League Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/29/2020 12:35:00 lal Lakers HellBalls
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Starheels Wlostowa OMNL KINGZ
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Hole Klannin F.C Dynasty
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Black Monkeys Lech-Rypin
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Ojoje Basket Styl Włocławek
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov Catamounts Janówek
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Slam Wrocław Los Kszakangeles
02/29/2020 12:35:00 Niedźwiedzie Copernicus Szprotawa TV
03/03/2020 12:35:00 1 HellBalls 4 Starheels Wlostowa TV
03/03/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 7 Hole Klannin
03/03/2020 12:35:00 2 F.C Dynasty 3 Black Monkeys
03/03/2020 12:35:00 6 Lech-Rypin 8 lal Lakers
03/03/2020 12:35:00 2 Basket Styl Włocławek 6 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
03/03/2020 12:35:00 4 Catamounts Janówek 8 Slam Wrocław
03/03/2020 12:35:00 1 Los Kszakangeles 3 Niedźwiedzie
03/03/2020 12:35:00 5 Copernicus Szprotawa 7 Ojoje
03/07/2020 12:35:00 8 Hole Klannin 3 HellBalls
03/07/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 4 OMNL KINGZ TV
03/07/2020 12:35:00 5 lal Lakers 1 F.C Dynasty
03/07/2020 12:35:00 2 Starheels Wlostowa 7 Lech-Rypin
03/07/2020 12:35:00 6 Slam Wrocław 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
03/07/2020 12:35:00 2 Niedźwiedzie 4 Catamounts Janówek
03/07/2020 12:35:00 5 Ojoje 3 Los Kszakangeles
03/07/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
03/10/2020 12:35:00 3 HellBalls 4 Black Monkeys
03/10/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 6 lal Lakers
03/10/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 2 Starheels Wlostowa
03/10/2020 12:35:00 7 Lech-Rypin 8 Hole Klannin
03/10/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 4 Niedźwiedzie
03/10/2020 12:35:00 3 Catamounts Janówek 6 Ojoje TV
03/10/2020 12:35:00 2 Los Kszakangeles 8 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
03/10/2020 12:35:00 5 Copernicus Szprotawa 7 Slam Wrocław
03/14/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 2 HellBalls
03/14/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 4 OMNL KINGZ
03/14/2020 12:35:00 7 Hole Klannin 6 lal Lakers TV
03/14/2020 12:35:00 5 Black Monkeys 3 Starheels Wlostowa
03/14/2020 12:35:00 2 Los Kszakangeles 1 Basket Styl Włocławek TV
03/14/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 3 Catamounts Janówek
03/14/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 5 Ojoje
03/14/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
03/17/2020 12:35:00 3 HellBalls 8 Lech-Rypin
03/17/2020 12:35:00 4 OMNL KINGZ 1 F.C Dynasty
03/17/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 6 Black Monkeys
03/17/2020 12:35:00 2 Starheels Wlostowa 5 Hole Klannin
03/17/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
03/17/2020 12:35:00 2 Catamounts Janówek 4 Los Kszakangeles
03/17/2020 12:35:00 3 Ojoje 5 Niedźwiedzie
03/17/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 6 Slam Wrocław TV
03/21/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 2 HellBalls
03/21/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 1 F.C Dynasty TV
03/21/2020 12:35:00 3 Starheels Wlostowa 7 lal Lakers
03/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 4 Hole Klannin
03/21/2020 12:35:00 3 Catamounts Janówek 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
03/21/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 2 Los Kszakangeles
03/21/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 6 Ojoje
03/21/2020 12:35:00 5 Niedźwiedzie 4 Slam Wrocław
03/24/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
03/24/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 5 Catamounts Janówek
03/24/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 2 Los Kszakangeles
03/24/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
03/24/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 4 Ojoje
03/24/2020 12:35:00 4 Starheels Wlostowa 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
03/24/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 3 Slam Wrocław
03/24/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 6 Niedźwiedzie TV
03/28/2020 12:35:00 4 Catamounts Janówek 2 HellBalls
03/28/2020 12:35:00 2 Los Kszakangeles 6 OMNL KINGZ
03/28/2020 12:35:00 7 Copernicus Szprotawa 1 F.C Dynasty TV
03/28/2020 12:35:00 3 Ojoje 8 Lech-Rypin
03/28/2020 12:35:00 8 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 7 lal Lakers
03/28/2020 12:35:00 5 Slam Wrocław 4 Starheels Wlostowa
03/28/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 3 Hole Klannin
03/28/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 5 Black Monkeys
03/31/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 3 Los Kszakangeles
03/31/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
03/31/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 2 Ojoje
03/31/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
03/31/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 4 Slam Wrocław
03/31/2020 12:35:00 4 Starheels Wlostowa 6 Niedźwiedzie
03/31/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
03/31/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 5 Catamounts Janówek
04/04/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 2 HellBalls
04/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Ojoje 5 OMNL KINGZ
04/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 1 F.C Dynasty
04/04/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 8 Lech-Rypin TV
04/04/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 7 lal Lakers
04/04/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 4 Starheels Wlostowa
04/04/2020 12:35:00 5 Catamounts Janówek 3 Hole Klannin
04/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Los Kszakangeles 6 Black Monkeys
