League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM Houdeng Donkeys Meircity Bears
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM yolymapa Belgian Twins
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM TheRainmakers Bruxelles Mavericks
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM Magic Mauves Basket Mizu Arlon
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM BBC Lyra Saint-George SC
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM HEAT NATIONS The Cowboys
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM BBC Falco Gent Beerschot AC
6/15/2024 1:35:00 PM West Baden Birds AmenRa TV
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 6 yolymapa TV
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Belgian Twins 5 TheRainmakers
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Bruxelles Mavericks 7 Magic Mauves
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Basket Mizu Arlon 2 Houdeng Donkeys
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Saint-George SC 7 HEAT NATIONS
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 The Cowboys 5 BBC Falco Gent
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Beerschot AC 3 West Baden Birds
6/18/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 AmenRa 8 BBC Lyra
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 TheRainmakers 8 Meircity Bears
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 Magic Mauves 3 Belgian Twins TV
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Houdeng Donkeys 4 Bruxelles Mavericks
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 yolymapa 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 BBC Falco Gent 2 Saint-George SC
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 6 The Cowboys
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 1 Beerschot AC
6/22/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 HEAT NATIONS 3 AmenRa
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 7 Magic Mauves
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Belgian Twins 6 Houdeng Donkeys
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Bruxelles Mavericks 1 yolymapa
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Basket Mizu Arlon 5 TheRainmakers
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Saint-George SC 7 West Baden Birds
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 The Cowboys 8 BBC Lyra TV
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 3 HEAT NATIONS
6/25/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 AmenRa 2 BBC Falco Gent
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Bruxelles Mavericks 8 Meircity Bears
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Basket Mizu Arlon 5 Belgian Twins
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 TheRainmakers 6 Houdeng Donkeys TV
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Magic Mauves 1 yolymapa
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 6 Saint-George SC TV
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 3 The Cowboys
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 8 BBC Lyra
6/29/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 4 HEAT NATIONS
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Belgian Twins 3 Bruxelles Mavericks
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Houdeng Donkeys 2 Magic Mauves
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 yolymapa 7 TheRainmakers
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 7 AmenRa
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 1 Beerschot AC
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 5 West Baden Birds
7/2/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 2 BBC Falco Gent TV
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 Belgian Twins 8 Meircity Bears
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Basket Mizu Arlon 2 Bruxelles Mavericks TV
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 yolymapa 5 Houdeng Donkeys
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Magic Mauves 6 TheRainmakers
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 7 Saint-George SC
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 AmenRa 1 Beerschot AC
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 8 BBC Lyra
7/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 2 BBC Falco Gent
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 7 Saint-George SC
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 Belgian Twins 3 The Cowboys
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Bruxelles Mavericks 1 Beerschot AC
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Basket Mizu Arlon 6 AmenRa
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Houdeng Donkeys 8 BBC Lyra
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 yolymapa 4 HEAT NATIONS
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 TheRainmakers 2 BBC Falco Gent
7/9/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Magic Mauves 5 West Baden Birds TV
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 8 Meircity Bears
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 7 Belgian Twins
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 3 Bruxelles Mavericks TV
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 2 Houdeng Donkeys
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 6 yolymapa
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 5 TheRainmakers
7/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 4 Magic Mauves
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 1 Beerschot AC
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 Belgian Twins 7 AmenRa
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Bruxelles Mavericks 8 BBC Lyra
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Basket Mizu Arlon 4 HEAT NATIONS
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Houdeng Donkeys 2 BBC Falco Gent
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 yolymapa 5 West Baden Birds
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 TheRainmakers 6 Saint-George SC
7/16/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Magic Mauves 3 The Cowboys
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 8 Meircity Bears
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 5 Belgian Twins
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 2 Bruxelles Mavericks
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 1 Basket Mizu Arlon TV
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 3 Houdeng Donkeys
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 7 yolymapa
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 6 TheRainmakers
7/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 4 Magic Mauves
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 8 BBC Lyra
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Belgian Twins 5 HEAT NATIONS
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Bruxelles Mavericks 2 BBC Falco Gent
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Basket Mizu Arlon 4 West Baden Birds
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Houdeng Donkeys 6 Saint-George SC
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 yolymapa 3 The Cowboys TV
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 TheRainmakers 1 Beerschot AC
7/23/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Magic Mauves 7 AmenRa
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 8 Meircity Bears TV
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 5 Belgian Twins
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 2 Bruxelles Mavericks
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 3 Houdeng Donkeys
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 6 yolymapa
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 7 TheRainmakers
7/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 4 Magic Mauves
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 2 BBC Falco Gent
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Belgian Twins 5 West Baden Birds
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Bruxelles Mavericks 6 Saint-George SC
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Basket Mizu Arlon 3 The Cowboys
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Houdeng Donkeys 1 Beerschot AC TV
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 yolymapa 7 AmenRa
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 TheRainmakers 8 BBC Lyra TV
8/3/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Magic Mauves 4 HEAT NATIONS
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 8 Meircity Bears
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 5 Belgian Twins TV
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 2 Bruxelles Mavericks
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 3 Houdeng Donkeys
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 6 yolymapa
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 7 TheRainmakers
8/6/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 4 Magic Mauves
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 3 Houdeng Donkeys
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Belgian Twins 6 yolymapa
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Bruxelles Mavericks 7 TheRainmakers
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Basket Mizu Arlon 4 Magic Mauves
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 8 BBC Lyra
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 4 HEAT NATIONS
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 2 BBC Falco Gent
8/10/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 5 West Baden Birds TV
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 yolymapa 8 Meircity Bears TV
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 TheRainmakers 5 Belgian Twins
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Magic Mauves 2 Bruxelles Mavericks
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Houdeng Donkeys 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 6 Saint-George SC
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 3 The Cowboys TV
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 1 Beerschot AC
8/13/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 7 AmenRa
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 7 TheRainmakers
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Belgian Twins 4 Magic Mauves TV
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Bruxelles Mavericks 3 Houdeng Donkeys
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Basket Mizu Arlon 6 yolymapa
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 2 BBC Falco Gent
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 5 West Baden Birds
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 8 BBC Lyra
8/17/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 4 HEAT NATIONS
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Magic Mauves 8 Meircity Bears
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Houdeng Donkeys 5 Belgian Twins
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 yolymapa 2 Bruxelles Mavericks
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 TheRainmakers 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 6 Saint-George SC
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 3 The Cowboys
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 1 Beerschot AC
8/20/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 7 AmenRa
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 2 Bruxelles Mavericks
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 Belgian Twins 1 Basket Mizu Arlon
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Houdeng Donkeys 7 TheRainmakers TV
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 yolymapa 4 Magic Mauves
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 1 Beerschot AC TV
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 The Cowboys 7 AmenRa
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 2 BBC Falco Gent
8/24/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 HEAT NATIONS 5 West Baden Birds
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Basket Mizu Arlon 8 Meircity Bears
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Bruxelles Mavericks 5 Belgian Twins
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 4 Magic Mauves 3 Houdeng Donkeys
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 TheRainmakers 6 yolymapa
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 AmenRa 6 Saint-George SC
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 3 The Cowboys
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 5 West Baden Birds 8 BBC Lyra
8/27/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 4 HEAT NATIONS
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 Meircity Bears 5 Belgian Twins
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 Bruxelles Mavericks 1 Basket Mizu Arlon TV
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 3 Houdeng Donkeys 6 yolymapa
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 7 TheRainmakers 4 Magic Mauves
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 6 Saint-George SC 3 The Cowboys
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 1 Beerschot AC 7 AmenRa
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 8 BBC Lyra 4 HEAT NATIONS TV
8/31/2024 1:35:00 PM 2 BBC Falco Gent 5 West Baden Birds
TV: Televised
Advertisement