Schedule -- Season 59
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/03/2022 14:00:00 2075 bc lend/peasponsor 6636 C.B. Elosua SC
11/05/2022 10:30:00 bc lend/peasponsor Bc VigurVänt
11/08/2022 10:30:00 8 DeLaSerna Basket 6 bc lend/peasponsor TV
11/09/2022 11:30:00 2155 bc lend/peasponsor 1974 Samoa Tackle BBM
11/10/2022 10:30:00 ABC Sportland 40 bc lend/peasponsor C
11/12/2022 10:30:00 3 bc lend/peasponsor 7 Fanta Soeng
11/15/2022 10:30:00 3 Zapivo 2 bc lend/peasponsor
11/16/2022 10:30:00 2069 bc lend/peasponsor 2340 bc dainava BBM
11/17/2022 10:30:00 Bold Guys Valga 45 bc lend/peasponsor C
11/19/2022 10:30:00 6 tallinna ehitajad 2 bc lend/peasponsor
11/22/2022 10:30:00 2 bc lend/peasponsor 1 Orikad
11/23/2022 10:30:00 1469 Serenity Valley Browncoats 1915 bc lend/peasponsor BBM
11/24/2022 10:30:00 39 bc lend/peasponsor 188 Dexxa C
11/26/2022 10:30:00 1 bc lend/peasponsor 4 BcSuhhok
11/29/2022 10:30:00 1 bc lend/peasponsor 4 Argentiina
11/30/2022 10:30:00 1364 The Industrials 1770 bc lend/peasponsor BBM
12/01/2022 10:30:00 200 saabastega tähed 35 bc lend/peasponsor C
12/03/2022 10:30:00 6 Bc Muheelioz 1 bc lend/peasponsor
12/06/2022 10:30:00 1 bc lend/peasponsor 8 BC Kaskravo
12/07/2022 11:55:00 1687 bc lend/peasponsor 2142 Kujo BBM
12/08/2022 10:30:00 35 bc lend/peasponsor 2 heeringas C
12/10/2022 10:30:00 3 Bc ShaqAttack 1 bc lend/peasponsor
12/13/2022 10:30:00 1 bc lend/peasponsor 5 Siledad Siilid TV
12/14/2022 10:30:00 1589 bc lend/peasponsor 2140 BC Wazoo BBM
12/15/2022 10:30:00 33 bc lend/peasponsor 54 Swetes Raptors C
12/17/2022 10:30:00 1 Alliku Pallurid 1 bc lend/peasponsor
12/20/2022 10:30:00 75 Saarekannu 33 bc lend/peasponsor C
12/21/2022 10:30:00 1786 Iserlohn Rockets 1383 bc lend/peasponsor BBM
12/21/2022 10:30:00 Great 8 Big 8
12/22/2022 10:30:00 3 Pullitajad 31 bc lend/peasponsor C
12/24/2022 10:30:00 2 bc lend/peasponsor 7 MaZa KK
12/27/2022 10:30:00 2 banaan 1 bc lend/peasponsor
12/29/2022 11:30:00 1355 bc lend/peasponsor 7207 kalamatacity SC
12/31/2022 10:30:00 3 Bc VigurVänt 1 bc lend/peasponsor
01/03/2023 10:30:00 1 bc lend/peasponsor 8 DeLaSerna Basket TV
01/05/2023 14:30:00 1408 bc lend/peasponsor 2044 Greenforest Lions SC
01/07/2023 10:30:00 7 Fanta Soeng 1 bc lend/peasponsor
01/10/2023 10:30:00 1 bc lend/peasponsor 5 Zapivo
01/12/2023 10:30:00 3015 Vietiniai Pacanai 1442 bc lend/peasponsor SC
01/14/2023 10:30:00 1 bc lend/peasponsor 6 tallinna ehitajad
01/17/2023 10:30:00 1 Orikad 3 bc lend/peasponsor
01/19/2023 11:55:00 1496 bc lend/peasponsor 6421 Virtus Acciughina SC
01/21/2023 10:30:00 5 BcSuhhok 3 bc lend/peasponsor
01/24/2023 10:30:00 bc lend/peasponsor Bc VigurVänt PO
01/28/2023 10:30:00 1824 banaan 1548 bc lend/peasponsor SC
02/04/2023 10:30:00 1728 bc lend/peasponsor 2018 banaan SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised BBM: BuzzerBeater Madness
Advertisement