Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/07/2024 14:00:00 7731 Basket Gerindote 7933 Naranja BC SC
03/09/2024 14:00:00 los galos mendigos Basket Gerindote
03/12/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Gerindote 8 Los Guoldaneros
03/13/2024 14:00:00 8008 孔雀东南飞 7764 Basket Gerindote BBM
03/14/2024 14:00:00 April Shepards 680 Basket Gerindote C
03/16/2024 14:00:00 6 Weiss Alcázar 2 Basket Gerindote
03/19/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Gerindote 7 Dino Basketball Club Vale
03/20/2024 13:30:00 7821 Basket Gerindote 7794 Magic Metz Team BBM
03/21/2024 14:00:00 Gobios 676 Basket Gerindote C
03/23/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Gerindote 2 Casa Targaryen
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 Real Magno 4 Basket Gerindote
03/27/2024 14:00:00 8156 Ten Jaguars 7833 Basket Gerindote BBM
03/28/2024 14:00:00 242 Los Lazaros 686 Basket Gerindote C
03/30/2024 14:00:00 3 A.B. Unificación Cantu 4 Basket Gerindote TV
04/02/2024 14:00:00 6 llamuergas 3 Basket Gerindote
04/03/2024 14:00:00 8228 Legnano Bulls 7706 Basket Gerindote BBM
04/06/2024 14:00:00 3 Basket Gerindote 1 Floriondos Team TV
04/09/2024 14:00:00 2 Marcelinhos Basket 3 Basket Gerindote
04/10/2024 11:55:00 7678 Basket Gerindote 6921 Virtus Locoste BBM
04/11/2024 14:00:00 12535 BC Botellona 7846 Basket Gerindote SC
04/13/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Gerindote 5 Sopa de Pistons
04/16/2024 14:00:00 8 Iberians 4 Basket Gerindote
04/17/2024 11:55:00 7820 Basket Gerindote 7182 Cestistica Morolana BBM
04/20/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Gerindote 6 Gernika Basurdeak
04/24/2024 14:00:00 9199 Utopia Streptiv 7623 Basket Gerindote BBM
04/24/2024 14:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/25/2024 14:00:00 7411 Basket Gerindote 6356 UltraSar SC
04/27/2024 14:00:00 4 Camerún BC 4 Basket Gerindote
04/30/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Gerindote 3 C.B. Guadalix
05/02/2024 14:00:00 3362 Sabas 7385 Basket Gerindote SC
05/04/2024 14:00:00 3 Basket Gerindote 6 los galos mendigos
05/07/2024 14:00:00 8 Los Guoldaneros 3 Basket Gerindote
05/09/2024 14:00:00 7704 F.C.B. Basket 7380 Basket Gerindote SC
05/11/2024 14:00:00 3 Basket Gerindote 4 Weiss Alcázar
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 Dino Basketball Club Vale 4 Basket Gerindote
05/16/2024 14:00:00 112 Võru 96´ers 7399 Basket Gerindote SC
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 Casa Targaryen 3 Basket Gerindote
05/21/2024 14:00:00 5 Basket Gerindote 2 Real Magno
05/25/2024 14:00:00 5 Basket Gerindote 4 A.B. Unificación Cantu TV
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement