BuzzerBeater Forums

Utopia - III.12 > Season 41

Season 41

Set priority
Show messages by
This Post:
11
291858.1
Date: 01/07/2018 04:44:20
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 1 (Saturday 6 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
izgubljeni II 76 - Malabama Twins 89
Slaytanic 109 - BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 95
Belbento II 80 - ABC Pro Basketball 96
SHAQ34 Club 98 - Celtics Legends 108
Rolling Bushes 90 - Dragons Barcelona II 68
Salquetines 82 - Utopia Brainstormers 93
Red Devils BC II 83 - FlaGarça II 82
The dimers 96 - Unicorn Poop 79

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 109 : Slaytanic
Rebounds : 55 : Slaytanic
Assists : 29 : SHAQ34 Club
Steals : 12 : FlaGarça II
Block Shots : 12 : FlaGarça II

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 38 : I. Minka-Razgails (Slaytanic)
Rebounds : 21 : L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball)
Assists : 9 : E. Ben-David (SHAQ34 Club), I. Minka-Razgails (Slaytanic), J. Salmon (ABC Pro Basketball)
Steals : 6 : P. Moulin (FlaGarça II)
Block Shots : 5 : V. Chetagurovas (FlaGarça II)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball) (27 Points, 9 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 0 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 28
Shooting Guard : I. Minka-Razgails (Slaytanic) (38 Points, 6 Rebounds, 9 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 34
Small Forward : V. Chetagurovas (FlaGarça II) (23 Points, 7 Rebounds, 6 Assists, 4 Steals, 5 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 32
Power Forward : I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (35 Points, 17 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 48
Center : K. Broadfield (Unicorn Poop) (23 Points, 19 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 38

MVP of the evening
I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (35 Points, 17 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 48

The bad performance of the evening
D. Xupeng (izgubljeni II) (7 Points, 4 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -5

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), C. Viana Infante (Red Devils BC II), J. Yuste (Dragons Barcelona II) : 5 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : L. Arnold (Celtics Legends), P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), R. Õun (Malabama Twins) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), I. Minka-Razgails (Slaytanic), A. Careless (Red Devils BC II), Ž. Pajčič (Malabama Twins), J. Jones (Malabama Twins), J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins), D. McNeil (Utopia Brainstormers), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball), Y. Yiannatos (Unicorn Poop), P. Escuder (Unicorn Poop), C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop), M. Asperelo (Unicorn Poop) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : F. Camarero (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 6 Three points

The best performer : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II), L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball) : Rating : 14.5

The worst performer : M. Gregory (The dimers), I. Mpourekakos (Belbento II), O. Tillman (Salquetines), S. Mploumpis (Red Devils BC II), J. Olsen (Rolling Bushes) : Rating : 5.0


From: ned

This Post:
00
291858.2 in reply to 291858.1
Date: 01/07/2018 06:48:21
Freccia Azzurra
II.3
Overall Posts Rated:
580580
Second Team:
Slaytanic
oh thanks a lot, always useful infos ;)

Ta-yung prese un altro razzo girò il bazooka mirò alla Jeep. Lunga vita a Ta-yung
From: sanczez5

To: ned
This Post:
00
291858.3 in reply to 291858.2
Date: 01/10/2018 10:44:44
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 2 (Tuesday 9 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 90 - Red Devils BC II 78
Malabama Twins 80 - Belbento II 69
Unicorn Poop 61 - izgubljeni II 80
ABC Pro Basketball 95 - SHAQ34 Club 96
FlaGarça II 90 - Rolling Bushes 77
Dragons Barcelona II 85 - Salquetines 98
Utopia Brainstormers 99 - Slaytanic 78
Celtics Legends 74 - The dimers 88

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 99 : Utopia Brainstormers
Rebounds : 57 : Utopia Brainstormers
Assists : 23 : The dimers
Steals : 12 : izgubljeni II
Block Shots : 10 : Malabama Twins

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 40 : H. Han (Rolling Bushes)
Rebounds : 20 : P. Zibelnik (ABC Pro Basketball)
Assists : 7 : A. Halenár (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina)
Steals : 5 : N. O%Reilly (The dimers)
Block Shots : 6 : K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : H. Han (Rolling Bushes) (40 Points, 6 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 27
Shooting Guard : H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic) (30 Points, 7 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 0 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 30
Small Forward : R. Dikken (FlaGarça II) (18 Points, 16 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 27
Power Forward : Ž. Pajčič (Malabama Twins) (24 Points, 11 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 30
Center : N. Gulabovski (Salquetines) (14 Points, 18 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 31

MVP of the evening
N. Gulabovski (Salquetines) (14 Points, 18 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 31

The bad performance of the evening
S. Stasi (Malabama Twins) (1 Points, 1 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -7

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : R. Dikken (FlaGarça II), D. Washington (izgubljeni II), Y. Eitan (Unicorn Poop), B. Wilson (Unicorn Poop) : 5 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : R. Nunn (Belbento II), J. Davis (Belbento II), D. Moore (Dragons Barcelona II) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : J. Vokac (Slaytanic), H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic), M. Sousa (Rolling Bushes), Ž. Pajčič (Malabama Twins), J. Jones (Malabama Twins), D. McNeil (Utopia Brainstormers), S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball), J. McCarthy (Unicorn Poop), M. Vallorani (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina), A. Halenár (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : A. Mente (The dimers) : 6 Three points

The best performer : G. Loga (Utopia Brainstormers) : Rating : 15.0

The worst performer : J. March (Rolling Bushes) : Rating : 4.5


This Post:
00
291858.4 in reply to 291858.3
Date: 01/14/2018 05:00:05
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 3 (Saturday 13 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
SHAQ34 Club 91 - Malabama Twins 97
Rolling Bushes 102 - BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 92
The dimers 86 - ABC Pro Basketball 93
izgubljeni II 104 - Celtics Legends 88
Slaytanic 85 - Dragons Barcelona II 95
Red Devils BC II 63 - Utopia Brainstormers 101
Salquetines 75 - FlaGarça II 47
Belbento II 90 - Unicorn Poop 82

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 102 : izgubljeni II, Rolling Bushes
Rebounds : 64 : Utopia Brainstormers
Assists : 30 : Utopia Brainstormers
Steals : 12 : Rolling Bushes
Block Shots : 14 : Utopia Brainstormers

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 50 : P. Escuder (Unicorn Poop)
Rebounds : 21 : C. Giselher (Celtics Legends)
Assists : 11 : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends)
Steals : 5 : H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic), P. Alexoudas (Rolling Bushes)
Block Shots : 6 : I. Markham (Celtics Legends)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : P. Escuder (Unicorn Poop) (50 Points, 7 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 30
Shooting Guard : P. Alexoudas (Rolling Bushes) (34 Points, 6 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 5 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 39
Small Forward : M. Capinš (Rolling Bushes) (30 Points, 11 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 33
Power Forward : I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (33 Points, 12 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 1 Steals, 6 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 40
Center : K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers) (24 Points, 16 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 1 Steals, 4 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 39

MVP of the evening
I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (33 Points, 12 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 1 Steals, 6 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 40

The bad performance of the evening
S. Kabić (FlaGarça II) (1 Points, 2 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots)V. Chetagurovas (FlaGarça II) (0 Points, 0 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -8

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : M. Asperelo (Unicorn Poop) : 8 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), J. Vincent (Slaytanic), H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic), J. Vokac (Slaytanic), Y. Yiannatos (Unicorn Poop), P. Escuder (Unicorn Poop) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), A. Gvazdas (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), I. Markham (Celtics Legends), C. Giselher (Celtics Legends), H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic), M. Capinš (Rolling Bushes), J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball), C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop), M. Asperelo (Unicorn Poop) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : P. Escuder (Unicorn Poop) : 5 Three points

The best performer : K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers) : Rating : 18.0

The worst performer : E. Redman (Salquetines) : Rating : 3.5


This Post:
00
291858.5 in reply to 291858.4
Date: 01/17/2018 05:14:29
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 4 (Tuesday 16 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
Dragons Barcelona II 107 - Red Devils BC II 95
Celtics Legends 79 - Belbento II 98
ABC Pro Basketball 83 - izgubljeni II 90
Unicorn Poop 90 - SHAQ34 Club 81
Utopia Brainstormers 136 - Rolling Bushes 79
BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 61 - Salquetines 81
FlaGarça II 64 - Slaytanic 98
Malabama Twins 83 - The dimers 108

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 136 : Utopia Brainstormers
Rebounds : 61 : Utopia Brainstormers
Assists : 37 : Utopia Brainstormers
Steals : 15 : Slaytanic
Block Shots : 8 : Dragons Barcelona II, Utopia Brainstormers

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 62 : P. Pellet (Red Devils BC II)
Rebounds : 20 : I. Markham (Celtics Legends)
Assists : 9 : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), S. Siegl (Utopia Brainstormers)
Steals : 5 : P. Gacaferri (Slaytanic)
Block Shots : 4 : F. Riveros Martín (Dragons Barcelona II)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : F. Riveros Martín (Dragons Barcelona II) (30 Points, 12 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 0 Steals, 4 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 40
Shooting Guard : A. Mente (The dimers) (26 Points, 2 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 23
Small Forward : W. Leon (Utopia Brainstormers) (34 Points, 6 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 35
Power Forward : I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (27 Points, 20 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 29
Center : N. Prineas (Belbento II) (36 Points, 6 Rebounds, 7 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 41

MVP of the evening
N. Prineas (Belbento II) (36 Points, 6 Rebounds, 7 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 41

The bad performance of the evening
W. Leal (ABC Pro Basketball) (0 Points, 2 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -5

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II) : 7 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : R. Nunn (Belbento II), D. Moore (Dragons Barcelona II), D. McNeil (Utopia Brainstormers), S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball), J. McCarthy (Unicorn Poop) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), A. Gvazdas (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), I. Markham (Celtics Legends), C. Giselher (Celtics Legends), F. Forato (Slaytanic), P. Gacaferri (Slaytanic), L. Rucker (Rolling Bushes), M. Sousa (Rolling Bushes), W. Cartwright (Rolling Bushes), G. Eveleens (Malabama Twins), E. Pasma (Malabama Twins), E. Dorow (ABC Pro Basketball), S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball), M. Vallorani (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina), R. Lajčiak (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II), P. Pellet (Red Devils BC II), W. Leon (Utopia Brainstormers) : 5 Three points

The best performer : J. Le Boulanger (Utopia Brainstormers), G. Loga (Utopia Brainstormers), K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers), L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball) : Rating : 16.5

The worst performer : E. Redman (Salquetines) : Rating : 4.0


This Post:
00
291858.6 in reply to 291858.5
Date: 01/21/2018 06:30:04
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 5 (Saturday 20 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
The dimers 84 - Belbento II 70
Dragons Barcelona II 50 - BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 0
Unicorn Poop 64 - ABC Pro Basketball 106
Malabama Twins 100 - Celtics Legends 88
izgubljeni II 88 - SHAQ34 Club 95
FlaGarça II 44 - Utopia Brainstormers 88
Red Devils BC II 65 - Salquetines 89
Rolling Bushes 78 - Slaytanic 80

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 106 : ABC Pro Basketball
Rebounds : 56 : Salquetines
Assists : 28 : ABC Pro Basketball
Steals : 12 : Slaytanic
Block Shots : 9 : Red Devils BC II

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 28 : I. Markham (Celtics Legends), R. Isamit (The dimers), F. Saar (SHAQ34 Club)
Rebounds : 17 : I. Markham (Celtics Legends), J. Vincent (Slaytanic), B. Boggs (Rolling Bushes), L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball)
Assists : 9 : E. Terze (Slaytanic), H. Che Ho (Rolling Bushes)
Steals : 4 : P. Polin (SHAQ34 Club), I. Minka-Razgails (Slaytanic), J. Jones (Malabama Twins)
Block Shots : 4 : C. Cain (Red Devils BC II)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : S. Stasi (Malabama Twins) (19 Points, 3 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 23
Shooting Guard : S. Jaulin (SHAQ34 Club) (16 Points, 8 Rebounds, 7 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 24
Small Forward : S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball) (25 Points, 14 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 0 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 35
Power Forward : I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (28 Points, 17 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 3 Steals, 3 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 38
Center : M. Špinderk (The dimers) (18 Points, 11 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 0 Steals, 3 Block Shots), F. Saar (SHAQ34 Club) (28 Points, 13 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 29

MVP of the evening
I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (28 Points, 17 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 3 Steals, 3 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 38

The bad performance of the evening
D. Atkinson (Slaytanic) (0 Points, 0 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -6

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : M. Capinš (Rolling Bushes), J. Idris (Malabama Twins) : 7 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : B. Limor (Belbento II), P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), R. Walton (Slaytanic), H. Ugursal (Rolling Bushes), W. Leal (ABC Pro Basketball) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : I. Minka-Razgails (Slaytanic), E. Terze (Slaytanic), H. Che Ho (Rolling Bushes), J. Jones (Malabama Twins), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball), Y. Yiannatos (Unicorn Poop), C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop), A. Totano (Unicorn Poop), M. Asperelo (Unicorn Poop) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : G. Loga (Utopia Brainstormers) : 6 Three points

The best performer : L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball) : Rating : 18.5

The worst performer : E. Redman (Salquetines) : Rating : 4.0


This Post:
00
291858.7 in reply to 291858.6
Date: 01/24/2018 04:17:58
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 6 (Tuesday 23 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
Slaytanic 85 - Red Devils BC II 57
ABC Pro Basketball 71 - Malabama Twins 92
Belbento II 94 - izgubljeni II 91
Utopia Brainstormers 105 - Dragons Barcelona II 90
Salquetines 81 - Rolling Bushes 78
BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 95 - FlaGarça II 82
Celtics Legends 82 - Unicorn Poop 100
SHAQ34 Club 77 - The dimers 88

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 105 : Utopia Brainstormers
Rebounds : 57 : The dimers, Salquetines
Assists : 24 : Malabama Twins, Utopia Brainstormers, BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina
Steals : 14 : BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina
Block Shots : 16 : Slaytanic

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 36 : I. Markham (Celtics Legends)
Rebounds : 20 : Ž. Pajčič (Malabama Twins)
Assists : 12 : J. Jones (Malabama Twins)
Steals : 6 : T. Tapku (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina)
Block Shots : 4 : R. Walton (Slaytanic), Y. Eitan (Unicorn Poop)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : R. Õun (Malabama Twins) (33 Points, 3 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 29
Shooting Guard : T. Mikšić (Salquetines) (20 Points, 11 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 28
Small Forward : R. Nunn (Belbento II) (22 Points, 11 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 30
Power Forward : Y. Eitan (Unicorn Poop) (27 Points, 13 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 2 Steals, 4 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 37
Center : N. Prineas (Belbento II) (26 Points, 11 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 32

MVP of the evening
Y. Eitan (Unicorn Poop) (27 Points, 13 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 2 Steals, 4 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 37

The bad performance of the evening
J. Tello (Belbento II) (0 Points, 1 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -5

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : P. Orlović (FlaGarça II) : 8 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : L. Arnold (Celtics Legends), Y. Yiannakoudakis (Belbento II), P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), G. Duraliza (SHAQ34 Club), J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins), Y. Yiannatos (Unicorn Poop), J. McCarthy (Unicorn Poop) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), A. Gvazdas (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic), J. Vokac (Slaytanic), B. Boggs (Rolling Bushes), H. Che Ho (Rolling Bushes), Ž. Pajčič (Malabama Twins), J. Jones (Malabama Twins), S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball), B. Hajzoch (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina), A. Halenár (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic), B. Hajzoch (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 5 Three points

The best performer : L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball) : Rating : 17.0

The worst performer : J. Tello (Belbento II) : Rating : 4.5


This Post:
00
291858.8 in reply to 291858.7
Date: 01/28/2018 06:35:34
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 7 (Saturday 27 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
Rolling Bushes 93 - Red Devils BC II 66
SHAQ34 Club 104 - Belbento II 88
Celtics Legends 96 - ABC Pro Basketball 129
BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 87 - Utopia Brainstormers 108
Slaytanic 77 - Salquetines 88
Dragons Barcelona II 91 - FlaGarça II 77
Malabama Twins 103 - Unicorn Poop 76
izgubljeni II 74 - The dimers 92

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 129 : ABC Pro Basketball
Rebounds : 58 : Salquetines, Rolling Bushes
Assists : 31 : Malabama Twins
Steals : 10 : Dragons Barcelona II
Block Shots : 11 : Salquetines, Rolling Bushes

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 47 : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II)
Rebounds : 19 : I. Markham (Celtics Legends)
Assists : 12 : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends)
Steals : 4 : R. Walton (Slaytanic), J. Yuste (Dragons Barcelona II)
Block Shots : 7 : P. Cigoli (Salquetines)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball) (20 Points, 7 Rebounds, 10 Assists, 0 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 32
Shooting Guard : S. Jaulin (SHAQ34 Club) (28 Points, 7 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 30
Small Forward : S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball) (25 Points, 16 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 3 Steals, 3 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 34
Power Forward : I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (36 Points, 19 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 48
Center : K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers) (29 Points, 17 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 40

MVP of the evening
I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (36 Points, 19 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 48

The bad performance of the evening
A. Totano (Unicorn Poop) (0 Points, 3 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -8

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : P. Moulin (FlaGarça II), J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II), T. Scott (Red Devils BC II), L. Rucker (Rolling Bushes), A. Totano (Unicorn Poop), S. Walsh (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 5 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : A. Gvazdas (Celtics Legends), P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), J. Vokac (Slaytanic), C. Cain (Red Devils BC II), T. Tapku (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), I. Markham (Celtics Legends), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball), Y. Yiannatos (Unicorn Poop), C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop), A. Totano (Unicorn Poop), M. Asperelo (Unicorn Poop) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II) : 7 Three points

The best performer : L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball) : Rating : 19.0

The worst performer : M. Bueno (Rolling Bushes), A. Totano (Unicorn Poop) : Rating : 4.5


This Post:
00
291858.9 in reply to 291858.8
Date: 01/31/2018 14:03:37
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 8 (Tuesday 30 January 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
The dimers 94 - Red Devils BC II 86
Celtics Legends 99 - BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 121
Malabama Twins 76 - Dragons Barcelona II 110
izgubljeni II 62 - Rolling Bushes 81
ABC Pro Basketball 77 - Utopia Brainstormers 105
Belbento II 65 - Salquetines 77
SHAQ34 Club 74 - Slaytanic 103
Unicorn Poop 94 - FlaGarça II 81

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 119 : BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina
Rebounds : 61 : Utopia Brainstormers
Assists : 32 : Utopia Brainstormers
Steals : 9 : Slaytanic, Dragons Barcelona II, BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina
Block Shots : 14 : Salquetines

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 65 : C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop)
Rebounds : 23 : K. Broadfield (Unicorn Poop)
Assists : 9 : W. Leon (Utopia Brainstormers)
Steals : 4 : J. Yuste (Dragons Barcelona II)
Block Shots : 4 : N. Gulabovski (Salquetines), L. Carver (Salquetines), J. Hyman (Dragons Barcelona II), K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : B. Hajzoch (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) (25 Points, 10 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 27
Shooting Guard : M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends) (20 Points, 6 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 2 Steals, 2 Block Shots), D. Moore (Dragons Barcelona II) (20 Points, 4 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 2 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 23
Small Forward : J. Lemieux (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) (18 Points, 6 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 3 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 28
Power Forward : C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop) (65 Points, 11 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 2 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 58
Center : K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers) (26 Points, 20 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 1 Steals, 4 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 46

MVP of the evening
C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop) (65 Points, 11 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 2 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 58

The bad performance of the evening
I. Mpourekakos (Belbento II) (2 Points, 3 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots)W. Horne (SHAQ34 Club) (0 Points, 0 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -6

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : L. Arnold (Celtics Legends), P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball) : 6 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : L. Arnold (Celtics Legends), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), A. Gvazdas (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), F. Forato (Slaytanic), P. Gacaferri (Slaytanic), J. Idris (Malabama Twins), S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball), Y. Yiannatos (Unicorn Poop), C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop), A. Totano (Unicorn Poop), M. Asperelo (Unicorn Poop) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : C. Ramunno (Unicorn Poop) : 7 Three points

The best performer : K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers) : Rating : 18.0

The worst performer : R. Ward (Malabama Twins) : Rating : 3.5


This Post:
11
291858.10 in reply to 291858.9
Date: 02/05/2018 05:30:42
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 9 (Saturday 3 February 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
Salquetines 61 - Malabama Twins 100
Slaytanic 70 - Belbento II 82
BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 87 - ABC Pro Basketball 99
FlaGarça II 93 - Celtics Legends 108
Utopia Brainstormers 97 - izgubljeni II 83
Red Devils BC II 87 - SHAQ34 Club 112
Dragons Barcelona II 89 - Unicorn Poop 105
Rolling Bushes 78 - The dimers 65

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 112 : SHAQ34 Club
Rebounds : 69 : Belbento II
Assists : 29 : Unicorn Poop
Steals : 11 : Belbento II
Block Shots : 14 : Malabama Twins

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 35 : B. Wilson (Unicorn Poop)
Rebounds : 20 : B. Boggs (Rolling Bushes), L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball)
Assists : 9 : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), P. Rosanelli (Unicorn Poop)
Steals : 3 : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), N. Prineas (Belbento II), P. Carbajal (izgubljeni II), S. Jaulin (SHAQ34 Club), B. Boggs (Rolling Bushes)
Block Shots : 5 : R. Walton (Slaytanic), J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends) (33 Points, 3 Rebounds, 9 Assists, 3 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 39
Shooting Guard : P. Moulin (FlaGarça II) (15 Points, 8 Rebounds, 7 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 25
Small Forward : V. Chetagurovas (FlaGarça II) (25 Points, 12 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 2 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 33
Power Forward : I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (27 Points, 19 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 1 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 40
Center : B. Wilson (Unicorn Poop) (35 Points, 17 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 44

MVP of the evening
B. Wilson (Unicorn Poop) (35 Points, 17 Rebounds, 3 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 44

The bad performance of the evening
G. Kim (The dimers) (0 Points, 2 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots)S. Cherevatov (izgubljeni II) (0 Points, 2 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots)N. Gulabovski (Salquetines) (4 Points, 8 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -3

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : C. Giselher (Celtics Legends), D. Rivlin (SHAQ34 Club), T. Mikšić (Salquetines), Y. Bodong (Red Devils BC II), C. Viana Infante (Red Devils BC II), K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers), L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball), T. Tapku (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 4 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : H. Liang Han (FlaGarça II), A. Downs (FlaGarça II), N. Gulabovski (Salquetines), A. Careless (Red Devils BC II), D. Moore (Dragons Barcelona II), J. Yuste (Dragons Barcelona II) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), A. Gvazdas (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), I. Markham (Celtics Legends), C. Giselher (Celtics Legends), H. Korkmaz (Slaytanic), J. Vokac (Slaytanic), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball), A. Yunxiang (Unicorn Poop) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : M. Bulhosa (Malabama Twins) : 7 Three points

The best performer : J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins) : Rating : 18.5

The worst performer : A. Downs (FlaGarça II) : Rating : 3.0


This Post:
00
291858.11 in reply to 291858.10
Date: 02/07/2018 13:13:43
J23 Club
III.9
Overall Posts Rated:
333333
Second Team:
SHAQ34 Club
Day 10 (Tuesday 6 February 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)

Night results
Belbento II 90 - Red Devils BC II 76
izgubljeni II 77 - BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 91
Celtics Legends 81 - Dragons Barcelona II 109
SHAQ34 Club 82 - Rolling Bushes 101
Unicorn Poop 79 - Salquetines 67
The dimers 65 - Utopia Brainstormers 128
Malabama Twins 73 - Slaytanic 82
ABC Pro Basketball 117 - FlaGarça II 64

Best collective performance of the evening
Points : 128 : Utopia Brainstormers
Rebounds : 68 : Utopia Brainstormers
Assists : 35 : Utopia Brainstormers
Steals : 12 : Salquetines
Block Shots : 15 : ABC Pro Basketball

Personal best performances of the evening
Points : 39 : P. Polin (SHAQ34 Club)
Rebounds : 26 : J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins)
Assists : 10 : G. Loga (Utopia Brainstormers), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball)
Steals : 5 : N. Extrakt (Salquetines)
Block Shots : 6 : J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins)

Top 5 of the evening
Point Guard : P. Polin (SHAQ34 Club) (39 Points, 2 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 26
Shooting Guard : E. Dorow (ABC Pro Basketball) (29 Points, 2 Rebounds, 6 Assists, 1 Steals, 3 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 34
Small Forward : W. Leon (Utopia Brainstormers) (25 Points, 8 Rebounds, 6 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 33
Power Forward : A. Antona (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) (25 Points, 14 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 1 Steals, 1 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 42
Center : J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins) (21 Points, 26 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 1 Steals, 6 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 46

MVP of the evening
J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins) (21 Points, 26 Rebounds, 2 Assists, 1 Steals, 6 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 46

The bad performance of the evening
T. Hidalgo (The dimers) (2 Points, 1 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -6

Triple-Double of the evening
Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball) (12 Points, 12 Rebounds, 10 Assists, 0 Steals, 2 Block Shots)

All kinds of statistics
The player who forgot to remove his mittens : G. Eveleens (Malabama Twins) : 7 Turnovers

Player targeted by the referees : B. Limor (Belbento II), P. Gacaferri (Slaytanic), N. Gulabovski (Salquetines), D. Moore (Dragons Barcelona II), G. Eveleens (Malabama Twins), Y. Eitan (Unicorn Poop) : 6 Personnal Fouls

The iron-man : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), A. Gvazdas (Celtics Legends), M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), I. Markham (Celtics Legends), C. Giselher (Celtics Legends), T. Hidalgo (The dimers), F. Forato (Slaytanic), J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins), S. Toporowicz (ABC Pro Basketball), A. Yunxiang (Unicorn Poop) : 48 Minutes

The shooter : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II) : 7 Three points

The best performer : L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball) : Rating : 19.0

The worst performer : M. Smith (The dimers) : Rating : 3.5