Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 06:00:00 6480 Ursa Major 7803 塔塔 SC
03/08/2024 12:00:00 6480 Ursa Major 5899 Plateas Junior PL
03/09/2024 10:30:00 Ursa Major Kaminai
03/12/2024 10:30:00 5 Hercas 7 Ursa Major
03/13/2024 18:00:00 6554 Ursa Major 5683 Carpinchos BBM
03/14/2024 10:30:00 BC Koldunai 307 Ursa Major C
03/15/2024 13:00:00 3328 BC Magnat 6681 Ursa Major PL
03/16/2024 10:30:00 8 Ursa Major 2 Hay-den
03/19/2024 10:30:00 2 Buožgalviai 8 Ursa Major
03/20/2024 10:30:00 5978 Crowners 6752 Ursa Major BBM
03/21/2024 10:30:00 Shtoss 320 Ursa Major C
03/22/2024 13:00:00 5710 Otonom piyade 6888 Ursa Major PL
03/23/2024 10:30:00 5 Šilalės "Lūšis" 8 Ursa Major
03/26/2024 10:30:00 8 Ursa Major 5 BC Pandėlys TV
03/27/2024 10:30:00 6331 Sugerabugera 6917 Ursa Major BBM
03/28/2024 10:30:00 Red-Killer 327 Ursa Major C
03/29/2024 13:00:00 5164 C.A.R.T. 6780 Ursa Major PL
03/30/2024 10:30:00 8 Ursa Major 6 BC Teneniai
04/02/2024 10:30:00 7 Ursa Major 5 Lietuvos tigrai
04/03/2024 10:30:00 7539 Danton 6549 Ursa Major BBM
04/04/2024 10:30:00 321 Ursa Major 533 Rudupis C
04/05/2024 13:00:00 4415 Phœnix Liégeois 6432 Ursa Major PL
04/06/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Delikatesas 7 Ursa Major
04/09/2024 10:30:00 7 Ursa Major 2 banzuke
04/10/2024 10:30:00 5769 KK Kivila 6299 Ursa Major BBM
04/11/2024 13:00:00 6380 Ursa Major 8981 Klappse Episode 23 SC
04/12/2024 13:00:00 6430 Ursa Major 4595 forxa PL
04/13/2024 10:30:00 8 KK Pila 7 Ursa Major
04/16/2024 10:30:00 6 Ursa Major 4 BC Chrome
04/17/2024 13:00:00 6313 Ursa Major 7134 Osnabrücker Sportclub BBM
04/18/2024 12:40:00 6233 Ursa Major 2694 Bosna Basket SC
04/19/2024 12:00:00 6251 Ursa Major 4353 Capunag basket PL
04/20/2024 10:30:00 3 Dziungles 6 Ursa Major TV
04/24/2024 05:30:00 6304 Ursa Major 6457 Team Polydozel BBM
04/24/2024 10:30:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/25/2024 13:00:00 6154 Ursa Major 1572 Retriever SC
04/27/2024 10:30:00 6 Ursa Major 7 Pabradės Milžinai
04/30/2024 10:30:00 1 Mindsilvania 6 Ursa Major
05/02/2024 20:00:00 6284 Ursa Major 8330 Zero Sugar SC
05/04/2024 10:30:00 8 Kaminai 6 Ursa Major
05/07/2024 10:30:00 6 Ursa Major 1 Hercas
05/09/2024 11:00:00 6197 Ursa Major 6549 ChewDogs SC
05/11/2024 10:30:00 5 Hay-den 6 Ursa Major
05/14/2024 10:30:00 6 Ursa Major 2 Buožgalviai
05/16/2024 11:55:00 6209 Ursa Major 3566 They Reminisce Over You SC
05/17/2024 11:00:00 1000 BU Terriers 6209 Ursa Major PL
05/18/2024 10:30:00 6 Ursa Major 3 Šilalės "Lūšis"
05/21/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Pandėlys 6 Ursa Major
05/23/2024 14:00:00 6258 Ursa Major 2213 UNICAJA Malaga SC
05/24/2024 11:00:00 3470 Dunder Mifflin Scranton 6258 Ursa Major PL
05/25/2024 10:30:00 7 BC Teneniai 6 Ursa Major TV
05/28/2024 10:30:00 Ursa Major Lietuvos tigrai RL
05/30/2024 14:30:00 6196 Ursa Major 706 Ennis Town SC
05/31/2024 11:00:00 6196 Ursa Major 5138 Talentų kalvė II PL
06/01/2024 10:30:00 Lietuvos tigrai Ursa Major RL
06/04/2024 10:30:00 Ursa Major Lietuvos tigrai TB
06/07/2024 11:00:00 6196 Ursa Major 1302 Vilkiukai PL
06/14/2024 11:00:00 6196 Ursa Major 2005 Mindsilvania PL
06/21/2024 11:00:00 6196 Ursa Major 3152 Forty Two PL
06/28/2024 11:00:00 6196 Ursa Major 2665 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta PL
07/05/2024 11:00:00 6196 Ursa Major 2679 KK Stiklinės gyvatės PL
07/12/2024 11:00:00 3153 Atletas 6196 Ursa Major PL
07/19/2024 11:00:00 8201 Trouville BBC 6196 Ursa Major PL
07/26/2024 11:00:00 5785 KK Royals 6196 Ursa Major PL
RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement