League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Denver Bulls Sconfitti a Tavolino
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Shohoku H.S. Ennebici
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM treanelli Puercos Rico
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Cocora Uracanes de Mayabeque
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Patatini Olimpia 1936 Milano
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM THE BEST LIVORNO Asd Bassotti
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Ruvo Basketball AirBasketTermoli
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM ellelibon70 Derthona TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Sconfitti a Tavolino 4 Shohoku H.S. TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Ennebici 7 Basket Gallo
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Puercos Rico 8 Cocora
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 3 Denver Bulls
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Olimpia 1936 Milano 7 THE BEST LIVORNO
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Asd Bassotti 6 Ruvo Basketball
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 AirBasketTermoli 4 ellelibon70
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Derthona 8 Patatini
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Basket Gallo 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Cocora 6 Ennebici TV
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Denver Bulls 3 Puercos Rico
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Shohoku H.S. 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 2 Asd Bassotti
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 6 AirBasketTermoli
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 3 Derthona
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Sconfitti a Tavolino 6 Cocora
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Ennebici 4 Denver Bulls
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 5 Shohoku H.S.
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 2 Basket Gallo
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Olimpia 1936 Milano 1 ellelibon70
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Asd Bassotti 5 Patatini TV
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 AirBasketTermoli 6 THE BEST LIVORNO
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Derthona 8 Ruvo Basketball
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Puercos Rico 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 8 Ennebici
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Basket Gallo 2 Denver Bulls TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Cocora 6 Shohoku H.S.
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 AirBasketTermoli 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 3 Asd Bassotti
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 6 Patatini
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 3 Puercos Rico
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 6 Cocora
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 4 Basket Gallo
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Olimpia 1936 Milano 2 Derthona
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 7 AirBasketTermoli
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Patatini 1 ellelibon70
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 THE BEST LIVORNO 8 Ruvo Basketball TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 3 Puercos Rico TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 2 Denver Bulls
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 4 Basket Gallo
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 7 AirBasketTermoli
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 6 Patatini
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 8 Ruvo Basketball
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 3 Asd Bassotti
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 7 AirBasketTermoli
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 2 Derthona
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 6 Patatini
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 8 Ruvo Basketball
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 1 ellelibon70 TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 AirBasketTermoli 8 Ennebici
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 3 Puercos Rico TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Patatini 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 2 Denver Bulls
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 5 Shohoku H.S.
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 4 Basket Gallo
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 6 Cocora
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 7 AirBasketTermoli
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 2 Derthona
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 6 Patatini
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 8 Ruvo Basketball
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 1 ellelibon70
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 3 Asd Bassotti
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 8 Ennebici
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 3 Puercos Rico
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque TV
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 2 Denver Bulls
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 5 Shohoku H.S.
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 4 Basket Gallo
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 AirBasketTermoli 6 Cocora
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 7 Patatini
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 8 Ruvo Basketball
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 1 ellelibon70
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 3 Asd Bassotti TV
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 6 AirBasketTermoli
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 2 Derthona
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino TV
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 8 Ennebici
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 3 Puercos Rico
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 2 Denver Bulls
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 AirBasketTermoli 5 Shohoku H.S.
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 4 Basket Gallo
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 6 Cocora
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 8 Ruvo Basketball
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 1 ellelibon70
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 3 Asd Bassotti
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 6 AirBasketTermoli TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 2 Derthona
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 7 Patatini TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 8 Ennebici TV
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 3 Puercos Rico
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 AirBasketTermoli 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 2 Denver Bulls
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 5 Shohoku H.S.
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 4 Basket Gallo
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 6 Cocora
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 2 Denver Bulls
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 5 Shohoku H.S.
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 4 Basket Gallo
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 6 Cocora
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 7 Patatini
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 AirBasketTermoli 8 Ruvo Basketball
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 1 ellelibon70 TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 8 Ennebici
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 3 Puercos Rico
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 3 Asd Bassotti TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 6 AirBasketTermoli
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 2 Derthona
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 4 Basket Gallo
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 6 Cocora TV
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 2 Denver Bulls
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 5 Shohoku H.S.
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 8 Ruvo Basketball
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 1 ellelibon70
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 AirBasketTermoli 7 Patatini
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 8 Ennebici
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 3 Puercos Rico
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 3 Asd Bassotti
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 6 AirBasketTermoli
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 2 Derthona
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 3 Puercos Rico
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ennebici 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 4 Basket Gallo TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Shohoku H.S. 6 Cocora
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 6 AirBasketTermoli TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Asd Bassotti 2 Derthona
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 8 Ruvo Basketball
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 THE BEST LIVORNO 1 ellelibon70
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 8 Ennebici
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cocora 2 Denver Bulls
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 5 Shohoku H.S.
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Derthona 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 AirBasketTermoli 3 Asd Bassotti
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 ellelibon70 7 Patatini
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 4 THE BEST LIVORNO
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Sconfitti a Tavolino 8 Ennebici
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Puercos Rico 1 Uracanes de Mayabeque TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Denver Bulls 5 Shohoku H.S.
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Basket Gallo 6 Cocora
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Olimpia 1936 Milano 3 Asd Bassotti
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 AirBasketTermoli 2 Derthona
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Patatini 4 THE BEST LIVORNO TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ruvo Basketball 1 ellelibon70
TV: Televised
Advertisement