|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
107 - 114
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
Nie Lepsi
|
93 - 111
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
108 - 105
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
FC GŁODEK
|
116 - 112
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
PhenomsF39
|
110 - 112
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
105 - 114
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
114 - 108
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
Brudasy
|
130 - 132
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
100 - 113
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
Nie Lepsi
|
127 - 114
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
116 - 112
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
FC GŁODEK
|
110 - 124
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
101 - 97
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
PhenomsF39
|
111 - 117
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
101 - 124
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
Brudasy
|
144 - 147
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
103 - 117
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
Nie Lepsi
|
118 - 125
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Brudasy
|
109 - 113
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
PhenomsF39
|
105 - 110
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
FC GŁODEK
|
107 - 109
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
144 - 135
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
126 - 113
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
117 - 130
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
Brudasy
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Team of Masters
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
kiecak,s
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Brudasy
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
PhenomsF39
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Team of Masters
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
kiecak,s
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Brudasy
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
PhenomsF39
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
kiecak,s
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Team of Masters
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Brudasy
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
PhenomsF39
|
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Team of Masters
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
kiecak,s
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Brudasy
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
PhenomsF39
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Brudasy
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
PhenomsF39
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Brudasy
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
PhenomsF39
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
Brudasy
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
PhenomsF39
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Nie Lepsi
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
FC GŁODEK
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
PhenomsF39
|
|