Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 12:35:00 1471 Fortuna Halberstadt 4719 Olix SC
11/05/2022 13:00:00 Fortuna Halberstadt SpVgn Schwanenteich 74
11/08/2022 13:00:00 5 BC Barbaria 89 2 Fortuna Halberstadt TV
11/09/2022 14:00:00 1529 Fortuna Halberstadt 2172 Fray Luis de Leon BBM
11/10/2022 13:00:00 tcb-51 52 Fortuna Halberstadt C
11/12/2022 13:00:00 2 Fortuna Halberstadt 8 LA Lakers 46
11/15/2022 13:00:00 1 AEK ATHENS B.C. 2 Fortuna Halberstadt
11/16/2022 13:00:00 8519 Mordialloc Heat 1505 Fortuna Halberstadt BBM
11/17/2022 13:00:00 296 Revier Devils 55 Fortuna Halberstadt C
11/19/2022 13:00:00 5 Barmbek Lubricants 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
11/22/2022 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 7 Ulm Warriors
11/23/2022 13:00:00 8072 thiva 1895 1691 Fortuna Halberstadt BBM
11/24/2022 13:00:00 42 Grateful Dead 58 Fortuna Halberstadt C
11/26/2022 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 3 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
11/29/2022 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 5 KRAFTWERK SAAR
11/30/2022 13:00:00 1675 Fortuna Halberstadt 2457 Essen Eagles BBM
12/01/2022 10:00:00 1732 Fortuna Halberstadt 7934 Fregat SC
12/03/2022 13:00:00 7 BC Gilgamesh 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
12/06/2022 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 2 Frankfurt Rebels
12/07/2022 13:00:00 2211 Bellarosa Schreeching Phe 1871 Fortuna Halberstadt BBM
12/08/2022 13:00:00 4215 A.S. Scandicci 1900 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
12/10/2022 13:00:00 1 Thrylos B.C 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
12/13/2022 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 2 Phantoms Oberkirch TV
12/14/2022 13:00:00 8807 Tsim Sha Shui HiHi 2013 Fortuna Halberstadt BBM
12/15/2022 13:00:00 4665 Foghagyma 1977 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
12/17/2022 13:00:00 8 0ss 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
12/21/2022 13:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
12/21/2022 14:00:00 2116 Fortuna Halberstadt 2762 Villaconejos BBM
12/22/2022 13:00:00 821 Joruus 2194 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
12/24/2022 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 6 Alba Stadtfeld
12/27/2022 13:00:00 4 Platschquatsch 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
12/29/2022 13:00:00 328 Siegen Crew 2307 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
12/31/2022 13:00:00 8 SpVgn Schwanenteich 74 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
01/03/2023 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 4 BC Barbaria 89 TV
01/05/2023 13:00:00 875 BC Technika 2362 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
01/07/2023 13:00:00 6 LA Lakers 46 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
01/10/2023 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 2 AEK ATHENS B.C.
01/12/2023 13:00:00 8144 Bamhill Bears 2261 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
01/14/2023 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 5 Barmbek Lubricants
01/17/2023 13:00:00 7 Ulm Warriors 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
01/19/2023 13:00:00 12615 萌萌之家萌萌 2326 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
01/21/2023 13:00:00 3 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 1 Fortuna Halberstadt
01/24/2023 13:00:00 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne Fortuna Halberstadt PO
01/26/2023 13:00:00 10312 SKORPOXORI 2357 Fortuna Halberstadt SC
01/28/2023 13:00:00 BC Barbaria 89 Fortuna Halberstadt SF
01/31/2023 13:00:00 Thrylos B.C Fortuna Halberstadt F
02/02/2023 12:30:00 2238 Fortuna Halberstadt 2230 Hårdboll SC
02/04/2023 13:00:00 1 Fortuna Halberstadt 1 Thrylos B.C F
02/05/2023 13:00:00 1 Thrylos B.C 1 Fortuna Halberstadt TB
PO: Playoff TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement