Day 13 (Saturday 17 February 2018) : Performances by (http://www.buzzer-manager.com)Night resultsUtopia Brainstormers 111 - Malabama Twins 87
BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina 89 - Belbento II 85
Slaytanic 82 - ABC Pro Basketball 70
Red Devils BC II 72 -
Celtics Legends 105Salquetines 65 -
izgubljeni II 109FlaGarça II 77 -
SHAQ34 Club 100Rolling Bushes 90 - Unicorn Poop 73
Dragons Barcelona II 97 -
The dimers 102Best collective performance of the eveningPoints : 111 : Utopia Brainstormers
Rebounds : 56 : BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina
Assists : 27 : Celtics Legends
Steals : 10 : Rolling Bushes
Block Shots : 13 : BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina
Personal best performances of the eveningPoints : 47 : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II)
Rebounds : 23 : L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball)
Assists : 9 : E. Pihlainen (Celtics Legends), P. Rosanelli (Unicorn Poop)
Steals : 4 : H. Che Ho (Rolling Bushes), P. Rosanelli (Unicorn Poop)
Block Shots : 6 : L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball), C. Chávez (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina)
Top 5 of the eveningPoint Guard : A. Yunxiang (Unicorn Poop) (38 Points, 10 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 1 Steals, 3 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 34
Shooting Guard : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II) (47 Points, 7 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 47
Small Forward : W. Leon (Utopia Brainstormers) (24 Points, 5 Rebounds, 4 Assists, 3 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 25
Power Forward : I. Markham (Celtics Legends) (29 Points, 18 Rebounds, 1 Assists, 0 Steals, 4 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 42
Center : C. Chávez (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) (28 Points, 16 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 2 Steals, 6 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 39
MVP of the eveningJ. Kozjak (izgubljeni II) (47 Points, 7 Rebounds, 5 Assists, 1 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : 47
The bad performance of the eveningR. Meadows (Salquetines) (4 Points, 4 Rebounds, 0 Assists, 0 Steals, 0 Block Shots) : Efficiency : -9
All kinds of statisticsThe player who forgot to remove his mittens : G. Duraliza (SHAQ34 Club), Ž. Pajčič (Malabama Twins) : 6 Turnovers
Player targeted by the referees : N. Gulabovski (Salquetines), Y. Bodong (Red Devils BC II), D. Moore (Dragons Barcelona II), J. Yuste (Dragons Barcelona II), H. Ugursal (Rolling Bushes) : 6 Personnal Fouls
The iron-man : M. Fonseca (Celtics Legends), J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II), I. Minka-Razgails (Slaytanic), E. Terze (Slaytanic), P. Pellet (Red Devils BC II), A. Careless (Red Devils BC II), B. Boggs (Rolling Bushes), Ž. Pajčič (Malabama Twins), J. Relidzyński (Malabama Twins), J. Le Boulanger (Utopia Brainstormers), W. Leon (Utopia Brainstormers), G. Loga (Utopia Brainstormers), K. Barrow (Utopia Brainstormers), D. McNeil (Utopia Brainstormers), E. Dorow (ABC Pro Basketball), J. Salmon (ABC Pro Basketball), L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball), Q. Davis (ABC Pro Basketball), Y. Eitan (Unicorn Poop), P. Rosanelli (Unicorn Poop), B. Wilson (Unicorn Poop), A. Yunxiang (Unicorn Poop), M. Asperelo (Unicorn Poop), T. Tapku (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina), C. Chávez (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina), S. Walsh (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina), A. Antona (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina), B. Hajzoch (BC Bystričany-Dolná Domovina) : 48 Minutes
The shooter : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II) : 7 Three points
The best performer : J. Kozjak (izgubljeni II), P. Polin (SHAQ34 Club), L. Padra (ABC Pro Basketball) : Rating : 17.0
The worst performer : E. Redman (Salquetines) : Rating : 5.5