Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 19:00:00 943 Obrakadabra II 8787 ASK Faloria Trikala II SC
11/05/2022 09:00:00 6 Obrakadabra II 5 Miami Parrots TV
11/08/2022 17:00:00 2 Atlantis Tigers 3 Obrakadabra II
11/09/2022 17:00:00 1122 gentle bonebreakers 927 Obrakadabra II BBM
11/10/2022 17:00:00 Souris Techniques 41 Obrakadabra II C
11/12/2022 13:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 3 Carámbanos
11/15/2022 17:00:00 2 Talpone 6 Obrakadabra II
11/16/2022 17:00:00 770 Massamagrell CB 1089 Obrakadabra II BBM
11/17/2022 12:00:00 36 Obrakadabra II 183 Rabbit Hole C
11/19/2022 12:30:00 7 Obrakadabra II 8 CB Schnubu II
11/22/2022 17:00:00 3 Canada Purple Haze BC 6 Obrakadabra II
11/23/2022 17:00:00 674 RocknRolla 1091 Obrakadabra II BBM
11/24/2022 17:00:00 474 Meerkats Nest 48 Obrakadabra II C
11/26/2022 10:30:00 6 Obrakadabra II 4 Vilkiukai II
11/29/2022 17:00:00 6 Goblin Juice 5 Obrakadabra II TV
11/30/2022 17:00:00 698 NoAguantoLaJuerga 1199 Obrakadabra II BBM
12/01/2022 14:00:00 1158 Obrakadabra II 8880 Inter d CATalonia SC
12/03/2022 06:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 5 Team Infinity Jr.
12/06/2022 17:00:00 1 Audax Pistoia 4 Obrakadabra II
12/07/2022 12:00:00 1257 Obrakadabra II 1196 SutjeskaF BBM
12/08/2022 14:00:00 1206 Obrakadabra II 3406 Pasing Moon SC
12/10/2022 08:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 8 Vottem Desperados
12/13/2022 17:00:00 2 Basket Setubal 4 Obrakadabra II
12/14/2022 11:55:00 1169 Obrakadabra II 1282 Palermitana Canestri BBM
12/15/2022 09:30:00 1138 Obrakadabra II 5143 HBA Märsky SC
12/17/2022 15:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 1 Stamford Snow Leopards
12/21/2022 14:00:00 1194 Obrakadabra II 832 Vuelven-los-lokos BBM
12/21/2022 21:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
12/22/2022 17:00:00 1815 Visionaries 1216 Obrakadabra II SC
12/24/2022 17:00:00 6 Baikal Medvedjanok 4 Obrakadabra II
12/27/2022 06:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 7 Estudiabantes
12/29/2022 12:00:00 1261 Obrakadabra II 9483 Olimpia Margot SC
12/31/2022 17:00:00 7 Miami Parrots 4 Obrakadabra II TV
01/03/2023 07:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 2 Atlantis Tigers
01/05/2023 20:00:00 1335 Obrakadabra II 5310 Northwest Gators SC
01/07/2023 17:00:00 7 Carámbanos 5 Obrakadabra II
01/10/2023 08:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 1 Talpone
01/12/2023 12:30:00 1324 Obrakadabra II 4539 Beaver BBK SC
01/14/2023 17:00:00 7 CB Schnubu II 5 Obrakadabra II
01/17/2023 06:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 3 Canada Purple Haze BC
01/19/2023 05:30:00 1330 Obrakadabra II 1777 Fuji Rising Sun SC
01/21/2023 17:00:00 5 Vilkiukai II 4 Obrakadabra II
01/24/2023 08:00:00 4 Obrakadabra II 1 Talpone PO
01/26/2023 17:00:00 6952 luluteam 1314 Obrakadabra II SC
01/28/2023 21:00:00 1314 Obrakadabra II 447 Goblin Juice SC
02/02/2023 20:00:00 1417 Obrakadabra II 5940 Mad Warriors SC
02/04/2023 21:00:00 Goblin Juice Obrakadabra II SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement