020 14:30:00 1 luis`family 2 Dragões do Guadiana
12/22/2020 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 3 Tortosendo Bulls
12/22/2020 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 5 Teo 7 BC
12/26/2020 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 3 TIAGO BC
12/26/2020 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 1 sonolenga TV
12/26/2020 14:30:00 7 UdoBasket 4 Galitos/TLEY
12/26/2020 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 2 Viseu Devil Bats
12/26/2020 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 3 Amadora Basket
12/26/2020 14:30:00 2 Pixudos FC 1 luis`family
12/26/2020 14:30:00 5 Teo 7 BC 6 FC Porto Basket
12/26/2020 14:30:00 7 LA LAKERS24 8 Ringue da Charneca
12/29/2020 14:30:00 3 TIAGO BC 7 Bairrada Thunder
12/29/2020 14:30:00 1 sonolenga 4 UdoBasket
12/29/2020 14:30:00 6 Galitos/TLEY 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
12/29/2020 14:30:00 2 Viseu Devil Bats 8 Demonios de Setubal
12/29/2020 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 4 Pixudos FC
12/29/2020 14:30:00 1 luis`family 3 Teo 7 BC TV
12/29/2020 14:30:00 7 FC Porto Basket 6 LA LAKERS24
12/29/2020 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 5 Dragões do Guadiana
01/02/2021 14:30:00 6 Galitos/TLEY 2 TIAGO BC
01/02/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 3 sonolenga
01/02/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 4 UdoBasket TV
01/02/2021 14:30:00 7 Bairrada Thunder 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
01/02/2021 14:30:00 7 FC Porto Basket 2 Amadora Basket TV
01/02/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 1 luis`family
01/02/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 3 Teo 7 BC
01/02/2021 14:30:00 6 Pixudos FC 5 LA LAKERS24
01/05/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 1 Viseu Devil Bats
01/05/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 6 Galitos/TLEY
01/05/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 7 Bairrada Thunder
01/05/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 8 Demonios de Setubal
01/05/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 8 Ringue da Charneca
01/05/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 7 FC Porto Basket
01/05/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 6 Pixudos FC
01/05/2021 14:30:00 4 ODC Spartans 5 Dragões do Guadiana TV
01/09/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 1 TIAGO BC
01/09/2021 14:30:00 2 Viseu Devil Bats 6 Galitos/TLEY TV
01/09/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 3 UdoBasket
01/09/2021 14:30:00 7 Bairrada Thunder 8 Demonios de Setubal
01/09/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 2 Amadora Basket
01/09/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 7 FC Porto Basket
01/09/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 3 Teo 7 BC
01/09/2021 14:30:00 6 Pixudos FC 4 Dragões do Guadiana
01/12/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 2 Amadora Basket
01/12/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 1 luis`family
01/12/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 7 FC Porto Basket
01/12/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 8 Ringue da Charneca
01/12/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 3 Teo 7 BC
01/12/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 5 ODC Spartans
01/12/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 4 Dragões do Guadiana
01/12/2021 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 6 Pixudos FC TV
01/16/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 2 TIAGO BC
01/16/2021 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 4 sonolenga
01/16/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 7 Galitos/TLEY TV
01/16/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 1 Viseu Devil Bats
01/16/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 3 UdoBasket
01/16/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
01/16/2021 14:30:00 7 Pixudos FC 8 Demonios de Setubal
01/16/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 6 Bairrada Thunder
01/19/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 7 FC Porto Basket
01/19/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 8 Ringue da Charneca
01/19/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 4 Teo 7 BC
01/19/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 5 ODC Spartans
01/19/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 3 Dragões do Guadiana
01/19/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 6 Pixudos FC
01/19/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 2 Amadora Basket
01/19/2021 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 1 luis`family
01/23/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 2 TIAGO BC
01/23/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 4 sonolenga
01/23/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 7 Galitos/TLEY
01/23/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 1 Viseu Devil Bats TV
01/23/2021 14:30:00 6 Pixudos FC 3 UdoBasket
01/23/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
01/23/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 8 Demonios de Setubal
01/23/2021 14:30:00 7 FC Porto Basket 6 Bairrada Thunder
01/26/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 3 Teo 7 BC
01/26/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 5 ODC Spartans
01/26/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 4 Dragões do Guadiana
01/26/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 6 Pixudos FC
01/26/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 2 Amadora Basket
01/26/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 1 luis`family TV
01/26/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 7 FC Porto Basket
01/26/2021 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 8 Ringue da Charneca
01/30/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 2 TIAGO BC TV
01/30/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 4 sonolenga
01/30/2021 14:30:00 7 Pixudos FC 7 Galitos/TLEY
01/30/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 1 Viseu Devil Bats
01/30/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 3 UdoBasket
01/30/2021 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
01/30/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 8 Demonios de Setubal
01/30/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 6 Bairrada Thunder
02/06/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 4 Dragões do Guadiana
02/06/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 7 Pixudos FC
02/06/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 2 Amadora Basket
02/06/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 1 luis`family
02/06/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 6 FC Porto Basket TV
02/06/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 8 Ringue da Charneca
02/06/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 3 Teo 7 BC TV
02/06/2021 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 5 ODC Spartans
02/09/2021 14:30:00 7 Pixudos FC 2 TIAGO BC
02/09/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 4 sonolenga TV
02/09/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 7 Galitos/TLEY
02/09/2021 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 1 Viseu Devil Bats
02/09/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 3 UdoBasket
02/09/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
02/09/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 8 Demonios de Setubal
02/09/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 6 Bairrada Thunder
02/13/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 3 UdoBasket
02/13/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
02/13/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 8 Demonios de Setubal
02/13/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 6 Bairrada Thunder
02/13/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 3 Teo 7 BC
02/13/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 5 ODC Spartans
02/13/2021 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 4 Dragões do Guadiana
02/13/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 7 Pixudos FC TV
02/16/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 2 TIAGO BC TV
02/16/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 4 sonolenga
02/16/2021 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 7 Galitos/TLEY
02/16/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 1 Viseu Devil Bats
02/16/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 2 Amadora Basket
02/16/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 1 luis`family TV
02/16/2021 14:30:00 7 Pixudos FC 6 FC Porto Basket
02/16/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 8 Ringue da Charneca
02/20/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 8 Demonios de Setubal
02/20/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 6 Bairrada Thunder TV
02/20/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 3 UdoBasket
02/20/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
02/20/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 4 Dragões do Guadiana
02/20/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 7 Pixudos FC
02/20/2021 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 3 Teo 7 BC
02/20/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 5 ODC Spartans
02/23/2021 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 2 TIAGO BC
02/23/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 4 sonolenga
02/23/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 7 Galitos/TLEY
02/23/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 1 Viseu Devil Bats
02/23/2021 14:30:00 7 Pixudos FC 2 Amadora Basket
02/23/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 1 luis`family
02/23/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 6 FC Porto Basket
02/23/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 8 Ringue da Charneca
02/27/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 7 Galitos/TLEY
02/27/2021 14:30:00 4 sonolenga 1 Viseu Devil Bats
02/27/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 8 Demonios de Setubal TV
02/27/2021 14:30:00 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen 6 Bairrada Thunder
02/27/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 6 FC Porto Basket TV
02/27/2021 14:30:00 1 luis`family 8 Ringue da Charneca
02/27/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 4 Dragões do Guadiana
02/27/2021 14:30:00 5 ODC Spartans 7 Pixudos FC
03/02/2021 14:30:00 1 Viseu Devil Bats 2 TIAGO BC
03/02/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 4 sonolenga
03/02/2021 14:30:00 6 Bairrada Thunder 3 UdoBasket
03/02/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
03/02/2021 14:30:00 8 Ringue da Charneca 2 Amadora Basket
03/02/2021 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 1 luis`family
03/02/2021 14:30:00 7 Pixudos FC 3 Teo 7 BC
03/02/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 5 ODC Spartans
03/06/2021 14:30:00 2 TIAGO BC 4 sonolenga
03/06/2021 14:30:00 7 Galitos/TLEY 1 Viseu Devil Bats TV
03/06/2021 14:30:00 3 UdoBasket 5 Clube de Futebol Os Belen
03/06/2021 14:30:00 8 Demonios de Setubal 6 Bairrada Thunder
03/06/2021 14:30:00 2 Amadora Basket 1 luis`family
03/06/2021 14:30:00 6 FC Porto Basket 8 Ringue da Charneca
03/06/2021 14:30:00 3 Teo 7 BC 5 ODC Spartans TV
03/06/2021 14:30:00 4 Dragões do Guadiana 7 Pixudos FC
TV: Televised
Advertisement