Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 12:35:00 AG Basket RKM Basket Rybnik
03/12/2024 12:35:00 4 AZS Koszalin S.A.S 3 AG Basket
03/13/2024 12:35:00 6860 Paponi Team 6186 AG Basket BBM
03/14/2024 12:35:00 Blue Beach Zlakowo 363 AG Basket C
03/16/2024 12:35:00 2 AG Basket 7 Sokół_ŁAŃCUT
03/19/2024 12:35:00 7 West Enders Rablów 1 AG Basket
03/20/2024 12:35:00 14288 Los pepes 6198 AG Basket BBM
03/21/2024 12:35:00 kiczan team zdunska wola 350 AG Basket C
03/23/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 6 Polonia Bytom II
03/26/2024 12:35:00 2 Koneserzy Jägera 1 AG Basket TV
03/27/2024 06:00:00 6154 AG Basket 6976 一木成林 II BBM
03/28/2024 12:35:00 Protestors Krakówko 356 AG Basket C
03/30/2024 12:35:00 2 Orły Częstochowa 1 AG Basket
04/02/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 1 Wiki Brąchnowo
04/03/2024 11:30:00 5755 AG Basket 6146 Σαρλοτ Μπομπκατs BBM
04/04/2024 12:35:00 713 Gedania Gdańsk III 344 AG Basket C
04/06/2024 12:35:00 1 Macool_Team 1 AG Basket
04/09/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 2 Zryw Palestyna
04/10/2024 12:35:00 7234 Almost Innocents 5665 AG Basket BBM
04/11/2024 12:35:00 340 AG Basket 316 Płońsk C
04/13/2024 12:35:00 6 Youngguns 1 AG Basket TV
04/16/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 5 Leon Zazamcze
04/17/2024 12:35:00 7059 Cacio e Pere 5617 AG Basket BBM
04/18/2024 12:35:00 2053 Peacemakers 5706 AG Basket SC
04/20/2024 12:35:00 7 Black Beatles 1 AG Basket
04/24/2024 11:55:00 5795 AG Basket 6829 Legnano Knights BBM
04/24/2024 12:35:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/25/2024 12:35:00 5726 AG Basket 7925 Konerstars SC
04/27/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 1 Konerstars
04/30/2024 12:35:00 8 xxx TEAM MASTERS xxx 1 AG Basket
05/02/2024 12:35:00 13820 Fenomenon 5782 AG Basket SC
05/04/2024 12:35:00 5 RKM Basket Rybnik 1 AG Basket
05/07/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 2 AZS Koszalin S.A.S TV
05/09/2024 12:35:00 10266 BC_Nado 5716 AG Basket SC
05/11/2024 12:35:00 7 Sokół_ŁAŃCUT 1 AG Basket
05/14/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 8 West Enders Rablów
05/16/2024 12:35:00 1640 Stokersi 5853 AG Basket SC
05/18/2024 12:35:00 5 Polonia Bytom II 1 AG Basket
05/21/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 2 Koneserzy Jägera
05/25/2024 12:35:00 1 AG Basket 4 Orły Częstochowa
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement