Copa de España, Season 47: Round 1
Away Team Game Info Home Team
V Boars Tudes 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Dapsad III 344
V Almeria Lions 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Calitjar IV 434
V House Los Quiñones 08/22/2019 14:00:00 North Kefus IV 888
V Panolis 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Los Lakers City IV 805
V Los Mitos de la Taberna 08/22/2019 14:00:00 SABCRO IV 606
V piratillas B.C. 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Macko´s Warriors IV 569
V EuskalHerria 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Chana F7 IV 643
V mayrenabasket 08/22/2019 14:00:00 UltraSar IV 814
V Gibraleon C.B 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Strawberry Papos IV 437
V CB The Answer 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Joaquín Argudo Alcolado IV 1092
V Popes Santa Cruz de la Zaraza 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Halex IV 1133
V PIÑOS TEAM 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Howth Fishers IV 874
V Vladivostok 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Referees the best IV 113
V FLYING EMOTIONS 08/22/2019 14:00:00 CB Paketes IV 672
V Boars El Pamporcillo 08/22/2019 14:00:00 La Ribera B.C. II 27
V Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama 08/22/2019 14:00:00 krammmers IV 1118
V Anguitas Team 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Almería 2018 IV 601
V chproriados 08/22/2019 14:00:00 llong III 212
V hortichuela F.C 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Dreamers Mo IV 511
V Sharks Sacramento 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Cosmin Records IV 516
V Borregos BC 08/22/2019 14:00:00 BatracoTeam IV 599
V Cáceres, C.B. 08/22/2019 14:00:00 jagger901 IV 523
V Mestre CHRIS SG 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Espinaukas III 362
V Bubal Celtis 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Guacamayos de Bangladesh IV 1021
V basket celtics team 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Peña el Venao IV 391
V C.B. FARMA 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Escuela de Campeones C.B. IV 1181
V Rayo Ciempozuelos 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Los Esqueletos Marchosos IV 528
IV Partisans Abadín 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Airiños de Oklahoma III 197
V Warriors Team 08/22/2019 14:00:00 El delmoño rojo IV 548
V tarraco82 08/22/2019 14:00:00 CB 1AF TEAM IV 930
V the 69 eyes basket 08/22/2019 14:00:00 HammerFall IV 1011
V Paella 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Miranda Wildboars IV 571
V regal barçaa 08/22/2019 14:00:00 joseuge72 IV 156
V Ciudad de Córdoba™ 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Dripping Basket IV 1105
V Cortijuelo Basket 08/22/2019 14:00:00 DRAGONES MADRID III 328
V KannaCrew 08/22/2019 14:00:00 San Francisco C.B IV 453
V Move Castellazo 08/22/2019 14:00:00 La Kobra IV 1012
V Careyes FC 08/22/2019 14:00:00 RubiBTeam IV 1144
V Piringalla 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Rayo de Agache IV 900
IV guillemteam 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Massama IV 766
V Chicago Bananas 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Con un par III 86
V Almeria CB 08/22/2019 14:00:00 xaxaxaxaxa IV 1103
V Mad-Crock Fuenlabrada 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Gbarna IV 568
V All Has a Limit New 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Chorletas Headest IV 520
V Mancos C.B. 08/22/2019 14:00:00 MARMADUKE C.B. IV 607
V Timeda 08/22/2019 14:00:00 killers dragons I 10
V Petard team 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Godojos Basket III 130
V Luck Lino del Bierzo 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Ocoyorum III 232
V Steel Espinosa del Camino 08/22/2019 14:00:00 Detroit Bad Boyss IV 1091
IV FAES 08/22/2019 14:00:00 C.B. Vilablareix III 74
Advertisement