04/07/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 2 Ojoje
04/07/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
04/07/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 4 Slam Wrocław
04/07/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 6 Niedźwiedzie
04/07/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
04/07/2020 12:35:00 4 Starheels Wlostowa 5 Catamounts Janówek TV
04/07/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 3 Los Kszakangeles
04/07/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
04/11/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 2 HellBalls TV
04/11/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 5 OMNL KINGZ
04/11/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 1 F.C Dynasty
04/11/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 8 Lech-Rypin
04/11/2020 12:35:00 5 Catamounts Janówek 7 lal Lakers
04/11/2020 12:35:00 3 Los Kszakangeles 4 Starheels Wlostowa
04/11/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 3 Hole Klannin
04/11/2020 12:35:00 2 Ojoje 6 Black Monkeys
04/18/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 4 Slam Wrocław
04/18/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 6 Niedźwiedzie
04/18/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
04/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 5 Catamounts Janówek
04/18/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 3 Los Kszakangeles TV
04/18/2020 12:35:00 4 Starheels Wlostowa 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
04/18/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 2 Ojoje TV
04/18/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
04/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 2 HellBalls
04/21/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 5 OMNL KINGZ TV
04/21/2020 12:35:00 5 Catamounts Janówek 1 F.C Dynasty
04/21/2020 12:35:00 3 Los Kszakangeles 8 Lech-Rypin
04/21/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 7 lal Lakers
04/21/2020 12:35:00 2 Ojoje 4 Starheels Wlostowa
04/21/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 3 Hole Klannin
04/21/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 6 Black Monkeys
04/25/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 7 lal Lakers
04/25/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 4 Starheels Wlostowa
04/25/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 3 Hole Klannin
04/25/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 6 Black Monkeys
04/25/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 2 Ojoje
04/25/2020 12:35:00 5 Catamounts Janówek 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
04/25/2020 12:35:00 3 Los Kszakangeles 4 Slam Wrocław
04/25/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 6 Niedźwiedzie TV
04/28/2020 12:35:00 4 Starheels Wlostowa 2 HellBalls TV
04/28/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 5 OMNL KINGZ
04/28/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 1 F.C Dynasty
04/28/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 8 Lech-Rypin
04/28/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
04/28/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 5 Catamounts Janówek TV
04/28/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 3 Los Kszakangeles
04/28/2020 12:35:00 2 Ojoje 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
05/02/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 3 Hole Klannin
05/02/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 6 Black Monkeys TV
05/02/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 7 lal Lakers
05/02/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 4 Starheels Wlostowa
05/02/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 4 Slam Wrocław
05/02/2020 12:35:00 5 Catamounts Janówek 6 Niedźwiedzie
05/02/2020 12:35:00 3 Los Kszakangeles 2 Ojoje
05/02/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
05/05/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 2 HellBalls
05/05/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 5 OMNL KINGZ
05/05/2020 12:35:00 4 Starheels Wlostowa 1 F.C Dynasty
05/05/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 8 Lech-Rypin
05/05/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
05/05/2020 12:35:00 2 Ojoje 5 Catamounts Janówek
05/05/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 3 Los Kszakangeles
05/05/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
05/09/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 1 F.C Dynasty
05/09/2020 12:35:00 5 OMNL KINGZ 8 Lech-Rypin
05/09/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 3 Hole Klannin TV
05/09/2020 12:35:00 4 Starheels Wlostowa 6 Black Monkeys
05/09/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 3 Los Kszakangeles TV
05/09/2020 12:35:00 5 Catamounts Janówek 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
05/09/2020 12:35:00 2 Ojoje 4 Slam Wrocław
05/09/2020 12:35:00 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov 6 Niedźwiedzie
05/12/2020 12:35:00 8 Lech-Rypin 2 HellBalls
05/12/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 5 OMNL KINGZ
05/12/2020 12:35:00 6 Black Monkeys 7 lal Lakers
05/12/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 4 Starheels Wlostowa
05/12/2020 12:35:00 8 Copernicus Szprotawa 1 Basket Styl Włocławek
05/12/2020 12:35:00 3 Los Kszakangeles 5 Catamounts Janówek
05/12/2020 12:35:00 6 Niedźwiedzie 2 Ojoje
05/12/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov
05/16/2020 12:35:00 2 HellBalls 5 OMNL KINGZ
05/16/2020 12:35:00 1 F.C Dynasty 8 Lech-Rypin TV
05/16/2020 12:35:00 7 lal Lakers 4 Starheels Wlostowa
05/16/2020 12:35:00 3 Hole Klannin 6 Black Monkeys
05/16/2020 12:35:00 1 Basket Styl Włocławek 5 Catamounts Janówek
05/16/2020 12:35:00 3 Los Kszakangeles 8 Copernicus Szprotawa
05/16/2020 12:35:00 2 Ojoje 7 Slammin' Jammers Grubeshov TV
05/16/2020 12:35:00 4 Slam Wrocław 6 Niedźwiedzie
TV: Televised
Advertisement