Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 10:00:00 6898 Arica Celtics 8855 TNT Katropa SC
11/04/2022 14:00:00 8855 TNT Katropa 2859 Field Mice PL
11/05/2022 10:00:00 4 Heywood Lions 8 TNT Katropa
11/08/2022 09:30:00 4 TNT Katropa 6 PTSD Basket
11/09/2022 10:00:00 8821 Eruthros Asteras 8867 TNT Katropa BBM
11/10/2022 10:00:00 Duskmoon Marauders 682 TNT Katropa C
11/11/2022 13:00:00 8909 Tripla Dupla KC 8984 TNT Katropa PL
11/12/2022 10:00:00 8 B.C mLeasing Odeabank Gorzów 5 TNT Katropa TV
11/15/2022 20:00:00 3 TNT Katropa 5 lake demons II
11/16/2022 10:00:00 8181 Rad Hoopers II 9022 TNT Katropa BBM
11/17/2022 10:00:00 698 TNT Katropa 653 ZELENOGRAD BULLS C
11/18/2022 13:00:00 1457 Vanaheim Norse 9009 TNT Katropa PL
11/19/2022 10:00:00 1 Battle Rabbitz II 3 TNT Katropa
11/22/2022 19:00:00 5 TNT Katropa 2 Euphoria Seekers
11/23/2022 20:00:00 9226 TNT Katropa 9161 Medellin Tigre$ BBM
11/25/2022 13:00:00 1525 New York Chunks 9408 TNT Katropa PL
11/26/2022 14:00:00 6 TNT Katropa 7 Pörröiset Kissanpennut
11/29/2022 11:30:00 6 TNT Katropa 7 Telički II
11/30/2022 10:00:00 9004 Teo91 9403 TNT Katropa BBM
12/02/2022 13:00:00 9403 TNT Katropa 1567 Bärendorfer Ball Movement PL
12/03/2022 10:00:00 4 .:Champions BC:. II 6 TNT Katropa
12/06/2022 19:00:00 6 TNT Katropa 8 One Hand Death Dunk
12/09/2022 13:00:00 9403 TNT Katropa 2786 Mao International PL
12/10/2022 10:00:00 6 Višňové 77%-ers 6 TNT Katropa
12/13/2022 19:00:00 6 TNT Katropa 3 Plateas Junior
12/17/2022 10:00:00 5 Gordona City Thunder 6 TNT Katropa
12/21/2022 21:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
12/24/2022 18:30:00 6 TNT Katropa 1 CD Histórico
12/27/2022 10:00:00 2 Antigua Boyz 6 TNT Katropa TV
12/31/2022 04:00:00 6 TNT Katropa 5 Heywood Lions
01/03/2023 10:00:00 4 PTSD Basket 6 TNT Katropa
01/07/2023 12:35:00 6 TNT Katropa 8 B.C mLeasing Odeabank Gorzów TV
01/10/2023 10:00:00 3 lake demons II 6 TNT Katropa
01/14/2023 19:00:00 6 TNT Katropa 2 Battle Rabbitz II
01/17/2023 10:00:00 1 Euphoria Seekers 6 TNT Katropa
01/21/2023 10:00:00 7 Pörröiset Kissanpennut 6 TNT Katropa
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement