V.194 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-4
Next: Red Vanilla
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-5
Next: Mazur EŁK
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-5
Next: Mokotowiacy
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Next: Ruta First
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-7
Next: Wicher Włocławek
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-7
Next: Nie Lepsi
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-8
Next: fckalisz
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-9
Next: Hanka Wrocław
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  kiecak,s  113 - 121
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Chicago 23 Bulls  101 - 102
02/29/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  106 - 118
02/29/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Animce  99 - 102
03/03/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  B-celtic  113 - 114
03/03/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Nets Sniadkow Las  109 - 103
03/03/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Team of Masters  106 - 117
03/03/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Cedewita Zagrzeb  116 - 127
03/07/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  kiecak,s  101 - 110
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  113 - 104
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Animce  101 - 111
03/07/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Chicago 23 Bulls  98 - 110
03/10/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Nets Sniadkow Las  117 - 105
03/10/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Team of Masters  121 - 135
03/10/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Cedewita Zagrzeb  91 - 103
03/10/2020 12:35:00  Animce  B-celtic  107 - 112
03/14/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  kiecak,s  121 - 129
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Chicago 23 Bulls  94 - 95
03/14/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Cedewita Zagrzeb  102 - 119
03/14/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Team of Masters  96 - 109
03/17/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Animce  108 - 115
03/17/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  116 - 118
03/17/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  Nets Sniadkow Las  102 - 104
03/17/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  B-celtic  93 - 100
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  kiecak,s  100 - 110
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Team of Masters  106 - 113
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  B-celtic  131 - 127
03/21/2020 12:35:00  Animce  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  85 - 100
03/24/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Red Vanilla  114 - 129
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Mazur EŁK  86 - 111
03/24/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Wicher Włocławek  160 - 163
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Nie Lepsi  116 - 107
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  fckalisz  123 - 136
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Ruta First  80 - 98
03/24/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Hanka Wrocław  130 - 122
03/24/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Mokotowiacy  97 - 106
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Mazur EŁK  kiecak,s  105 - 95
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Wicher Włocławek  Chicago 23 Bulls  130 - 124
03/28/2020 12:35:00  fckalisz  Animce  98 - 110
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Ruta First  Team of Masters  106 - 117
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Hanka Wrocław  Cedewita Zagrzeb  102 - 114
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Mokotowiacy  B-celtic  122 - 119
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Red Vanilla  Nets Sniadkow Las  109 - 119
03/28/2020 12:35:00  Nie Lepsi  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  117 - 125
03/31/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Wicher Włocławek  92 - 108
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Nie Lepsi  120 - 135
03/31/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  fckalisz  102 - 104
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Ruta First  107 - 105
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  Hanka Wrocław  116 - 123
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Mokotowiacy  110 - 96
03/31/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Red Vanilla  127 - 130
03/31/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Mazur EŁK  109 - 125
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Nie Lepsi  kiecak,s  91 - 105
04/04/2020 12:35:00  fckalisz  Chicago 23 Bulls  118 - 115
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Ruta First  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  95 - 110
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Mokotowiacy  Team of Masters  108 - 119
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Red Vanilla  Cedewita Zagrzeb  120 - 119
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Mazur EŁK  B-celtic  104 - 117
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Wicher Włocławek  Nets Sniadkow Las  112 - 94
04/04/2020 12:35:00  Hanka Wrocław  Animce  82 - 108
04/07/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  fckalisz  100 - 112
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Ruta First  99 - 118
04/07/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Hanka Wrocław  107 - 105
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Mokotowiacy  110 - 107
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  Red Vanilla  102 - 122
04/07/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Wicher Włocławek  110 - 130
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Nie Lepsi  124 - 107
04/07/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Mazur EŁK  78 - 107
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Hanka Wrocław  Chicago 23 Bulls 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Mokotowiacy  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Red Vanilla  Animce 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Mazur EŁK  Team of Masters 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Wicher Włocławek  Cedewita Zagrzeb 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Nie Lepsi  B-celtic 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  fckalisz  Nets Sniadkow Las 
04/11/2020 12:35:00  Ruta First  kiecak,s 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Hanka Wrocław 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Mokotowiacy 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Red Vanilla 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Mazur EŁK 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Nie Lepsi 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Ruta First 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  Wicher Włocławek 
04/18/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  fckalisz 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Mokotowiacy  kiecak,s 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Mazur EŁK  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Wicher Włocławek  Animce 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Nie Lepsi  Team of Masters 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  fckalisz  Cedewita Zagrzeb 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Ruta First  B-celtic 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Hanka Wrocław  Nets Sniadkow Las 
04/21/2020 12:35:00  Red Vanilla  Chicago 23 Bulls 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Team of Masters 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Cedewita Zagrzeb 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  B-celtic 
04/25/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Nets Sniadkow Las 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Chicago 23 Bulls 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  Animce 
04/28/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  kiecak,s 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  B-celtic 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Team of Masters 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  Animce  Cedewita Zagrzeb 
05/02/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Nets Sniadkow Las 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  kiecak,s 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  Chicago 23 Bulls 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 
05/05/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Animce 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  Chicago 23 Bulls  Animce 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  Cedewita Zagrzeb  Nets Sniadkow Las 
05/09/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  B-celtic 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Animce  kiecak,s 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Chicago 23 Bulls 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  Nets Sniadkow Las  Team of Masters 
05/12/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Cedewita Zagrzeb 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  kiecak,s  Chicago 23 Bulls 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  Team of Masters  Cedewita Zagrzeb 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  B-celtic  Nets Sniadkow Las 
05/16/2020 12:35:00  BM SLAM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski  Animce 
Advertisement