Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/05/2022 14:00:00 JASA TEAM joseuge72
11/08/2022 14:00:00 1 joseuge72 2 Cans de Palleiro
11/09/2022 14:00:00 1296 Veizėtojai 2043 joseuge72 BBM
11/10/2022 14:00:00 Cobras Gomecha 128 joseuge72 C
11/12/2022 14:00:00 5 B.C Tellas Team 3 joseuge72
11/15/2022 14:00:00 2 joseuge72 4 Lazaro Legend
11/16/2022 14:00:00 8377 Wildkittens 1938 joseuge72 BBM
11/17/2022 14:00:00 CB EDUARD 135 joseuge72 C
11/19/2022 14:00:00 2 joseuge72 8 jajajajajaja TV
11/22/2022 14:00:00 8 cascachosa 3 joseuge72
11/23/2022 14:00:00 2064 KKS Brda 1876 joseuge72 BBM
11/24/2022 14:00:00 580 Pepe Lakers 120 joseuge72 C
11/26/2022 14:00:00 5 CEBEPELLIN 3 joseuge72
11/29/2022 14:00:00 6 Fuenlabrada Atletico 3 joseuge72
11/30/2022 14:00:00 1652 ESBNice 1869 joseuge72 BBM
12/01/2022 14:00:00 123 joseuge72 446 Colders C
12/03/2022 14:00:00 3 joseuge72 3 Zira atletich
12/06/2022 14:00:00 7 Amarrategui Blues 3 joseuge72
12/07/2022 14:00:00 2949 Maccabi Barcelona BC 1939 joseuge72 BBM
12/08/2022 14:00:00 122 joseuge72 463 X Japan C
12/10/2022 14:00:00 3 joseuge72 6 CB Rayo Vatikhano
12/13/2022 14:00:00 2 CBG 3 joseuge72
12/14/2022 11:55:00 1763 joseuge72 2537 Cantucky BBM
12/15/2022 14:00:00 120 joseuge72 337 The Cockers C
12/17/2022 14:00:00 3 joseuge72 4 Nicomedes
12/20/2022 14:00:00 271 Canicas II 111 joseuge72 C
12/21/2022 14:00:00 7991 Vulturii Oradeni 1691 joseuge72 BBM
12/21/2022 14:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
12/24/2022 14:00:00 8 CD Numancia 2 joseuge72 TV
12/27/2022 14:00:00 2 joseuge72 1 MawiMon
12/31/2022 14:00:00 2 joseuge72 3 JASA TEAM
01/03/2023 14:00:00 1 Cans de Palleiro 3 joseuge72
01/07/2023 14:00:00 2 joseuge72 7 B.C Tellas Team
01/10/2023 14:00:00 5 Lazaro Legend 2 joseuge72
01/14/2023 14:00:00 7 jajajajajaja 2 joseuge72 TV
01/17/2023 14:00:00 2 joseuge72 5 cascachosa
01/21/2023 14:00:00 2 joseuge72 4 CEBEPELLIN
01/24/2023 14:00:00 JASA TEAM joseuge72 PO
01/28/2023 14:00:00 joseuge72 Cans de Palleiro SF
02/04/2023 14:00:00 1946 Zira atletich 1626 joseuge72 SC
PO: Playoff SF: Semi-Final SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement