Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 13:00:00 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne Klenkes Baskets Aachen
03/12/2024 13:00:00 5 BC Energy Moscow 2 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne TV
03/13/2024 13:00:00 4698 Carroñeros de Mármol 4934 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne BBM
03/14/2024 13:00:00 Roßdorf Hawks 141 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne C
03/16/2024 13:00:00 1 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 3 TSV Empor Göhren
03/19/2024 13:00:00 1 Riemeke Baskets 3 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
03/20/2024 14:00:00 5427 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 4750 Numb CB BBM
03/21/2024 13:00:00 H-Village Pugs 147 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne C
03/23/2024 13:00:00 6 Neuhaus Falcons 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
03/26/2024 13:00:00 3 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 4 Null Bock
03/27/2024 13:00:00 15372 Manchester Giants 5471 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne BBM
03/28/2024 13:00:00 155 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 170 Herford Warriors C
03/30/2024 13:00:00 5 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 4 Treveris Warriors
04/02/2024 13:00:00 5 UBC Eastside Potsdam 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
04/03/2024 13:00:00 4876 Northside Gunners 5348 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne BBM
04/06/2024 13:00:00 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 2 The Murdocks
04/09/2024 13:00:00 6 KK Roter Stern 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
04/10/2024 20:00:00 5242 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 4237 Hasting Hornets BBM
04/11/2024 13:00:00 5154 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 7438 WSG Fürstenwalde SC
04/13/2024 13:00:00 3 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 3 P-Berg Celtics
04/16/2024 13:00:00 1 BC Hellas Gangelt 3 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne TV
04/17/2024 13:00:00 6703 Best Basket Tean 5225 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne BBM
04/18/2024 13:00:00 7641 WSG Fürstenwalde 5142 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne SC
04/20/2024 13:00:00 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 4 WürschnitzBallers
04/24/2024 13:00:00 12746 Vidabasket 5282 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne BBM
04/24/2024 13:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
04/27/2024 13:00:00 8 staytuned 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
04/30/2024 13:00:00 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 7 Colo-Colo Rabenstein
05/02/2024 13:00:00 5084 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 7867 WSG Fürstenwalde SC
05/04/2024 13:00:00 8 Klenkes Baskets Aachen 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
05/07/2024 13:00:00 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 7 BC Energy Moscow TV
05/11/2024 13:00:00 3 TSV Empor Göhren 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
05/14/2024 13:00:00 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 1 Riemeke Baskets
05/16/2024 13:00:00 5207 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 7907 WSG Fürstenwalde SC
05/18/2024 13:00:00 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne 6 Neuhaus Falcons
05/21/2024 13:00:00 2 Null Bock 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
05/25/2024 13:00:00 5 Treveris Warriors 4 Hangelsberger Uhrensöhne
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement