Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 11:55:00 2882 nuova azeta 7259 Platamona Basket SC
03/09/2024 11:55:00 Platamona Basket Rovers team TV
03/12/2024 11:55:00 6 Armata GrigioRossa 7 Platamona Basket
03/13/2024 11:55:00 7362 PNS Development 7351 Platamona Basket BBM
03/14/2024 11:55:00 Basket Mazara LA 612 Platamona Basket C
03/16/2024 11:55:00 7 Platamona Basket 6 K-State
03/19/2024 11:55:00 4 Tonyparker7 5 Platamona Basket
03/20/2024 11:30:00 7226 Platamona Basket 5910 Κόροιβος BBM
03/21/2024 11:55:00 Edo Team 610 Platamona Basket C
03/23/2024 11:55:00 4 Platamona Basket 7 Roma Red Dragons
03/26/2024 11:55:00 8 SanCor 5 Platamona Basket
03/27/2024 11:55:00 14710 BallBricks 7395 Platamona Basket BBM
03/28/2024 11:55:00 Olbia Raimbidds 611 Platamona Basket C
03/30/2024 11:55:00 4 Platamona Basket 1 Club Desio Basket
04/02/2024 11:55:00 5 Platamona Basket 7 criminali TV
04/03/2024 11:55:00 14130 Lamadrid Louders 7486 Platamona Basket BBM
04/04/2024 11:55:00 625 Platamona Basket 205 chioggia lagunas C
04/06/2024 11:55:00 2 Cacio e Pere 5 Platamona Basket
04/09/2024 11:55:00 6 Platamona Basket 1 Enfield Tennis Academy
04/10/2024 11:55:00 6186 Bc velniukai 7375 Platamona Basket BBM
04/11/2024 11:55:00 7512 Platamona Basket 6311 carmignano SC
04/13/2024 11:55:00 6 Hellas Pearà 6 Platamona Basket
04/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Platamona Basket 4 Centauro ll
04/17/2024 11:55:00 7618 Platamona Basket 6927 Neptunes Basket Bologna BBM
04/18/2024 11:55:00 6274 I B S 7716 Platamona Basket SC
04/20/2024 11:55:00 8 Geppetto 5 Platamona Basket
04/24/2024 11:55:00 7806 Platamona Basket 7284 Armata GrigioRossa BBM
04/24/2024 11:55:00 Big 8 Great 8
04/25/2024 11:55:00 13980 Rising Fenix 7695 Platamona Basket SC
04/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Platamona Basket 3 MeisP
04/30/2024 11:55:00 5 Fallen Divinity 4 Platamona Basket
05/02/2024 11:55:00 7685 Platamona Basket 11330 Livorno Seagulls SC
05/04/2024 11:55:00 5 Rovers team 4 Platamona Basket TV
05/07/2024 11:55:00 4 Platamona Basket 2 Armata GrigioRossa
05/09/2024 13:05:00 7568 Platamona Basket 10916 BC Lithuanicus SC
05/11/2024 11:55:00 7 K-State 4 Platamona Basket
05/14/2024 11:55:00 3 Platamona Basket 4 Tonyparker7
05/16/2024 11:55:00 7504 Platamona Basket 8141 canedatre SC
05/18/2024 11:55:00 7 Roma Red Dragons 4 Platamona Basket
05/21/2024 11:55:00 3 Platamona Basket 8 SanCor
05/23/2024 11:55:00 7509 Platamona Basket 9123 virtus marostica SC
05/25/2024 11:55:00 1 Club Desio Basket 3 Platamona Basket
05/28/2024 11:55:00 Platamona Basket Club Desio Basket PO
06/01/2024 11:55:00 7576 Platamona Basket 9848 Centauro ll SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement